CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27123641 |
HERNANDEZ GUDIÑO YARIELSY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10258533 |
GIL DE ROJAS MARIA OMAIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30919302 |
BRICEÑO MANZANILLA JHON FREDY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21257035 |
TERAN GIL ALY RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24144203 |
HERNANDEZ DELGADO DAIRELVY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18250625 |
CARMONA BARBUENA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11569934 |
PETAQUERO DAVID ANIBAL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16805709 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10877025 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ALI NECTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18072309 |
AZUAJE AZUAJE ANA CELI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20130135 |
BASTIDAS CANELON JOSE HILDEMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15940836 |
MARTINEZ TORRES JESUS RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11706922 |
BRACAMONTE MARIA ADELMIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24537628 |
DAVID GUANDA JOSE FELICIANO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23292614 |
MONTAÑA MONTAÑA ISMAEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15309532 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ JUANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16329307 |
TORRES TORRES MAYBELIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13484643 |
BARAZARTE MANZANILLA ELIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25710309 |
RODRIGUEZ VIERA MARYELIN CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17048414 |
GUDIÑO TORREZ MARIA MERALYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20014644 |
VALERA MANZANILLA MIRLA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18706015 |
ALGOMEDA TRIBIÑO JOSE YONERGIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30074404 |
GARCIA QUEVEDO EDDIMAR KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20767503 |
DELGADO MEJIA EMMA ROBERCI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16209531 |
GARCIA ACARIGUA ELIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13118320 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ BRUNO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20767201 |
ROMERO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27123718 |
HERNANDEZ CERON JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24143532 |
LINARES MONTAÑA FANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17509340 |
DAVID GUANDA ALCIBIADES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26503788 |
PAREDES FERNANDEZ RAYBER ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30791047 |
AGUILAR GONZALEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24144748 |
GIL VALDES FRANYER CUSTODIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9371599 |
MONTAÑA MONTAÑA CANDELARIO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10054283 |
RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24144069 |
GUDIÑO LINARES MAGALY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20767672 |
ROJAS HIDALGO MARIA DIONICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27974296 |
MARQUEZ YANEZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12333279 |
TERAN BRICEÑO JOSE ELEAZAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20766979 |
GARCIA PINEDA KARLA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25424496 |
CHINCHILLA SULBARAN EDELIMAR REBECA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27937049 |
ANDRADE MERIÑO MILAGRO DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16329196 |
BERBECI DESANTIAGO YOVANY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11103947 |
SILVA SARMIENTO GERMAN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22039973 |
DIAZ ESCALONA ANGELA DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16327683 |
ROJAS ROJAS REINALDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19685155 |
LOPEZ AZUAJE VICTOR MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20164762 |
ROJAS BARAZARTE RICHARD ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20318583 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ EDUALYS KATHERINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19860054 |
GARCIA RIVERO DIANA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15941869 |
BENTANCOURT TORO TANIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19186147 |
ARCILA TRIBIÑO OHELIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20767674 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15905653 |
ROJAS HIDALGO JOSE OLIVAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10723289 |
FERNANDEZ SIMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26881486 |
SARMIENTO VALERA RAIKELY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18071396 |
DESANTIAGO NARVAEZ YENNY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10317751 |
ANDRADE GODOY LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21160792 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ EDUAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9407788 |
VISCAYA TERAN CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |