CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9197908 |
PALENCIA REYES VICTORIANO SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23214613 |
ALVAREZ MOTOA LUIS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16351107 |
ANDRADE NIETO HECTOR RAUL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14656114 |
HERNANDEZ BANDERA MAYLIN BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10241601 |
RAMIREZ NAVA PEDRO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13547115 |
VALECILLOS TELLO GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16716600 |
SUAREZ ARAUJO JOSE ELI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10037605 |
PARRA DIAZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15142200 |
MALDONADO TORRES GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13064801 |
ABDO DELGADO TULA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18614106 |
NAVARRO GARCIA ARIANIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26760111 |
MOSQUERA AGUDELO CLARA ROSALIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10400012 |
MATHEUS DE RIVERA GLADYS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9203204 |
MESA DE MENDEZ LUZBELIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16703104 |
HERNANDEZ MATA YOVANA GREGORINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26021211 |
ALBARRAN MONSALVE JOSE LEANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12965804 |
GOYO ARGENIS CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432503 |
ARISTIZABAL DE BALZA LUZ ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11215114 |
JEREZ TORRES BLANCA DALIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10992309 |
ALBORNOZ LA CRUZ MARITZA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25845213 |
MONTEZ BORREGO YOANI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27551908 |
ROSARIO RAMIREZ DAYRELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26021205 |
SOLARTE MONTES FRANKLIN JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11220201 |
HERNANDEZ DANIEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12550901 |
MENDEZ BRACHO SANDRA VIOLETA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20353113 |
MARTINEZ TRUJILLO YOLENEY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23759607 |
FERNANDEZ MARIN LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13629006 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432108 |
BASABE RIVERA CARMEN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28394402 |
VERA PALENCIA YEFERSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13825820 |
PACHECO ROJAS SONEIDA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22487026 |
REOLON ANTUNEZ GENRRY ADALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11222423 |
VALERO TONY JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30734629 |
SANCHEZ CARRIZO LUIS GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17436530 |
RAMIREZ APONTE NORRIS YOXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20751318 |
QUINTERO ARELLANO YISELMAR KATTERINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11317828 |
SANCHEZ IDELMARO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30244517 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ ALBERT LIOMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23214920 |
MURE VILLEGAS LUZ MILA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15942630 |
ALBARRAN PARRA ODALIS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19130529 |
PEREIRA SALCEDO JHONNY FERNER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25597818 |
VILLAMIZAR DE HURTADO ELCIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24189830 |
MARTINEZ CABALLERO OLINER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11953617 |
PAREDES CARRIZO RUBEN GERARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24350926 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ GERSON ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19042119 |
TORRES FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20529616 |
PINEDA GUERRERO DANNY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15434925 |
MALAVE BAUTISTA DIRIS JACQUELINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17696924 |
MEJIA CARVAJAL MARYHEBERT HEBYMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14927828 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ JUNIOR ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19042129 |
PARRA NELSON DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901826 |
RAMIREZ OSMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23214430 |
PINZON SANCHEZ ISAIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15959727 |
DORANTE SUAREZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28038026 |
ARAUJO TORRES YEISON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18614230 |
VISCAYA SEGOVIA DAYANA LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16716022 |
TORRES CHIRINOS ELIANNIS LORENZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17436425 |
LOPEZ YULIXE JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20098129 |
VALECILLO CHOURIO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10669416 |
BOULLON MANRIQUE MARIA ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16108841 |
SUAREZ QUIROZ LINO ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16350738 |
GOMEZ GAGLIANO ROCIO DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10235233 |
MATUK QUINTERO LUIS GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20354735 |
ROJAS SANCHEZ HECTOR DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17437838 |
PEÑA GUTIERREZ JACSON ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17436547 |
MENDOZA SALAS TERRY JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17697740 |
CASTRO PARRA SENAILYN NAIRELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19097735 |
HERREÑO SANCHEZ WILLIAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23742547 |
SALAS MENDOZA MARIA DANIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16991833 |
RIOS BRACHO ZULIBETH DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17436638 |
BASTIDAS RAMIREZ MARCOS ERNESTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12299540 |
SALCEDO JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432140 |
VALECILLOS TORRES MARIDET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13064248 |
BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ MARLIN DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29694642 |
LINARES ALBORNOZ MAIKOL JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13021645 |
CAMACARO DE DUARTE YURAIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15432246 |
BRICEÑO GONZALEZ JOSE ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20750934 |
SALCEDO PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16350641 |
GUERRERO HERRERA ANNY VIKEIDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9178442 |
SUAREZ JOSE ALVARADO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9086237 |
MILANEZ GONZALEZ ERAIRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16351444 |
LEON RIVAS ENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14656535 |
VILLARREAL CABRERA ODALIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25381648 |
RIVEROS RAMIREZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10236140 |
URIBE AGUILAR JHON EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15591339 |
PEREZ GLENIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28206840 |
GONZALEZ LINARES NAIRYM ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17436840 |
PEÑALOZA PEÑALOZA YASMELI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19043038 |
BARRETO PAREDES ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25974341 |
PICO DELGADO WILNET MARIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16990566 |
VELASQUEZ ROJAS ROBERDT ISAAC
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19713866 |
CERVANTES GARCIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18397454 |
TRUJILLO TORRES JHON JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26880461 |
GARCIA BRICEÑO ADRIANA VICTORIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14438956 |
CALLE MARQUEZ HEDIT DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19529862 |
BENCOMO PULIDO BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18864654 |
OROZCO SEMPRUN YECXI BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25931167 |
VELASQUEZ GUARAN EGLIS ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17696762 |
APONTE LINARES CHARLY RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20751558 |
TORRES ARAUJO GUILBER JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27551851 |
PAREDES PAREDES YESSENIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13064752 |
MACHADO SANCHEZ TAIRY FROILANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18150767 |
APONTE PALENCIA ANAYIBER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16427058 |
OROZCO CENTENO NEUDIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28038161 |
SANCHEZ MENDOZA KRISNA RACHEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12299059 |
MORILLO FRANCO PETRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13629750 |
SANCHEZ NESTOR FRAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30680155 |
GUILLEN BECERRA SARA ABID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13758659 |
HOYOS DE PERNALETE ZAIDA LUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9201354 |
BRICEÑO SEGOVIA GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17696059 |
MACHADO SANCHEZ MARIO ELI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12548853 |
MOLINA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24189766 |
DIAZ BLANCO ZULEIMA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14355161 |
VASQUEZ MONTERO ALBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15142462 |
ARIAS RIVAS JOSE DOMINGO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10238962 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21265861 |
SEGOVIA SOSA NORELIS NOHELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17696062 |
CARRASCAL COMAS DAVID EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26021251 |
YANEZ CRESPO LUIS MARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12040556 |
MARIANI SULBARAN ARACELI DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25489580 |
BRAVO KILSON TULIO ENRRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24189276 |
SOLARTE BLANCO ALEXANDRA GREGORIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16990371 |
BELLAIZ BLANCO JESUS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30244792 |
RAMIREZ ANGULO CRISTIAN ALFONZO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10240987 |
ANDARA DE RIVAS MARIA YOLEIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28584779 |
LOPEZ CALDERON ALANNYS MONZERRATH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25586572 |
TERAN VIERAS ALEJANDRO ENRRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24189286 |
QUIROZ GALINDO LEYVIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24189894 |
BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25974469 |
CASTILLO GRATEROL LILIBETH ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14237095 |
RAMIREZ GRISELDA JULIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23742383 |
MOYA LOPEZ ASTRID CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25489386 |
MORA APONTE VICTORIA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22906977 |
MORILLO RENGIFO EDIXON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11912887 |
SOTO RODRIGUEZ HENRRY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7902580 |
BERMUDEZ URDANETA RENATO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14656190 |
PARRA LINARES YULEYDIS MARGOTH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9387696 |
DURAN DE COLINA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15591799 |
BASTIDAS RAMIREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27357576 |
PIÑA PALENCIA DANIEL DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17436770 |
OROSQUE ONTIVEROS CERIBERT MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30244591 |
CALDERON PRIMERA DARYELIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426671 |
BARRETO GUILLEN ALLAN ROBERT
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20749672 |
PACHECO AVENDAÑO JOSE ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17967884 |
RODRIGUEZ NEIDA MARYDIVA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12548096 |
AVILA YONIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12012588 |
NOA CASANOVA ADONIS EDIXON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23744476 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24931686 |
SANCHEZ FLORES YONIELIS NANYELITH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16653782 |
SALAS ROMERO YULEYMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |