CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17240607 |
VELAZQUEZ MORENO YOVANNY RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9900400 |
LOPEZ SALAZAR MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12148501 |
FERNANDEZ MARIN CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23896721 |
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ DUSMELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12399804 |
MENDEZ NELLY SOLANGE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17713902 |
BOLIVAR GUEVARA FRANKLIN JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17548710 |
BERMUDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8368603 |
MORALES RAMIREZ MARCO SERGIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30317102 |
BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ KELVIN GUALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21639720 |
RINCONES RINCONES JOSE ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14011400 |
VILLALBA GARCIA MELECIO MARCELINO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13814401 |
SUAREZ VARGAS MARCOS ESTEBAN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14403408 |
GUILARTE PALACIOS CARMEN JULIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18983815 |
RENGEL ZORALBI JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26061618 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ROSANGELICA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13248405 |
CARVAJAL RAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27745012 |
HERRERA VELASQUEZ CESAR EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30440110 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ KATERIN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10837703 |
ALBINO ROMERO YSABEL MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22971620 |
GARCIA BETANCOURT YENIFFER CATHERINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17302205 |
ARIAS POLANCO RUTH NAYLETT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8376800 |
SANCHEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11338004 |
GONZALEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30117620 |
JIMENEZ VERA ELIONET JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13248700 |
GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ MARWUIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17242317 |
IDROGO ARRIOJAS JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11779301 |
MORENO MARRERO ELIZABETH DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13656014 |
BRITO JESUS ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22966510 |
CABEZA MARQUEZ GREGORI DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14058414 |
RAMOS NARANJO CHARLY JEANET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11779246 |
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ JESUS DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26228825 |
RODRIGUEZ RENGEL MARIELBIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15133146 |
GIL ECHEVERRIA NEREYDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19662635 |
RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ JAIRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16723039 |
RAMIREZ FLORES ANA ROSELVY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25782045 |
NAVARRO JIMENEZ DIOMAR ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13815746 |
GONZALEZ VELIZ RAQUEL MARISOL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13248631 |
IDROGO GONZALEZ MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15428046 |
HILARRAZA RAUL RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14110144 |
GUTIERREZ TOVAR MAYARLYN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14110146 |
BELMONTE LUIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27809944 |
RAVELO SUCRE LUISANNY VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30013624 |
MARCANO PEREZ LEUDY NOEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22970224 |
RODRIGUEZ VELIZ LUIS EBER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18677336 |
HERNANDEZ LARA CRUZ MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13623229 |
PEREZ VISAEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13915739 |
CARRIZALEZ DE TABATA MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15902543 |
CORTEZ HEIDYS AVIUTH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16373826 |
ROCCA GIL ALEXANDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9894127 |
ROCA ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17091446 |
GIL NATERA MANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8379536 |
GASCON PABLO ANASTACIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14110145 |
BELMONTE JOSE TADEO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17935738 |
RENGEL BUCARITO WILLIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10302434 |
ALCALA DIAZ MIRCA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13249227 |
CABELLO ANAHIZ BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14507145 |
MAITA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13475743 |
RONDON FAJARDO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12154534 |
AGUILERA GONZALEZ KEILYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10837343 |
ALVARADO TOCUYO PETRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17546654 |
CABEZA RAMOS LEIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14507459 |
TABATA MOSQUEDA ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30440372 |
RENGEL DIAZ EDUAR JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26433470 |
MOYETONES JOSE ELIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18826968 |
ROSAL DIAZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14012652 |
MARCANO MOTA YONAIRE JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11779254 |
LICCIEN VALDEZ MARTENSKI RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29700665 |
FARIAS BRITO NAYELIS NAIGLET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18268560 |
MATA BERMUDEZ MARIANNY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15029263 |
CHACON BRITO YENNY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8638959 |
PINTO PEREDA GERARDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8482152 |
RONDON FAJARDO MERNODY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10307558 |
GAMBOA YAGUARIN ODALYS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9297563 |
SANCHEZ ZOBEIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29936772 |
BRITO ALMEIDA HEBER DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16174248 |
RODRIGUEZ CARAGUICHE LUIS BELTRAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13941467 |
RAMOS ALCALA AMERCY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13814966 |
BRITO EFRAIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16821065 |
DELGADO SANTAELLA MELLI NORBEDI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26361270 |
DIAZ MARIN JEDIDIAS SAMUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15509068 |
MALAVE GOMEZ LISBETH MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11447767 |
BRITO CRISALIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26762464 |
MARIN GONZALEZ LEANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8650153 |
DIAZ LUISA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13323765 |
YEPEZ ARANGUREN GENARO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10308049 |
LARA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14507359 |
MOREY WUILMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20404166 |
RIOS RODRIGUEZ YARLY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27527351 |
DIAZ SEQUEA JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10930149 |
COLON OSMAR RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16697687 |
PEREZ BIZAEZ THAIZ PATRICIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13054673 |
ROMERO BETANCOURT CARMEN ELENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14232780 |
PEREZ VISAEZ JHONNY DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11010582 |
BALASI CHIRINOS DAYANA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14010797 |
GUZMAN VALLEJO LUIS MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6117275 |
ARRIECHI GONZALEZ ISMAEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9307880 |
LUGO MARCANO JESUS SALVADOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26341074 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ GREGORI JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15902890 |
MARCANO RAVELL MAIRELYS ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20312191 |
MOSQUEDA REGULO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16517176 |
PEÑALVER MILEYDIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16176874 |
GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28242686 |
PEREZ RONDON ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9901999 |
ROCA JESUS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13655097 |
BETANCOURT EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11340383 |
RAMIREZ OVIDIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16374081 |
MARRERO WILDELYS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26720988 |
GONZALEZ HURTADO PAOLA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24864291 |
PEÑA ROMERO ANGELICA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26997197 |
LEIVA MILLAN RONER ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12537082 |
ESTANGA YENNYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8452486 |
DECENA YOLIMAR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23899087 |
JIMENEZ DAILIN VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12154797 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9297678 |
PALACIOS ANATO SANDRA DE LA LUZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18174791 |
LAREZ ESPINOZA WILMER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30013373 |
DECENA GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15278597 |
BRITO JOSELY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30286998 |
PEÑALVER EDIXON SMIHT
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15322475 |
MOTA GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |