CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15369220 |
RONDON QUEVEDO VICTOR HUGO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8761005 |
PARIMA DE ABREU ELBA ROSA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19497708 |
GOMEZ HUGAS EVELYN ADRIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23650029 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ JONAS ELIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17920903 |
PALACIOS TAMARA JOSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21438401 |
RUIZ GONZALEZ HENLLI ANGELICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18955015 |
MENGO RUIZ ERIKA AILED
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15696121 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ MARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14225527 |
ROMERO ARMAS MARYELYN JENNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19497426 |
SANDOVAL GONZALEZ RONNY JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11370404 |
QUINTERO SANCHEZ EMERITO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7394911 |
VALERA VASQUEZ PEDRO FELIPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12826431 |
CEBALLOS VERDE DAYANNY YINYER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19634824 |
JASPE PIMENTEL ZOILA NILIMAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24812200 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ RICARDO DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10697927 |
ARIAS MONEGUI ALBERTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10098202 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LILIBETH COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8747417 |
MELENDEZ GOMEZ TIBISAY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6930711 |
MENDEZ LOZANO EDUIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6271727 |
ASCENCION GUDIÑO REINALDO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27784927 |
ESPINOZA ALCALA YONANDLER FREDDY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16526000 |
CALZADILLA MARIN MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920825 |
GELVIS MARTINEZ LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25532808 |
CARRILLO SERRANO FRANCIS YOHANY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14275308 |
DIAZ ALVAREZ ANNY YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10480711 |
GIACOMETTO DE CONDE AMELIA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11487625 |
MARTINEZ ROSAURA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10693121 |
FLORES NIEVES ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6937813 |
ROJAS AUSTRIA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10092823 |
ESCALANTE FENEITER ZAIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7238456 |
ACOSTA LILA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17118154 |
VAZQUEZ SANTANA NELSON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16497733 |
SULBARAN GUTIERREZ MARIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21105561 |
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ EVELYN ABIGAIL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23650564 |
DEVIA GOMEZ KLEVER ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26975460 |
PEREZ NAVARRO YUGLEIDY DEIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16094645 |
GUILLEN VILLALON ASTRID PATRICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18094662 |
DAMAS SABALLO RICARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18092852 |
GALEA TORO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18094634 |
SALAS TRUJILLO MARIA FERNANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8644735 |
FUENTES VALLEJO VICENTA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15453232 |
GONZALEZ VISBAL YONANTHAN HERMOGENES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26464157 |
AGUILAR PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26089437 |
CASARES ROMERO JEFFERSON ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10090141 |
GAZZOTTI PEREIRA VERONICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14687051 |
ROZO CAÑAS JENNY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15696054 |
CEDEÑO MARCANO MIRTHA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26994133 |
TUAREZ BARRIOS YUSMARY MAYELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19399948 |
HERRERA JIMENEZ ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16247239 |
MISLE JIRON GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11483737 |
RAMIREZ APONTE ANGELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16544664 |
TOVAR BRICEÑO MARBELLY ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7949957 |
ALVARADO HERNANDEZ YORALIS AMALIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25735348 |
MARTINEZ YAMOSA ELIANY YETSENIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21103162 |
RODRIGUEZ QUEREGUAN CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8108054 |
ALVIADES ROA EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27623064 |
GIL PACHECO GIOVANNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25990040 |
BRITO MEZA KATHERIN ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14486343 |
BARRIOS ECHEVERRY ERIKA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17753036 |
SOJO DELGADO CARLOS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25192278 |
GARCIA TIMAURE ZULNY NOLBERLY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12298081 |
MEJIAS MONTEZUMA WILLIAMS MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20700587 |
SALAZAR ALMEIDA ALVARO EDWIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16095774 |
SILVA IBARRA OMARDANIEL ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17752586 |
NOGUERA HERRERA OSWALDO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15698899 |
MATHEUS INFANTE MARTHA MIROSLAVA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20211968 |
SULBARAN SULBARAN NORVELYS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10092587 |
RUIZ DENIS NORELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11951582 |
APARICIO PEÑA IRAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15199789 |
RAMIREZ MONASTERIO YUSSEIDY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9372372 |
AZUAJE OTILIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13320568 |
DIAZ DE BLANCO EMPERATRIZ DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18556769 |
GARCIA OSPINO EDWIN ORLANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22381372 |
AREVALO BIRRIEL JOSE DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30098698 |
HENRIQUEZ ACURERO ANTONY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16218970 |
GUERRERO VALDIVIESO ODRA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14687470 |
PARIMA BETANCOURT ARGENIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10883295 |
CABELLO JANETT DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19465986 |
CAPRILES GONZALEZ GERALDINE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23650596 |
PIRICUA SEIJAS LUIS MARIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15484972 |
CORDERO BOLIVAR MAGLIT DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17920484 |
SANCHEZ PALACIOS BETZABETH SOLANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18419990 |
MORA GUERRERO CARMEN EMILDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22047574 |
MOREY OJEDA KLEIBERT DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23624979 |
PEREIRA SEQUIN YESIKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8754091 |
SANTANDER BETANCOURT YSOLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496373 |
CAÑAS JENNY ZULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29780494 |
RAMIREZ SEIZA MARIA CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14301878 |
SALAS CASTILLO KEIDY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9099789 |
VARELA GRACE LETI CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |