CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27325402 |
CASTRO LARA SMERALDA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23900100 |
RAMIREZ LOPEZ JOSE HUMBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15716510 |
PEÑA PEREZ CHRISTIAN DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13052901 |
BASTARDO SALAZAR ORELIS DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19091820 |
RODRIGUEZ ABREU CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17548117 |
ESTANGA CADENAS RONALD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11779714 |
CALZADILLA SALAZAR ALCIDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16807004 |
RONDON TILLERO JOSE EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19875520 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ YADIRLEN DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29549303 |
MILANO OLIVERO BERNARDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14858908 |
VILLARROEL DIAZ DOMINGO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18463505 |
ALVAREZ SANCHEZ MARGY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6958913 |
CERISOLA DE TINEO COROMOTO JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12150212 |
SILVA DIAZ KATERINE JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13998604 |
CARRASQUEL VILLANUEVA JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15364317 |
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13099213 |
CARONE FERRARI ANGELO GIUSEPPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27783104 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ JOHAN SEBASTIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17405814 |
CERMEÑO AGUILERA GABRIEL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15323900 |
MARCANO VASQUEZ MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9737814 |
FUENMAYOR ZENAIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17935905 |
ROJAS ASTUDILLO AURISOL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13051115 |
HERNANDEZ MONASTERIO CARMEN VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22723716 |
RODRIGUEZ ZABALETA SELIANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22620507 |
HENRIQUEZ GUZMAN ALVARO RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26516514 |
CENTENO PLAZA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12153712 |
RONDON YSMAEL AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20919401 |
DUERTO CARVAJAL YOSELIN MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13054300 |
CASTRO MORENO LILIMAR KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10307013 |
GARCIA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22971227 |
RENGEL VALDEZ YHONNI JOSUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19719729 |
GIL LEDEZMA SHEYLA CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20139531 |
HENRIQUEZ GUZMAN ARMANDO RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22620427 |
RONDON FARIAS SAMUEL ISAIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12382922 |
SUAREZ MARBELLA ADELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17547537 |
GOITE ARCIA FEBE NATACHA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18653027 |
DUARTE FERRER JESUS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17020638 |
ROMERO CEDEÑO MARTHA ANTONIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15423028 |
MAESTRE LABORI JESUS HERMOGENES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14339627 |
MEDINA MORALES AMERICA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8481421 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26228728 |
RODRIGUEZ CHACON YOSELYN DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17722122 |
GONZALEZ OSMAR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22700922 |
PEREZ YAGUARIN JHONGREISON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25502329 |
ROCA MARIÑO CRUZ MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12126830 |
VALLEJO ALFONZO MIRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15030734 |
BARRIOS BARRETO WILMER SMITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25978038 |
RIVAS RAMOS JHORMAN JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18789724 |
CARREÑO VASQUEZ ADRIANA YSABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16430736 |
MARQUEZ VALERO MAIGELLI TAHINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19446632 |
DAGUAR SUAREZ LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18927331 |
TRILLO SALAZAR CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15510123 |
LARROCHELLE FIGUERA MARYSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21347429 |
RIVAS GIL MILEGSI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13092034 |
MATTEY GUZMAN ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20000424 |
MONTILLA YNAGA JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13249223 |
LARA CASTELLIN RODOLFO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26794428 |
FERNANDEZ GRATEROL JULIAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8306424 |
MARCANO DE RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MAIGUALIDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13544230 |
SUAREZ LEONET ROMULO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13544846 |
VARELA FEBRES LUISA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17933355 |
MENDOZA PEREZ VICTOR HUGO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24126541 |
FERRAGUT RONDON FELIX
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14223242 |
RODRIGUEZ NOLASCO ORLANDO DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28578642 |
HERRERA GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16809449 |
SANTAMARIA ACOSTA CARLOS MIGUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20563653 |
HIDALGO ROSIMAR MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19782851 |
CARDONA JIMENEZ RICARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18222241 |
MEDINA JORGE LUIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26361456 |
ANTOIMA MEDINA MILAGROS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29913553 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ LUIS IGNACIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19875652 |
RUIZ MILANO RUDY KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11439248 |
RIVERA GOMEZ ZABDIEL ELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15030156 |
MILANO DANYER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21349748 |
DIAZ CORVO JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23899754 |
GALLARDO SUCRE JACKELINE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8976940 |
MARIN RONDON MISLENY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8359147 |
MALAVE HERNANDEZ DORIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13771958 |
BRITO GOMEZ HECTOR ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10305850 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27181744 |
PEÑALOZA RODRIGUEZ JEFERSON ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12014646 |
SANCHEZ VELASQUEZ ALIDA VERUSKA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14183747 |
ESTABA LOPEZ AIZQUEL YUCDALIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11340853 |
GOLINDANO ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14423849 |
PEREZ LANZA GRESAIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14508048 |
SOLORZANO LLERENA YADIRA YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15877353 |
BASTARDO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21348040 |
SALAZAR AVILA RAFAEL JOAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6611056 |
ROJAS GUTIERREZ CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18080854 |
VIAJE RAMOS JOSE JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18386061 |
ESTEVES PARAGUACUTO DALYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20422059 |
CORDOVA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22447960 |
MARTINEZ BORGES LUIS SKEILER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15321275 |
BETANCOURT RENGEL ELIANNY YUSETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18865376 |
CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20138766 |
GARCIA ROMERO DARWIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18865370 |
SALAZAR RAMIREZ OLGA SOFIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11213169 |
MORILLO WILMEN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18927275 |
CAMPOS GENDRY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27783375 |
UBAC MALDONADO SEYCHELLES GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7946175 |
MENDEZ MONGES DOUGLAS JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19908673 |
MOYA FANUN EDUARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16938369 |
BETANCOURT GARCIA ANDRIS MILAGRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11779165 |
MARCHAN CAYASPO DEL VALLE COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18080667 |
GUZMAN BARBERII LEONARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12537665 |
RAMOS BASTARDO YIMI RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31011860 |
CORRO PADRON BRIANYILI MAIGLEVY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17547662 |
CASTILLO NADALE EDIANNYS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19663570 |
ROSALES VELASQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22966364 |
RODRIGUEZ INAGA JOSE DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5587561 |
ROMERO QUERO ANGELA MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15813070 |
GONZALEZ FIGUERA BIANEY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25782863 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES JAQUELINE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24692772 |
UGAS PLACERES ERICK MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25502462 |
GUERRA REQUENA MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8469367 |
GARCIA LEON DEYANIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11340777 |
PEÑALVER PEREZ DENNY NOERIHT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20645362 |
OLIVEROS GAMBOA GEOVANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9280564 |
RODRIGUEZ CANELON GISELLY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18463064 |
ZABALA BUCARITO MAIKER OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15815079 |
MEDRANO SALAZAR RUBEN ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13249097 |
FIGUEROA MARIN WISTOGN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12156680 |
PROIETTO DE ONE CROCIFISSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14063881 |
CABELLO LUNA ELENNIS MARICRUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15688084 |
CORDERO DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24705990 |
DOMINGUEZ LAGUNA JOSE GUILLERMO JUNIOR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17243296 |
GARATE NOGUEIRA EDUARD MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27403098 |
BRITO BRITO ANDREA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9289881 |
CARREÑO CARREÑO LUISA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17933795 |
RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO LILLY ESTHER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16711792 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ MERYMART DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15323584 |
CABELLO URPIN JUAN RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17091284 |
FIGUEROA VALLENILLA LUIS ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15815281 |
MAZA FLORES ESTEBAN ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22968584 |
URBANEJA CAMPOS EVAN LINGYEIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20311094 |
ARCIA GARCIA ROSANNY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9285478 |
BOUTTO TORRES OSCAR RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11012778 |
ALCALA SIKIU GIORELYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22618490 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CARLOS IVAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10300693 |
ALVAREZ GARCIA DULCE MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22719295 |
RAMOS ROJAS ANDREA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13085284 |
ROMERO CATARI TONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17624889 |
MEJIAS AGORREA ROSANYELI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15117083 |
ROJAS LOPEZ NEILET CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23531094 |
DELGADO SABIN JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18464294 |
TINEO NATERA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18825481 |
LOZADA ORDAZ DESIREE ARABIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8453689 |
MAYZ MADRID XIOMARA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11343382 |
GRANADOS DOMINGUEZ DELIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30744383 |
MUJICA MONTILLA FABIANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |