CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17459401 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ DAYANA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12298814 |
ESPINA RAMIREZ ROLFER ROBERT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14225612 |
DE SOUSA DE ASCENSAO ALCINDA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8764209 |
MARQUEZ NOGUERA MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14097005 |
HERNANDEZ LEON YASMIN YORAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27111304 |
SANABRIA BERROTERAN YONAIKER JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10092703 |
BAYADARE GABRIEL CIRILO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9318100 |
UZCATEGUI LEAL ROSALINO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10099117 |
MORENO ALVAREZ DAMALIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13319702 |
MACHADO CRUZ AYARI JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12358509 |
GONZALEZ YEPEZ PEDRO GUILLERMO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18954816 |
ARTEAGA PEREIRA ANDERSON ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25221215 |
DE JESUS TOVAR NATHALIA JACKELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10694319 |
ROJAS ROA JOSE LEON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19407617 |
GONZALEZ PEÑA MAURY JOHANNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27741000 |
APARICIO RODRIGUEZ SAMUEL JOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10090810 |
DE JESUS ROSA MARIA MATILDE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26252317 |
CASTRO FLORES MARFER STEFANNY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496108 |
GUILLENT MARIÑO YENNYS THAIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14164511 |
CORREA ESCORCHE GREGORIO ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19822115 |
FERNANDEZ PARRA DHAMELYZ VANESKA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16496804 |
BRICEÑO LUNA NAIRES JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17118707 |
HERNANDEZ LINARES MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18092004 |
RIVAS LAYA DAYIMARI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11026410 |
TOVAR DE DE JESUS MARIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11488116 |
SANTOS GONCALVES AGUSTIN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20493609 |
QUINTERO MUJICA YORMAN WILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8750100 |
PESTANA PESTANA JOSE GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12682615 |
ORIGUEN ARMAS DEIVIS OMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25715914 |
RODRIGUEZ VERA RAINER AARON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6662341 |
CASTILLO AVILA CARMEN ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7948123 |
BERNAL PEREZ OMAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16094726 |
DIAZ ATENCIO NORELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10094922 |
HERNANDEZ BARRIOS MYRIAN JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10093024 |
MORENO GIL JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10091726 |
NIÑO DE DE ABREU YOLIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6017724 |
VARGAS OMAIRA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13051124 |
LEON ANTON JOSE FELIX
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12682221 |
YZTURIZ SARABIA JUAN VICENTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6072736 |
PEREZ DE MOLINA MORELLA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11485134 |
AVILA BERMUDEZ LUIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12829327 |
MATAS ECHENIQUE FELIPE DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27111125 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ YOSWAL ROBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8753530 |
ESPINOZA MARTIN EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30566425 |
NUÑEZ MARMOLET STEFANY DARLIANYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6812039 |
BOLIVAR MORALES VICTOR OMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683721 |
CASELLA VANUZZA ROYNI JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12829138 |
PELLICER DE MATERANO YAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10692741 |
ACUÑA PEREZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12828033 |
MONEGUIS CANINO TOMAS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10092633 |
TORO ROJAS JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16598925 |
OJEDA JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11489934 |
URRUTIA TOVAR ARLEN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8754338 |
INFANTE OJEDA NEYDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30607130 |
LINARES MARTINEZ YUNEIZI ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8748134 |
AZCONA FLORES BLANCA EDELMIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11484733 |
VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO ADRIANA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10498823 |
CANELON OROCOPEY UBALDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8752625 |
CARDONA APONTE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12683432 |
PUCHE MARTINEZ PAUL STEVENS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17873696 |
AVENDAÑO RODRIGUEZ LORENA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30723059 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO GABRIEL EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27516094 |
PINEDA MACHADO ODRA ELIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27426464 |
POCATERRA MORENO KARELYS YOSELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22225286 |
MORENO ALVAREZ NAKARY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20821162 |
GALLARDO BASTIDAS ROYBERT JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26022067 |
COLMENAREZ MONTIEL YUGEIMIG ROSLISMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17919670 |
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ YAMILCA DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19633587 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ ANGEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17920464 |
VELASQUEZ HERRERA LUISANA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27421645 |
MARRON DEOLOUNIT YOBRANDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11128351 |
CANO EVER GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27288295 |
SANCHEZ PAIVA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25990697 |
ORDAZ RENGIFO ANDREU ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19497268 |
RIVERO ECHENIQUE MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20821249 |
HEVIA ESTAMBUL ROXANA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10091656 |
BLANCO JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20033453 |
LUGO MACHADO VANESSA DESIREE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22381695 |
CABRERA CAMACHO MARYURI JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25990785 |
BRITO PINTO EDWY ROAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17457254 |
DAVILA PADRON JOHELI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25229199 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ EMELY NICOL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21106361 |
CRESPO PINTO DORIANNY KRISTELL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25235397 |
LUNA BRACAMONTE DAYANA ANALI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26597575 |
SEQUERA FAJARDO CARLIS AYMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8454846 |
GALLARDO ANDRES AVELINO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13760960 |
TERAN BLANCO ISAIAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18752053 |
VILLEGAS MANIA WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12296786 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ EFRAIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17919753 |
ALADEJO NIEVES MILAGROS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |