CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26880122 |
VALERO RODRIGUEZ YACK WRAYAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19383739 |
DIAZ ROJAS DERLI CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14438310 |
MENDOZA VALECILLOS NEGLIS YAUDELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11112455 |
COLMENARES ROMERO ALVARO JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22270624 |
ANDRADE QUINTERO LEANDRO JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14588146 |
RIVAS ARAQUE CARLOS EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26319657 |
APONTE VALECILLOS MARIA LAURA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20751257 |
CABRERA SAAVEDRA IRENE KATERINE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10032947 |
LANNI PEREZ HILDEBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11257250 |
ZUBIRIA ABREU ANTONIO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17697029 |
ORDOÑEZ QUINTERO JOSE ESTEBAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15591317 |
BUSTOS GONZALEZ EDITH ARNOLDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15589454 |
SANTIAGO GARCIA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9179221 |
MANZANILLA DE BERMUDEZ GLORIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889729 |
CABRERA SAAVEDRA DEIDI KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20766607 |
CEDEÑO FERNANDEZ FABIOLA MAYELVIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19929245 |
CAMARGO RONDON ALBA MARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25438005 |
NAVARRO CONDES YENDER JAIKER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14963527 |
DURAN IZARRA JOSE ALVIDIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28038110 |
BRICEÑO CALDERON GOHANNI GERIMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13629045 |
GODOY BRICEÑO MARIA ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8031829 |
TORRES LOBO MAURO ALEXSANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27357602 |
GARCIA BALMACEDA EDUARDO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14656913 |
RIVERA TORO JOSE HILDEBRANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22256043 |
CAMARGO MORA SUGUEY ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26021112 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ ALESKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19894748 |
CORREA MOLINA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9398529 |
ROMERO ALBARRAN ALONZO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18149919 |
DOS SANTOS ANDARA AMILCAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23889721 |
RANGEL MOLINA GLEYDER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9391870 |
VALERO DE MANZANILLO MARIA LOURDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9318868 |
CERVANTES MEDINA JAIME ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12548867 |
GUILLEN JOSE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18864380 |
LOPEZ MANUEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16716974 |
PAVON CARMONA ODRI JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18149064 |
VALERO IZARRA ROXANNA LILIBETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15942369 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ UZMELI DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28543272 |
VELANDIA URBINA FRAN HOWARD
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16990375 |
SANTIAGO MAILENE KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9028465 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ CARMEN ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9712274 |
PACHECO PEREZ ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20814368 |
SOTO SANCHEZ JESUS ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14438080 |
CONTRERAS GONZALEZ RAFAEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18398873 |
GELVIS LIESKARTH YANUVIT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15942973 |
MARIANI SULBARAN JANINETH DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26760059 |
NAVA MONTILLA ANNYS MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12548379 |
ABREU ANA BARTOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9163371 |
MEZA BALZA YRAIDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14438978 |
ARAUJO SCANDELA LILUVINA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26760069 |
GUILLEN ARAUJO RICARDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16377972 |
VALERO SANCHEZ FLORANYELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6592372 |
ALBARRAN DE ALBARRAN EVA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10397567 |
MONTILLA BASTIDAS MARIA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6214271 |
RAMIREZ ROJAS WILLIAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25586064 |
BRICEÑO NEGRETTE ERIKA YIBELY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8095874 |
PEREZ SOTO ARISTOBULO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16990072 |
MERCHAN VALECILLO YANIRA LIZETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10906871 |
DAVILA LOPEZ GLADDYS MARGOT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10381376 |
LOPEZ TERAN CLEIXIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19383380 |
VIELMA SALCEDO DARIO DESSALINES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14656681 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA JUANA MARCELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22256097 |
PEREZ TREJO JHOLMAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10444887 |
CHOURIO SOLARTE YUSMELY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11315890 |
CAMEJO ALBORNOZ LUBE SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15591099 |
LA CRUZ GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18398792 |
PACHECO ALBARRAN HEIDY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12780186 |
ALVAREZ BASTIDAS MARIA MARICELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20779489 |
ARAUJO HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18397689 |
DURAN IZARRA JOSE ANIVAL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25402494 |
CAZORLA ARGUELLO YOFRAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9434096 |
RODRIGUEZ PACHECO JAIRO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16715892 |
OSORIO PULIDO MERVINS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11219087 |
CONTRERAS DE RAMIREZ YANETH YAJAIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23214796 |
SUAREZ MARTINEZ ESAUD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16716793 |
GODOY BASTIDAS SAILIN FAVIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10402789 |
VERGARA GARFIDO JOSE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11609392 |
AÑEZ SUAREZ EDIXON EMIRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20750994 |
DIAZ PEREIRA GENESIS ELIENEI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15783386 |
ARAUJO PEREZ OLEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18614884 |
JIMENEZ RUEDA MARIA ISABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15142899 |
FERNANDEZ SIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10909899 |
DIAZ SUAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18150186 |
BARRETO LINARES YORBIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24189999 |
ARROYO PEREZ NOHELY ABIGAIL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25381885 |
MALDONADO LA CRUZ WILMER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23214885 |
MESTRA PEREZ JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11229090 |
GARCIA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432496 |
PERDOMO DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30359985 |
CARRASCO MOLINA JOSE THOMAS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5785498 |
HERNANDEZ MARIN MARLENY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |