CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20446808 |
ORDAZ VILLARROEL ARACELIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26552018 |
MAITA ZABALA MICHELL VALENTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10999505 |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTHA CATALINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24229810 |
TIPIAN FOWKS RONAL MARCOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9814006 |
CAMPOS DE TORRES DORKA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24609200 |
GONZALEZ TORRES DANNY DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16064608 |
AULAR BELISARIO NELSON RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25994817 |
ROJAS RONDON ROGER ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20260511 |
MEDINA KEILA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8490106 |
BARBOZA GOMEZ ZORAIDA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10998914 |
FAJARDO LAYA LUZ MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15564613 |
SALAZAR PEREZ ANNY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23546711 |
MATUTE JOSE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16063201 |
LOPEZ RANGEL HERNEILYS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24831907 |
CABRERA ALVARADO JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27832809 |
SALAZAR VALBUENA VALERIA STEPHANY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17786214 |
MALAVE GUEVARA BETZABE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18205501 |
JIMENEZ BADARACO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15564517 |
MARAGUACARE FUENTES ARGENIS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8457801 |
ALVINO ALMEIDA MAUROBIS CANDELARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14308708 |
LOPEZ BELIZARIO ZULAY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21236712 |
GUZMAN CARCAMO JAVIER MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13789712 |
GONZALEZ SAIDY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12819008 |
MARIN GARCIA BRISVELIS DORALYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18594714 |
VILLASANA PIASPAN ANAELYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8294702 |
PEINERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8494512 |
MAITA PALMA GREGORIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15110715 |
VERA MALAVE RUTH ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25434700 |
GARCIA ROMERO RAIZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16961911 |
PEÑA VALLENILLA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19983226 |
LEAL JOSE VICENTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8494937 |
CUMANA FELIX ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8493837 |
CERMEÑO LEZAMA ANA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8499430 |
PEREZ PEDRO CELESTINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30848527 |
ORTA MARTINEZ ONEIDA ENITH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19390923 |
AREVALO MOISES DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10995324 |
MENDOZA DE CEDEÑO GRACE ADNE ADELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12504022 |
PEÑA JACKELYN JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14804034 |
LEZAMA GUEVARA YULMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10430327 |
MONTIEL MARQUINA MARIBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13177835 |
REYES FIGUEROA HERNAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25344331 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ OSCAR EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10999235 |
TRIAS BEATRIZ ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9813634 |
CHAURAN RINCONES JUAN ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9812326 |
MARTINEZ MAURERA MARLENE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17787026 |
LUGO YEPEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27143534 |
BOLIVAR LOPEZ GENESIS GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12969635 |
CHACIN ROJAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8496027 |
PACHECO MEJIAS YULAISA TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10998529 |
BOLIVAR GIL YAMILET JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18206630 |
RENDON BELLORIN FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20712223 |
REYES GUERRERO LORIANNYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24347036 |
ROJAS HENRIQUEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30038232 |
FRANCO SUBERO GABRIELA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9860430 |
GOMEZ MERCEDES ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9821632 |
PEREZ VASQUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9816030 |
FUENTES ARENAS DAMATIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11001733 |
MOYA VELASQUEZ VICMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11003130 |
CAMPOS ANGEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12504633 |
MARCANO BRUCES JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8493651 |
MARCANO JOSE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15085048 |
MEDINA DE YENDE GABRIELA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13177145 |
GUERRA BASTARDO FREDDY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15803950 |
FUENTES MARTINEZ JOSMARY DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22846053 |
GALINDO ORTA LILIBETH ESPERANZA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12503544 |
GASPAR RONDON HENRY DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13458553 |
CHACON LEAL LERWIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8469044 |
SEQUERA LOPEZ HENRRY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14640946 |
GIL CANABIRE MARCOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25567448 |
BADUEL BLANCA OSWDANELLYS NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24609250 |
CEDEÑO CABEZA CINDY ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8492140 |
FERMIN UGAS MORAIMA VIRGINIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17786746 |
FERNANDEZ GUERRA MARVIN JOSEPH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10997356 |
PRADO CHAFFALDET DARDANIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6658744 |
GUARAMATA JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12504543 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11908043 |
MILLAN AGUILERA EVO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11438842 |
GONZALEZ VILLALBA FERMIN FRANCISCO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26313848 |
ALMEIDA MEDINA SILVIA AURIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11903742 |
ARTIAGA DE GIRAL ALCIRA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9818939 |
GONZALEZ SOBEIDA SAROLIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28065753 |
GUZMAN VILLARROEL LUISANGELA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15803944 |
BETANCOURT MARTINEZ YOSBENNY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17785051 |
GARCIA BRITO ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8491147 |
REQUENA PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11003646 |
BARRIOS COLMENARES MARISOL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9812953 |
SANCHEZ MEJIAS ANA LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13178039 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES DARWIN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10997939 |
RODRIGUEZ HEREDIA ROSA AMELIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13604041 |
MEDINA ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8496260 |
RAMOS SALAZAR LUISA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16666063 |
REJES MEDINA JOSE IGNACIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11002994 |
CABELLO MAZA FRANK DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14105465 |
PARRA INDRIAGO HERITH ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19490378 |
REINEFELD MATA GABRIELA GHERALDINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20711274 |
MARTINEZ FARRERA ROSA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8777998 |
VALDERRAMA HERNANDEZ BLADIMIR DE LA CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24832074 |
QUINTERO ESPINEL ASTRID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13178881 |
TORRES SULBARAN ALEXIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15211760 |
MEJIAS LIBIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24230964 |
SALAZAR LOVERA CARLOS LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19390966 |
RANGEL GODOY JHOAN ROBERTH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22852495 |
MARCHAN PINTO JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20196758 |
MILLAN MENESES FELIX JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11003259 |
GREGORY MARCANO NEWMAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15866081 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ CARISNEL DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14315990 |
SALAZAR IDANIA ANTONIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18206787 |
LOPEZ CARRIZALEZ ORCELYS ANDREA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16251879 |
ALMEA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27651392 |
CONTRERAS FUENTES ASTRID ANGIE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16224992 |
TELEMAQUE RIVAS LILIBETH ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10960367 |
ROJAS SILVA ASDRUBAL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26751869 |
CAMPOS BELLORIN WILLIAM DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21040772 |
GOMEZ BOLIVAR ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11002961 |
RODRIGUEZ DE RONDON MIRIAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28476775 |
GUAREMA GUZMAN ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16962070 |
GUACARAN CHACIN LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21041262 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAMANCA ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25994466 |
BELLO LILIANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16962665 |
VILLAZANA LEAL ILDE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |