CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18187214 |
SEMPRUN TABORDA YERALDINE YANETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10098909 |
BRAVO WILLIAMS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19452701 |
RODRIGUEZ OVALLES KEFREN DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17224115 |
SOTO FERRAEZ JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10946412 |
ACUÑA MARQUEZ DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18541712 |
VILLAMIZAR GONZALEZ ADRIANA MARIANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17760417 |
CISNEROS CASTILLA TAHELYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12383916 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16953300 |
PARRA MENDEZ NESTOR ADRIAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6907217 |
AROCHA RODRIGUEZ HENRY RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15092907 |
MORA SUAREZ RONALD JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6217217 |
ALZURU FERNANDEZ CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16136704 |
RONDON ADRIANA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30300719 |
SANABRIA RIVAS NAYIVE NAZARETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21640517 |
SUAREZ VALDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20049418 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA JOSELIB RAYMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22044924 |
ROJAS SOLORZANO JOSE EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19966921 |
CARRASCO GARCIA ELIBERT FERNANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18729023 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18842018 |
MARIN REY JOHANA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19452700 |
RODRIGUEZ OVALLES ESTILITA SARAHIT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14742320 |
PEINADO TORRES LENIN GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27789114 |
MENDOZA FIGUERA YONAIKER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6868615 |
LUCERO ROJAS ARNALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10812022 |
FERNANDEZ RUEDA YARY YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10894613 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES DANNYS ALEXA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20561100 |
GONZALEZ PERNALETE KELVIN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22779015 |
PERDOMO RIVERO CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17474810 |
CAMPOS YANES GERSON OSWALDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13873519 |
DELGADO SALAZAR ALEXANDER RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12821548 |
REINOSO GILBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18819642 |
AYALA PORRAS LEONARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22778251 |
SILVEIRA MACHUCA YENDERSON WALTER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14412532 |
PARRA JIMENEZ JONATHAN ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27038751 |
CHACON DIAZ ARKANGEL OMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19829864 |
OCHOA GARCIA VICTOR JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22779465 |
SANCHEZ PUERTA JHONSON DOUGLEISO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22762033 |
DUARTE GARCIA JEEN PIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21408766 |
LANDAETA MONZON GENESIS AIRANI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14369659 |
TABORDA DE SEMPRUN YANETH MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8421636 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17928047 |
LEON LOPEZ ABRAHAM ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6114234 |
CARTAGENA PRADO EDMUNDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13542654 |
MATOS ROJAS EDWARD OSCAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20483947 |
ALMANZAR GUERRA DARIMAR JULIETA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29683435 |
RAMIREZ SANTAELLA BRAYAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30300267 |
GONZALEZ PIÑERO JOSE DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25219347 |
MENDOZA LOPEZ JOHNSMER GREGOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778228 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ MILLER ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18841843 |
CANELON ROJAS LISBETH KATHERINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6388367 |
FIGUERA ELIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18440035 |
URBINA MORON EUMIR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12865050 |
SEQUERA ACOSTA SUGUIE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27439664 |
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22494834 |
MUÑIZ CANTILLO JUDITH GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20483043 |
MORENO GARCIA MARNEIDY ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12615356 |
GIL ESCOBAR JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25862030 |
RODRIGUEZ OVALLES JEFFERSON LEONAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30300141 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑEZ ARIANNY ESTEFANI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10098554 |
RUIZ RINCON NICK JOHNNY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22778673 |
NASPE ZAPATA MARBELLYS ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25219279 |
ROBLES MORAO MARIA JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17643282 |
GARCIA ARENAS PATRICIA CINDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9871996 |
RIVAS LUIS EGLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22778087 |
ZAA ARGUELLES YOHANNY LINZAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22779180 |
ESCALANTE SALINAS LAURA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10530084 |
VILLEGAS ROSA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25219483 |
AGUIRRE LORANT DEIVI DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27600879 |
GERMAN MORALES IZAMAR PATRICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18541082 |
MONTES ALVAREZ JESUS ISRAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18020282 |
GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12615570 |
SEIJAS LILIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18010388 |
DUQUE VARELA JOSE ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10383292 |
MORA BETSY DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11108183 |
NIETO TAMARA DORA ELISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27774595 |
BUSTAMANTE ROJAS ADRIAN DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9100379 |
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13904182 |
MENDOZA SEQUERA HECTOR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21150371 |
MOLINA MARTINEZ CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16007296 |
PEREZ VIELMA ELI SIMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15574397 |
VARGAS LEON GESSICA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10504280 |
LUGO JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6290095 |
RIVERO SIERRA JHONNY ELEAZAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17226286 |
ZABALETA RODRIGUEZ HERNAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18542297 |
COCHO DE RAMIREZ YOSKARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17963184 |
BRICEÑO RIVERO LEWIS WHISLEY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27704095 |
GUANIPA GUTIERREZ OMAIRIS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15408090 |
CAÑIZALEZ AVILA JOSE DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12688985 |
MENESES CAMARYS ROSANNA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15701476 |
RADA PADRON PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |