CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8969120 |
PIAZZA NARANJO TANIA ELISABETTA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12197814 |
LARA ROJAS YESENIA OCARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12792930 |
CORRALES HEREDIA GONZALO DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11233327 |
GARCIA DE GUATARASMA JOAN JOSNELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11774529 |
GOMEZ ROJAS RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25978414 |
VISO GARCIA MARTIN AOUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24519316 |
LOZADA MENDOZA MAIGUEL FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22971403 |
SERRANO MARTINEZ SARA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14858603 |
MENESES SANCHEZ YULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12439229 |
MENDOZA CAZORLA DIORELYS DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17405301 |
BRITO GIL VANESSA MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25028728 |
VILLAFRANCA BETANCOURT STEPHANY ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22705505 |
CHACOA MERLO JONNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5859002 |
MOYA TERESA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15720121 |
ALVAREZ VILLALOBOS CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17922414 |
NIETO GUEVARA GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13545331 |
RAMOS MORALES NELSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20000303 |
EL KHOURY PEÑA DANIEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8353405 |
GUZMAN BLANCO OLISMERY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14624130 |
GODOY GARCIA KERLLYS YURAIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11030223 |
GUEDEZ PARRA ANELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20311312 |
NICOLAS FAYAD NABIL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25782818 |
VIDAL BRAVO MARIANA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12793219 |
RIVAS FRIAS JORGE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20591114 |
BARBERA VIVAS ANDRES EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22724627 |
GUZMAN CHIRCO YERIANA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15278721 |
YIBIRIN PALOMO ANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24105809 |
HENRIQUEZ SALAZAR MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8233018 |
ORDAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23532204 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9298449 |
SALANDY BARRIOS CARMEN CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15278847 |
PORRAS ESPINOZA YAULY ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17405543 |
FERNANDEZ VALVERDE EDUARDO ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23897664 |
ORTEGA TAMAYO RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16939563 |
AVILA MARCANO HUMBERTO DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10301752 |
HERNANDEZ DE GONZALEZ MARIA ANTONIETA AMPARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22966845 |
CARDOZO GRANADOS YESICA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30744065 |
ORTEGA RIVAS FABIANA WALESKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9295546 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ JOSE BAUTISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17240133 |
BEVILACQUA SEQUERA YOHANNA VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14704558 |
GARCIA MEDRANO VERONICA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15902349 |
GAGLIARDI PALACIOS MARIA VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9295338 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ GILBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19037655 |
SERRANO MASTROFILIPPO ELBA MARY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14507141 |
SJOSTRAND YIBIRIN JESUS ARMANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9287263 |
EL ARBA HADDED MIGUEL JORGE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13546440 |
PADRINO SANCHEZ YOHANNY DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318453 |
LOMBANO IRUMBA NELSON RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11341954 |
HADDAD DE EL ARBA SAMIRA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9897836 |
VILLARROEL MARIA ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8367564 |
LOPEZ CHACIN MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11338837 |
PEÑA VILMA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17092257 |
IDROGO MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23539952 |
AGUILERA RAMOS JUSTO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9293656 |
CAPPADORO CHARMELO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15030863 |
MAY AZACON YBONNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11339750 |
RONDON MENDOZA SILVIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11342064 |
PORTELA CAMPOS MARISOL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13655661 |
RIVERA DE RUIZ INDRA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13799147 |
HIDALGO RAMOS YELITZA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6914594 |
PULGAR ALEMAN LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13973170 |
POULIASSIS XINTAVELONIS GERASSIMOS PANAGIOTIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28608776 |
SEGURA BOISEN YULIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9281497 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14961983 |
PERAZA LEZAMA DARWIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9282899 |
FERNANDEZ SERRES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8329893 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ FELICIA ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20647868 |
RIOS MORA FABIANA LUCIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13544380 |
MARTINEZ LUCCANI FABIOLA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25431072 |
FLAUDITTE SUAREZ YAISON ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11142383 |
ZAPATA ROMERO ELOY RODOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27118868 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA YOSELYN DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9291576 |
CLAVIER DOMINGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23898589 |
ZAMBRANO YSAMAR YUSLEY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11340175 |
RAMOS MORALES CARMEN ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12807369 |
DIAZ HENRY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26444699 |
GONZALEZ BRITO ANGELA PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22715287 |
SANCHEZ ORDAZ YOELIS REBECA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20000073 |
ORSINI HURTADO ONFALIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12973595 |
MOGOLLON RODRIGUEZ DANIEL GILBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12155886 |
MAKHRAZ EL BAYECH CARLOS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5979595 |
PASCOLO DADDIO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25782389 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ GENESIS IRENE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8360572 |
BASTARDO NOGUERA MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18173083 |
VILLARROEL CABELLO CARLOS GUILLERMO ARTUR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17359872 |
ARTIOLI BERTI MARINES COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14096793 |
YIBIRIN RENGEL JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29974587 |
ORTIZ GOMEZ ANDRES ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5540882 |
DEL ROSAL LIZARAZO JOSE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21391486 |
ROSAS PADILLA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |