CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18595603 |
VILLAZANA HENRIQUEZ KARLENIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7935924 |
MACHADO JOSE MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16665203 |
NUÑEZ BOMPAT YANITZA AUDELINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16064636 |
MEDINA VILLAZANA JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21175605 |
SUBERO SOTO EDRIANNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25344738 |
SANCHEZ OLIVERO DANIEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21328720 |
ZAPATA RAMOS MARCOS JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8491115 |
MARTINEZ OSCAR ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14238239 |
TOVAR SIFONTES OSCAR ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14803945 |
ALMEA ARAY YUBELKIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8457139 |
TREMARIA DIAZ YVAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15212834 |
TAMOY MINDRED KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15802720 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ RAIZA VIRGINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12210524 |
CHAVEZ ROSARIO FRANCISCO ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24609106 |
ARIAS SANDOVAL DAYANA ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21286412 |
GORDILLO GARCIA VISMEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8233037 |
MENESES CARMEN OMAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20448819 |
BERMUDEZ CASTELLANO DENYS ERENICE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12075436 |
QUIJADA PULIDO GERMAN ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20447423 |
MENDOZA CARREÑO NILSO ANTHONY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8498336 |
HERNANDEZ PACHECO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25671416 |
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ SINAI YORIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24609609 |
ROJAS ARREAZA GENESIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15802739 |
CASTILLO BOBADILLA CARMEN ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11004147 |
TOVAR MARTELO GRICELIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20196743 |
ALMEIDA MORAOS WILFREDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24609118 |
SIMANCAS YEGUEZ EVELYS PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29564017 |
PUESME RAMIREZ JOSE AOGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8468434 |
HERRERA ALFREDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13924433 |
CARABALLO SALAZAR BLANCA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25994074 |
PUESME RAMIREZ RICHARD DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8333262 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12969156 |
CURBATA FRANKY JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19390463 |
VILLALBA AGUILERA NEHORVI YOCELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18128365 |
VICENT CHIRAMO IVAN JUNIOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8491855 |
CARABALLO RAMOS GLORIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25671865 |
CASTELLANO POMPA ANGIE VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9814157 |
CUMANA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12255657 |
MENDEZ GUACARAN ELIA LEENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24609599 |
ROJAS MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12968496 |
MILANO MIRABAL CARLOS SERGIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11004652 |
ROJAS ALFONZO YANETZY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15802665 |
TRAVIESO VASQUEZ ELIZABETH NOHEMI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26853949 |
SIFONTES PEREZ LILIBETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28065871 |
CABEZA HERRERA LUDDUING ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18595465 |
YOUNG ROBERTS OWEN LENDEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20195550 |
ARAY ARAY LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21040764 |
GODOY TAMICHE LUIS CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9817049 |
FARRERA HERNANDEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27032799 |
LOPEZ BUCAN FRANCELIS DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15181082 |
RAMIREZ VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11002588 |
LUCES GUILLEN CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19490965 |
DELGADO DEL VALLE ELIXE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16931251 |
ORDAZ ROJAS DEURIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16665049 |
HERRERA HERRERA DANIEL AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15564780 |
GUATACHE MARCANO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19312292 |
MENDOZA BELLO JORGE EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17786478 |
ECHEVARRIA CARLOS ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19774456 |
GARCIA GARCIA ERICK DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18887577 |
ALCALA ARZOLAY JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |