CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6839611 |
MORONTA AVILAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26738502 |
HERRERA KLEIVER ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10580821 |
PEREZ LUIS ANGEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19787900 |
VARELA OVALLE CLAUDIA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24115214 |
GUEVARA BECERRA ROSANGELICA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10697716 |
FLORES ORTUÑO JULIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6683503 |
BORGES GONZALEZ RENE LORENZO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12508401 |
MORALES MARIA DE LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12508805 |
PARRA COLINA ANDRES ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8374909 |
GONZALEZ EDGAR EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13844020 |
ESTRADA HERNANDEZ YONNY JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14519111 |
ESCOBAR GARCIA MARYURIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20998002 |
KOUEFATI GONZALEZ ANTHONY JONAH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16056212 |
ZERPA RONDON IRAIMA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7945923 |
MATA BORGES FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489107 |
MONGES MUÑOZ DOUGLAS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12684324 |
MADERA PALACIOS CHARLENE YETZARLIT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9691223 |
LARRIBA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14298907 |
ZURITA AVARIANO CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14128908 |
CAMARGO LUGO ROBERT JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8746414 |
SALAMA HERNANDEZ ANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27393823 |
PIRE CORONEL DENNYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16909906 |
PLAZA GONZALEZ JOSE HILARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17240315 |
FAJARDO GOICETTI DULKER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12830113 |
RODRIGUEZ ZURITA YSRRAEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8749816 |
RANGEL OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16910301 |
MIJARES YUSMERY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29903713 |
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ HUMBER LUZ TAHIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27019717 |
MOLERO MENDOZA JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829506 |
MANZANERA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26996638 |
MONASTERIOS SALGADO ANDURFO DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17773546 |
RIVAS MONJES ANYELO ADRIAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24273734 |
PEROZO MARCHAN DARLIN COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6347536 |
MODUGNO DE YEGRES MAGDALENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27516740 |
MUÑOZ CARTAYA DANIELA KATIUSCA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6442028 |
ARISTIGUIETA CHIRINOS ADOLFO ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14494029 |
RENGIFO CRESPO JENNIFER YARENY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14046127 |
SEIJAS SOSA MONICA RAMONA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17774731 |
ZAMBRANO VIRGUEZ ANDERXON ELOY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7946028 |
RUIZ RUIZ MAHUAMPI THAYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22500343 |
BERMUDEZ LUGO YELSICA MARISOL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13320945 |
GONZALEZ BOLET MIRLA MARLEIDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14965428 |
SOLORZANO MURO OSMELY JANISKA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16911231 |
GARCIA FRANCIS ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13615334 |
BORGES CASTILLO MANUEL RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683736 |
JIMENEZ DE MONTENEGRO BREDY DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27807925 |
BORGES PARRA YENYFER PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25735547 |
TOVAR URBINA CAROLINA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6172137 |
PAIVA SOLORZANO MARIA ASCENCION
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6107828 |
MORENO SIVIRA ANTONIO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10690148 |
ROLDAN GARCIA CARMEN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10506739 |
MIRANDA ANA JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16452440 |
BLANCO BENITEZ ORLANDO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17921337 |
GONZALEZ CARTAYA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10695845 |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS MARIA YNIESTRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22214732 |
PINTO FARACO YORMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16094027 |
BUENO BERROTERAN FEBRI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13221137 |
GUTIERREZ MEJIAS GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10523944 |
ACOSTA SOJO RAIMUNDO ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13691035 |
GAVIRIA CHASOY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11555863 |
ESPINOZA PEDRIQUE EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10097850 |
ECHENIQUE SOJO YASMIL MERCEDES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12639769 |
ANDRADE DE JESUS MIDINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13568149 |
GARCIA DELGADO MAYGLEE ESQUEILA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12397169 |
VINCI GARCIA MARCO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15374364 |
CARTAGENA HERRERA CHANO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21573064 |
JAIMES RAMIREZ MARIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11070172 |
MARTINEZ ARANGUREN LINO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16451362 |
PLAZA BARRIOS MARISOL ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8762356 |
PACHECO MEDRANO BLADIMIR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16057958 |
RUIZ URBINA MARWIS ADRIANIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16056256 |
PIÑATE BERROTERAN MARIBEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16030753 |
DE JESUS DE GONZALEZ ANA LUCI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14384952 |
GALARRAGA CONTRERAS FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20997556 |
TABLERO ALVAREZ SADDAM ARGENIS DE LA CONCEPCION
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6839468 |
ARAMBURU SOJO CARMEN ELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6927564 |
TOVAR PEDRO WILMER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27421360 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20103269 |
PUDIEL FLORES PABLO RENE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118458 |
RIVERO CHACON GREGORIO ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20418165 |
MIJARES HIDLER YRMARY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10090469 |
MARRON RIVAS HENRRY FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16057253 |
RENGIFO FRANCIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17772672 |
JANSASOY CUANTINDIOY JOSE ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15614966 |
OVALLES BRIZUELA DONAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8747557 |
DELGADO RAMIREZ TOMAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25704349 |
PACHECO RIVAS PASTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15699449 |
RIVAS UZCATEGUI LENNI MELQUIADES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22438263 |
CASTILLO NIZAMA EDWIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18132454 |
RIVAS CASTILLO LISSETT KATIUSCA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25959889 |
SOJO GARCIA JAVIER ARNALDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12296184 |
MUÑOZ CESAR ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7968884 |
VILLEGAS DE BASTIDA MIRIAM DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16909578 |
MARTINEZ BOLET DAYANA KARENLIMS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20996690 |
GONZALEZ NORBELIS ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25787089 |
AVENDAÑO MENDOZA STEFFANNI LUISANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6156986 |
TOVAR MARRERO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17476683 |
MESIA LANDAETA BEYANIRA BETZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6265874 |
CARDENAS OVALLES EGLE ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26251189 |
BRICEÑO GARCIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13479080 |
MENA PARRA NESTOR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10094493 |
BORGES ROSAS MARCOS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11671195 |
PEREIRA DE FARIA JUNIOR JUVENAL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15199392 |
TORREALBA BUSTAMANTE JAIME JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24274294 |
RADA MENDOZA DIANA YENIRE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10693779 |
PALACIOS HERNANDEZ ZURITSI ALEXIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18094988 |
MONASTERIOS LOURENCO ALIZKA CORAL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646995 |
BRITO SEMPRUN MICHAEL OGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16450496 |
GALARRAGA CONTRERAS LUIS ALEXIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18132887 |
PALACIOS RENGIFO VICTOR ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19788880 |
BOLIVAR URBINA DUBRASKA HELIANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6839476 |
PINTO ESPINOZA BELKIS VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19788590 |
DELGADO MONGES LEYDIS SORELIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6263689 |
SOJO AMBROSIA URBANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11363193 |
GUTIERREZ MORENO GAUDIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15373291 |
ZERPA ARVELO JONNATAN YOEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15697996 |
SOJO RUSMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23657791 |
CRESPO GALARRAGA YANEISY YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27686273 |
CASTRO MORALES SELENA SANED
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16056975 |
SOSA CASTRO HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |