CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20838020 |
ALDANA RODRIGUEZ HARRY LAUDAH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11835211 |
MONCADA CESPEDES JESUS GABRIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10895021 |
RIOS SANCHEZ HECTOR RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14967000 |
BRAVO BERROTERAN BRIGGITTI DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5783424 |
CAÑIZALEZ ALBORNOZ HECTOR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16806601 |
ALARCON SOLER JOHANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14456310 |
SANABRIA RAMIREZ WILLIANS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11835005 |
SAEZ PACHECO LUIS FIDEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19372331 |
FLORES LUGO HEDERI JACKELINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19224918 |
CONTRERAS MARQUEZ DIEGO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12614129 |
RIVERO ALEXI JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8782419 |
GONZALEZ PALACIOS ANGEL DOMINGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10317416 |
CASTELLANOS MATERANO YOLEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778811 |
ROBLES PULIDO ORIANA MILAGROS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26045627 |
MONTERO ROSAS KAIRELYS NAIBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6417502 |
CESPEDES DE GOMEZ IRMA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6892300 |
URQUIOLA HERNANDEZ GRISEL COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17686015 |
BORGES MARTINEZ LILIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778902 |
HERNANDEZ ESTRADA YUSDEIMAR MELANIC
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12301633 |
MONCADA CESPEDES JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23000010 |
YAGUAL VEINTIMILLA GINA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6999921 |
SERRANO YUNY MICHELE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29592332 |
MARTINEZ ESCALONA JAIR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27447412 |
SAAVEDRA TESARES FLOR AIME
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19830429 |
GONZALEZ PALMA MARCO XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7948408 |
MOTA DANIEL PEDRO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12087021 |
ESCALONA GUTIERREZ GERONIMO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30589603 |
NAVARRO ARIAS ELIANYOLY PAOLA DE VENUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19267814 |
SERRANO SOTO REINA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12614215 |
MARTINEZ CARIAS CARMEN IRENE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20093352 |
GUERRERO CRIOLLO HELLYSABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12304643 |
CHAPARRO JESUS RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6992047 |
NAVAS BLANCO REINA MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6422366 |
PALMA CHAVEZ CIRILO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17001955 |
INFANTE FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9385236 |
HERNANDEZ ROSARIO ERASMO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24063656 |
VENALES GALVIZ MARIANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13423449 |
TESARA CHAPARRO YENNY MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21408952 |
GOMEZ COCHO PAOLA MILEYDI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10893149 |
ABREU PERDOMO YLDEFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15911761 |
SANCHEZ MONCADA YOMAIRA MARILIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22779035 |
ROMERO MORILLO YONAIKER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14455536 |
CORONIL HERNANDEZ YENNI MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12977055 |
PADILLA ZAPATA LEONARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17226236 |
PEREZ CEDILLO FRANKLIN TOMY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6416460 |
HERRERA VASQUEZ ARQUIMIDES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26283265 |
MARRERO TORO SUGEIMIS MARILIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28322342 |
ROZO URBAEZ WILKELLY NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27913361 |
FIGUEROA BURGOS FRANQUI LEONER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6993937 |
CASTRO NERYS LUISA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19958665 |
GORDONA AVILEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10074457 |
CASTRO DE LUJAN VIOLETA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15475558 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENARES JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21377064 |
SAYAGO DE MEJIA MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29804266 |
ALVAREZ MATA MANUEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778963 |
PALACIOS SANDOVAL YOSMAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12301652 |
MOSQUEDA DE MORA MARYELIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27038264 |
MUÑOZ MONTILLA MAIKEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14966753 |
GONZALEZ PALMA YELITZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19668647 |
MANRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24697594 |
CASTILLO MOTA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19051192 |
UTRERA PEREZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27949196 |
CUPAMO DIAZ DRESLER RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6424878 |
CESPEDES ALZUATA RAUL ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27774784 |
CASTRO CASTRO JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14354071 |
RAMOS RAMIREZ TITO EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13608194 |
SANTAELLA DE MENESES YARUBI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22779169 |
FLORES PALMA DIVEANA NAZARETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27915094 |
ALBARRAN BUROZ LEONEIKER YOEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10071189 |
CARVALHO CASTRO JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11032980 |
GOMEZ MANOSALVA LUISA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15797883 |
GOMEZ LUGO NOMELIA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20754279 |
AVILAN PEREZ MICHELL JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13760299 |
BARRIOS GUARDIA JUAN GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30300585 |
ARAGUALLAN ROSALES BRAYAN DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14966778 |
GONZALEZ PALMA YORELYZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19830896 |
ROJAS MONTAÑEZ JOSE FERNANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26472482 |
CESPEDES LUGO YARELY NAIGLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13310579 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20481599 |
FLORES GRIMAN JOSE RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778688 |
GARCIA FREITES LUINYER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16578593 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENARES YUSMARY TAINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26045272 |
CONTRERAS MARQUEZ DIONEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15223272 |
LA ROTTA FLORES CHARLES EDWARD
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26915475 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ANDONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24063370 |
LANDAETA VICUÑA KERLYN ESTEFANI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27447385 |
CABRILES PRIN LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30063293 |
AGUIRRE ALVARADO IREYMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12748176 |
GONZALEZ CARTAYA JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923991 |
MORENO MORENO JESSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |