CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20880544 |
BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ ANYELI MARIAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8106843 |
COLMENARES ROSALES IVAN ANDRES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18716326 |
PERNIA MONTOYA JEAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27642812 |
PERNIA PAOLINI ARIANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17678023 |
PEREZ CACERES FELIX WOJTILA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20237400 |
PAOLINI GARCIA ANDRES ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24356041 |
DELGADO COLINA JESUS DARBEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18716444 |
MARQUEZ SEGOVIA ANA DELIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25587331 |
DAZA BRICEÑO RUTH MARIELYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7209237 |
ALVIAREZ MORA CARMEN TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20608700 |
FLORES NIÑO YILBERT ANDREY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23827128 |
FLOREZ MONCADA JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25727047 |
CONTRERAS CLAVIJO ELIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8097921 |
MARQUEZ COLMENARES ODEXER ELIEYER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20608710 |
VALERO ROSALES KARLA JHOJANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16745443 |
RUJANO RANGEL RONNIER ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9342131 |
HURTADO ESCALANTE OLIDINES ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30110639 |
AYOS FRANCO MARIA ISABELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10719650 |
PEÑA DE PAREDES LILIANA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23827127 |
FLOREZ MONCADA MARIA ANYELA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23827146 |
FLOREZ MONCADA MARYURY NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23707543 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ LUZ PIEDAD
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20880445 |
DURAN BAUTISTA JACHSON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26125507 |
COLMENARES CARRILLO NHORA MAYERLY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26862435 |
ZAMBRANO REY YULISSA DAMELIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19597803 |
GONZALEZ TRUJILLO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8108250 |
ANDRADE MEDINA YOLEY MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8094746 |
TOMASSI DE CHACON YOZAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677739 |
COLMENARES ZAPATA DIOFER YACKSON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15798129 |
CARDENAS DAZA JAVIER COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26065071 |
CASTRO PORRAS ORIANA MAYOLY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26205667 |
MONSALVE LEAL JERSON RONALDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8101870 |
MORALES WILSON JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17130872 |
MOLINA GOMEZ IVAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29770057 |
PERNIA PAOLINI MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8103372 |
GUERRERO ZAMBRANO CARLOS JULIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14903055 |
BIARRETA ROJAS AURIMAR DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9341356 |
PORRAS COLMENARES ROSA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26981667 |
ROA VIVAS EMIR YOHENDRY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9345770 |
WHITE PINEDA HAROLD OWEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9348564 |
SUAREZ GUEVARA PETRA YADIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11991164 |
HERNANDEZ NEIRA INGRID COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18715064 |
GARCIA ANDRADE WENDY FERNANDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8109071 |
COLMENARES DUARTE NELSON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8087455 |
FLORES JOSE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8100774 |
ATENCIO DE BASTARDO YONEIDA DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19597953 |
BECERRA CHACON HECTOR RODRIGO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9341354 |
ESCALANTE MARQUEZ HUGO ABDEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17056271 |
ARANGUREN MAYOR ALFREDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7254459 |
ROSALES TAPIAS ANGEL YOBANY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17753453 |
SANCHEZ CARRILLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27538168 |
GUTIERREZ QUINTERO HARRINSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8108172 |
CARDOZO APARICIO LUISA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18221366 |
PEREZ TORRES HARRYET GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9357453 |
CLAVIJO PARRA ROSA AMELIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8102256 |
ROJAS JORGE ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14368656 |
VILLAMIZAR DE ROA FANY YUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8096160 |
FERREIRA MOLINA GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17057056 |
PEREZ ROJAS LEIFER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5870764 |
FUTRILLE RODRIGUEZ CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26028486 |
PEREIRA UZCATEGUI ROSANYELA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21305583 |
UZCATEGUI SANCHEZ GREISY TISBETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15085089 |
PAEZ COTE YUSMARY ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8104399 |
RODRIGUEZ NOLBERTO SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23544684 |
MORA MORA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15008688 |
MORENO MORENO JUAN LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16258183 |
PEÑARANDA JAIMES FRANKLIN JONATHAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18716781 |
ARELLANO ZAMBRANO YENIFER CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15353284 |
BRICEÑO DE URDANETA YURIT JANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8106190 |
QUINTERO GOMEZ CARMEN CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8103990 |
VILLAMIZAR MEDINA SORAIMA VERONICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12755485 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ RICHARD ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19597777 |
TELLO DE GARCIA DAILUZ EVELIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9341093 |
GUERRERO DURAN JESUS HUMBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20607891 |
SAYAGO PINEDA LENNART JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8095699 |
HEVIA BORRERO JORGE ORLANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20880586 |
GONZALEZ DUARTE EVA SOFIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12756583 |
CONTRERAS AÑEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8100082 |
URIBE GARCIA JOSE ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8106480 |
REYES CASANOVA SANDRA YOLIMAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18502581 |
RAMIREZ FLORES EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8099586 |
MONCADA NIÑO HAYDEE CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8102499 |
ANSELMI ROJAS NANCY JAMILE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15353899 |
SALGADO LOPEZ ALEJANDRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27232184 |
ACUÑA JIMENEZ ADRIANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26981498 |
PINEDA CORDOVA GEOVANNY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18161183 |
HERNANDEZ PINTO MARBELYS NAILYN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14626099 |
COLMENARES MORA JESUS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27232086 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9207587 |
MONCADA NESTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |