CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28407314 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ ANYELYN GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20765604 |
BARRETO PERICAGUAN LUIS BELTRAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10290913 |
SALAS ANGEL LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17971709 |
CABRERA ACUÑA DAIBER DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20053609 |
AVILE AVILET EDWARD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20052000 |
MENDEZ RIVAS RUTH ROSANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10298215 |
PEREZ DE LOPEZ LISBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11906312 |
GAMEZ YNDRIAGO WIMMYZ UBALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15114311 |
VALLEJO CEDEÑO YORFIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21391502 |
MARQUEZ PEÑA LUIS ARMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11909214 |
RAMOS DE LIZARDO YSABEL MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11910116 |
SOSA OROCOPEY ALEXANDER DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10293204 |
MILLAN DE MILLAN YANITZA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27003500 |
RAMIREZ GUAREGUA MARIA FERNANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10426714 |
BLANCO CASTILLO ELVIN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17732014 |
ZAPATA INDRIAGO JEAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324604 |
BELMONTE DE VILLARROEL YSABEL DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13783908 |
ALFONZO RONNY DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11906207 |
CACHACOTE RIVAS ESTHER MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8305802 |
MOYA TEGUEDOR MANFREDO RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20873413 |
GUAREGUA TRIANA YURAIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26564305 |
DUARTE PIAMO JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11420301 |
FAJARDO GUILARTE RAFAEL FREDEICI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22852012 |
ARAY SIFONTES LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8323405 |
GONSALEZ HECTOR THOMAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7999604 |
YUNEZ MANOCHE WUILMAN ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23543807 |
TORRES FABRA LUIS HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17417306 |
BERMUDEZ SALAZAR ISMERY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17733717 |
CASTILLO MUJICA ALFREDO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5469913 |
CASTILLO MENDOZA CRISTOBAL EBENCIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17409623 |
SIFONTES SALCEDO ANDREINA TERESA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27003436 |
URIEPERO TREBOLS YOSELYN MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11906920 |
MARIN RICARDI ALFREDO CONCEPCION
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27003422 |
MATIMA LOPEZ ROGMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8327330 |
RODRIGUEZ CURPA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9440636 |
MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ DAVID RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17973829 |
FERNANDEZ ALFONZO FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28462331 |
BETANCOURT CEDEÑO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24799424 |
MENESES GARCIA HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18279520 |
SANCHEZ VELIZ ROBERT JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8315132 |
MEJIAS JUDITH DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16181021 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ LISETH CELESTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6562029 |
VARGAS IRENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22571229 |
NORIEGA ROJAS MARTIN ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18669930 |
AVELLANEDA LUGO CARLOS JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17409229 |
MAITA DELGADO BETZY YELITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25055838 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ KARINA DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21721226 |
TINEO CARRASCO DEINIS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14317322 |
BRAVO FEBRES KENSSIL ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24979538 |
BOLIVAR YANETZY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12503134 |
PACHECO ALVAREZ KAREN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22872622 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14189028 |
MAGALLANES SERGIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9873530 |
OJEDA OJEDA ANGEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16182139 |
FERRER NORIEGA LEONARDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30312036 |
PALMAR OSPINO GENESIS PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8346927 |
MATA ARAY OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16061232 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ DAIGLIMAGLINIS CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12207340 |
SUPERLANO MARITZA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18104436 |
MORILLO PEREIRA YAMILETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21081059 |
LANZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALEJO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10288653 |
MILLAN YAGUARACUTO IVAN AUGUSTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16253859 |
MORENO CAMPOS DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12360958 |
GONZALEZ CHACON CARLOS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27041757 |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10287042 |
SALAZAR DE GUERRERO RAIZA NILI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15416541 |
AGUILERA CHAURAN JOHAN BERNARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13690950 |
MENDOZA GARCIA OMAR DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11421550 |
TABEROA GONZALEZ ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21079852 |
ZABALA LOPEZ RONALD JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10277248 |
DE ABREU DOS SANTOS DAVID LITERIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8328358 |
LOPEZ DE CABRERA ROSALBA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29606360 |
SANCHEZ AGUILARTE MIGUEL DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20361758 |
MORALES CARAMAUTA LICCETT DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25687651 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANYER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22844459 |
COLINA CIFUENTES MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14076855 |
SAN VICENTE YULYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26850957 |
FLORES GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18511046 |
TOVAR JASPE ROBERTO CARLO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21172244 |
FIGUEROA JULIO CESAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14856944 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053642 |
DIAZ COLASACCO SUSANA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17734151 |
FARFAN TORRES JEISSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575254 |
ASTUDILLO HENDY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15040660 |
GIL VEGAS ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10953352 |
VELASQUEZ BOTINEZ ANA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10289558 |
BRAVO URBANEJA LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284859 |
MARQUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8340943 |
VASQUEZ FLORES BALTAZAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10289553 |
SALCEDO GUAIQUIRIAN DELIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18847266 |
OROCOPEY MARCANO SANDYVEL CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8316968 |
CARREÑO OSWALDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24983880 |
HENNIG ACHIQUE NORELYS MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19716364 |
BRITO MARTINEZ RICCI ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18129068 |
ESPEJO RONDON JANETTE ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22866679 |
TOLEDO COROY DEIVI JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11419671 |
JIMENEZ BELLORIN ROSA YULIDYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26146862 |
SERRANO CASTELLANO DREAMONTH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19009461 |
FREITES CARDENAS YRIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26916479 |
GUZMAN CARABALLO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8319267 |
BLANCO ALEXIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6959778 |
GONZALEZ DE LOPEZ YANIRE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915871 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8336476 |
RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052769 |
SALAZAR AZOCAR ROCKMEEL EMILIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27136274 |
SANCHEZ CAMPOS FRANCISCO OSWALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20359278 |
ALVARADO GARCIA JOEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878373 |
HENRIQUEZ LEON ELIZABETH MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18299666 |
MORALES NEGRON CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343470 |
RONDON MACADAN GILBERTO EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324280 |
MENDEZ DINA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13783264 |
ROJAS ANDRES CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879076 |
PONCE ANDUJAR NEGLIZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392479 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ YAMILETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25852678 |
ROJAS KELLYS VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20036274 |
CABERO ASCENCIO JHONATAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21080678 |
PINO ROMERO ALEJANDRA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13861777 |
SIFONTES ESCOBAR YUSMARI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316678 |
ALMERIDA ZAPATA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343567 |
PEROZO ROJAS GREGORIO DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12576593 |
MAESTRE PERDOMO ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18847595 |
NIETO LAYA OMAR ADOLFO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13051684 |
BRITO YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22870589 |
EMMANUELLI MACHADO MARIA DE LAS NIEVES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17971099 |
BETANCOURT MUJICA JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21390893 |
FUENTES CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24948088 |
MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ HEYDISMAR CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8956793 |
GASPAR GREGORIO DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12526893 |
CASTILLO YAJURE JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14991783 |
CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23998681 |
TINEO LUISANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11905682 |
RODRIGUEZ MARY CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679290 |
MARQUEZ SANCHEZ EUNICE JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17734892 |
BURIEL ALI ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12298599 |
RIVERO SERGIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18278596 |
AGUILERA CEDEÑO JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8336185 |
CABELLO CARREÑO ALCIDES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570285 |
AGUILERA TOLEDO YAMILETH JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8309797 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ NELLY NOEMI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25250683 |
BLANCO FRONTADO ANDRES ELOY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317285 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936782 |
GARCIA CARABALLO JESSYCA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25852096 |
HERNANDEZ RONDON YOELIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26071581 |
VILLARROEL GUTIERREZ EVAGORGINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8333893 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DAHIL MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24519099 |
LUGO ALFONZO YURIVIA YURLMARI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8331194 |
FUENTES MORALES OMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18883998 |
RODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO ANA CARELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292993 |
GONZALEZ ARACELIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14076986 |
FLORES OROCOPEY VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |