CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14838710 |
GUZMAN HERNANDEZ RAUL ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15838008 |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS EDICSON RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29683800 |
GRATEROL BATATIN JEAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25947200 |
FREITES IBARRA JHONR FRANK JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18913822 |
SUAREZ ESCULPI ANTHONY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9450306 |
SANCHEZ MORENO RAIMUNDO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27143618 |
GARCIA DIAZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13068113 |
AGUILERA YOLIBEL JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22778510 |
BRACAMONTE ECHENIQUE YNDIANA IRANI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14838618 |
VILLEGAS ASCANIO JOHANA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25579317 |
RUIZ BASTIDAS HADDELY SOLCIRE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16147611 |
GARCIA VALERA YARETZY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15765710 |
MARTINEZ YEPES GRISILDA MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9996115 |
VIVAS DE VASQUEZ YUDITH MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12300200 |
CORREA HERNANDEZ JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30300611 |
QUINTANA LOPEZ YEAXILIAN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29592819 |
SANCHEZ HURTADO NACARE ALEXANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13217412 |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS JAIME
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778512 |
CONTRERAS SUAREZ RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8381314 |
VELASQUEZ GUILARTE ERASMO LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12821903 |
PALMA REQUENA MARIANELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25579307 |
GUACARA MALDONADO WUINDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10806719 |
CASARES VASQUEZ JOSE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11412022 |
RUIZ RUIZ RIGOBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10533621 |
MORALES PALENCIA JUAN DE DIOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8517212 |
CALDERA CHACON PABLO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17587123 |
NORIEGA JIMENEZ CARMEN YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6826800 |
SOSA DE MARTINEZ TANIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25219302 |
LINARES FRENYERBER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22779100 |
RAMOS CASTELLANO INDIRHA ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10079829 |
SERRANO SOLORZANO EBELIN YULANCY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12258332 |
MARTINEZ IGLESIAS LEONARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14455841 |
GUEVARA CALANCHA ROSANA NOHEMI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22023130 |
MUÑOZ CABRERA DANIEL ESTEBAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10070243 |
MARTINEZ PARRA OSWALDO ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27774629 |
ORTA CHACON ANNEL ROCYELIT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27322936 |
SILVA BARRIOS WINDERLYN JESIREE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17473032 |
ZARRAGA GARCIA LENDYS PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18189327 |
RONDON IBARRA YOSMY YERMAIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11408030 |
GARCIA QUINTERO ABDY ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9480428 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ OMAR ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17687944 |
LARES DE PACHECO PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18541625 |
CRESPO SALAZAR DEMIAN ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24063635 |
GUILLEN ARTEAGA VICTORIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29594437 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ SIRANUSH ALEXIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15574827 |
GALINDEZ GONZALEZ ANGELICA YAMILETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6182733 |
ARRIECHE BELANDIA ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20603331 |
RUDA SAENS FRANK EWARD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10893638 |
MUJICA LASSERES ARDRIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16029828 |
MACHIN MONTILLA ALEJANDRO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17962436 |
FRANCO PARRA MARCEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14609339 |
DIAZ ANIUSKA ROCIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26818041 |
DURAN BERROTERAN THAISBEIDIS ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12821133 |
LAYA ALBERTI MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16937436 |
DELGADO MARTINEZ YENIFER ROSY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24314825 |
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ CARMEN EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15091943 |
MUJICA LASSERE KOYEN MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19452730 |
GOMEZ TOTESAUT YANINA SELFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10797648 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ BETTY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10871127 |
ACOSTA GUILARTE ORANGEL EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19960356 |
DURAN IBARRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24883671 |
SOJO AGUIRRE GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6421372 |
FALCONE DE GONZALEZ DOLLYS XIOMARA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20838261 |
SOLORZANO DE MENESES ELODIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22358552 |
PERAZA SANCHEZ JESUS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17303254 |
LEON YNFANTE YUDELKIS ANAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16227362 |
MARQUEZ ELIANA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15833657 |
PAZOS GONZALEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6260771 |
JIMENEZ KEY MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16093065 |
MANZO FLORES SILVIA VIRGINIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28058050 |
GONZALEZ MORALES ANTHONY RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15223556 |
MARTINEZ CAMPOS ARACELIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23073864 |
ATENCIO AMAYA SARA ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26283353 |
PEÑA ALEMAN YONEIKER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20211863 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ISAMAR ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6553351 |
HURTADO RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19494564 |
BASABE AGUIRRE JUXIER SAYDI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20481372 |
ALVAREZ CARRASCO EGNA MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26739264 |
RODRIGUEZ MATOS WILMER EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9956461 |
RIVERO YASMIN AMARILIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18020159 |
ARISMENDYS CHIRINOS YELIFEL MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11411264 |
AROCHA CURVELO DARWEN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6506169 |
APONTE NAYIVE DANESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12383658 |
BRITO MATA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19334652 |
PANTOJA GIL ANDRES MARINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11836569 |
LONGA FIGUERA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15092267 |
CHACON ORDOÑEZ YELITZA YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29804771 |
MORAO GARCIA KLEIMAR YUBIRY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9172066 |
GONZALEZ SANDREA CARMEN RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12302155 |
BRICEÑO YELITZA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13150577 |
HIDALGO MORENO HERLINDA YAMILETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11413492 |
RIOS PARRA JENNIFER DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19027184 |
MATUTE LEON ANGELA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6306091 |
REIMI DE GARCIA MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17556376 |
LOVERA PONCE CARLIN IVETTE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14839778 |
GONZALEZ CORDERO MARLENE BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27302793 |
MANRIQUE AZA JOHANNYS YIZETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26045486 |
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ SHARON JOSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21150276 |
RAMOS FLORES YUSEIDI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10531981 |
VASQUEZ DE CASTILLO FRANCIA ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17650485 |
COLMENARES ORTA JULIO CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14839397 |
CASTRO ORTEGA NORMAN ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18842184 |
MORENO ROJAS OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21047395 |
CORDERO GUEVARA LEIMAR BETZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778497 |
TORO CAMPELO MARIANKYS NAZARETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12762689 |
ALFONSO DIAZ IRINA MASSIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11196391 |
MULLER MARIN GLARYS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8588999 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ FREDDY JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6039590 |
TOLEDO DE VERGARA MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14807085 |
MACHUCA IRANIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6653683 |
COLMENARES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22798277 |
NORIEGA CARRILLO NORMA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17225092 |
CAMEJO CASTILLO MARGARITA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27222479 |
MARIÑO MOLINA KIMBERLY THAIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19733796 |
CACERES VALECILLOS CHYNESKA SHACHELYN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16356175 |
GIL MATOS EMIZAI YURIMA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28300675 |
SULBARAN SANCHEZ LIGIA MILAGROS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19372392 |
RODRIGUEZ TORREALBA EDWARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22300383 |
GONZALES LINAREZ DAIBINSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14609598 |
NAVA VEGA JOSE WLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |