CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17734202 |
SANCHEZ ARCIA CHARITO OLGA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15677502 |
RIOS CASTILLO ANA TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6224313 |
OLIVIER VELASQUEZ JESUS RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8346202 |
MENESES CABRERA HERNAN JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16480501 |
MARTINEZ LEZAMA CRUZ JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12913313 |
VALLEJO RICHART NIXON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27685013 |
MEJIAS PERDOMO JULIO CESAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25285712 |
ANTOLINEZ LINARES LUIS ARMANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24983602 |
GONZALEZ ALCANTARA JOSE DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17359200 |
BURIEL AGUILERA YARUMA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12273406 |
JIMENEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9275203 |
MARTINEZ MARCANO MODESTA SIVIRINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6147407 |
VELASQUEZ LOPEZ ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7097903 |
RUIZ GOMEZ YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997407 |
LUCES MALAVE OSMAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11417513 |
MARTINEZ JAVIER RICHARD JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16388306 |
CAMPOS LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292411 |
MAIGUA BASTARDO DESIDERIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633911 |
RODRIGUEZ MOYA MILICENT DENYS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21080914 |
SANCHEZ BLANCA JOSE MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997605 |
GOMEZ KARELVIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19717200 |
LEMUS GONZALEZ LEOBARDY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30424508 |
RAMIREZ VILLARROEL ROSANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18512211 |
CAYONES VELASQUEZ OSNAICY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565406 |
CAIBE REIMUNDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8341412 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26071405 |
SOTILLO MARTINEZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11909213 |
SANCHEZ SANTANA ELOY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8346709 |
CORDERO RAUSSEO ANA AGUSTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20873809 |
ROSAL RODRIGUEZ ROBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28352231 |
BARRIOS OSORIO ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11424331 |
CUMANA BLANCO MARLENIS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25269724 |
LAREZ PEREZ EDWARD JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17734720 |
CASTELLINI DE SUAREZ ODERLIW DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9492127 |
CABRERA CABRERA OLGA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23997630 |
RUIZ DORYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11906122 |
URBAEZ JAVIER LUISA ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20054018 |
CARRION MALAVE MARY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14930023 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ HEIDI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21390919 |
LAREZ KENNY JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24948221 |
RAMOS BARBOZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14189416 |
MARCHAN DE MARQUEZ YUMELY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11370816 |
PEREZ VELANDRIA HERMINIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27351031 |
NORIEGA ROJAS GLORY MAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20360024 |
DIAZ ORTIZ RANDY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295129 |
BRITO SALAVERRIA FIL MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8646528 |
MEDINA CALVO FABRICIO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11907925 |
HERNANDEZ LEMUS TAMARA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19495228 |
SANCHEZ PALACIOS ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19495229 |
SANCHEZ PALACIOS ALEXANDRA DE LOURDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25250917 |
FIGUEROA VELASQUEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11421524 |
BRITO VASQUEZ ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973525 |
PEREZ SUAREZ CARLOS DENNY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30620729 |
CARIPE HERNANDEZ CARLENNYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8320023 |
MARTINEZ VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324029 |
ARAGUACHE GUILLEN JULIO FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13456128 |
RIVAS ESPAÑA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26071823 |
MARIÑO HURTADO KARLYN VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520224 |
GONZALEZ BLONDEL LUIS MARYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17734119 |
MORALES AREINAMO YONATTAN ELIU
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22046747 |
HERNANDEZ MAZA MILEYDYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27136144 |
CORTEZ FIGUEROA SAUL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17734739 |
JIMENEZ CARREÑO ROSIRIS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14632847 |
SERRANO GOMEZ JACKSON JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13935343 |
TAMICHE LOPEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8342247 |
CASTILLO REYES ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15417136 |
MAITA HERNANDEZ ROSQUE ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8342240 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ SURYMADAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19854646 |
OSUNA CARABALLO DANIELA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11416743 |
MARTINEZ DE MOYA YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8341540 |
RODRIGUEZ MOYA LUIS FELIPE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14316737 |
TOVAR LIS YAILETH YUSKIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11417738 |
LEON FERNANDEZ JESUS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16478043 |
MILLAN GARCIA ANIBAL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21081147 |
CASTRO MALAVE LEISSI ANDREA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6217239 |
RODRIGUEZ CARMEN ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17237942 |
CAMACHO MAIGUA MILDRED ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26346932 |
PRADO PEREZ FADEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28104342 |
MONTILLA LOPEZ SAMUEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181632 |
MAVO DE RODRIGUEZ MARLI YOHANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424747 |
RIVERO URBANEJA VIRGINIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295037 |
QUIJADA GUZMAN RAFAELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424144 |
SOLANO JIMENEZ XIOMARA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17235840 |
NORIEGA PINTO NEILY ETNI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14885837 |
RATIA HECTOR LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17410235 |
ASCANIO LOPEZ ANGI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19716939 |
SALAZAR SALAZAR MARCELO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972244 |
ESPINOZA MARCANO KENYIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915541 |
GARCIA PEREZ NEPTALY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21350343 |
ZAMBRANO MORENO REY EMERSON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18511855 |
GONZALEZ VELASQUEZ GLESMIRES CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16180962 |
CASTAÑEDA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15191761 |
MEDINA BERMUDEZ ROXANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27136049 |
MOYA SANCHEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24947666 |
LEZAMA MARCANO RONAL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10070865 |
CAMPOS DE ROSAS CARMEN CESILIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23997555 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ JONATHAN ILDEFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16805359 |
VASQUEZ BERRIOS GARCIEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26135471 |
DELGADO FARIÑAS DAVID ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26463067 |
CORERA HERNANDEZ LUZ ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20361366 |
DIAZ BERMUDEZ JORDIS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18765967 |
DE SANTIS RAMIREZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054067 |
GRIMONTT SUAREZ YUBDELI DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25812461 |
YEGUEZ BARROSO FREDDY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24983466 |
RANGEL GIL ENGELBERT DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28286454 |
VELASQUEZ MORALES ELISEIDYS ORIANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054867 |
TORRES GAMBOA MAYERLIN VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17734162 |
ALCANTARA SALAZAR DARWIN JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292549 |
VELASQUEZ LUISA YARITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577952 |
BLANCO MORALES YARUBIS JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30711252 |
OSORIO PERDOMO DARYELIS GRABIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20358065 |
LOPEZ BOADA MARYNES DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411256 |
ALCANTARA MARTINEZ ISMER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22866865 |
PEREZ BRITO FRANKLIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16718761 |
QUIROZ YOANNA NAZARET
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8929858 |
DIAZ FERMIN EDYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14477265 |
BERMUDEZ JHAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16054864 |
RODRIGUEZ RONDON JOHAN TOVIAS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997451 |
LEZAMA REYES YONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411266 |
LINDORES PEREZ JAIRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26257697 |
RAMOS CARREÑO LUIS BELTRAN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16853891 |
ABACHE DUARTE DIOGENES JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14077488 |
HURTADO JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19716387 |
PEÑA MUNDARAI ORIANA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22854399 |
ALFONZO CANACHE JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25052282 |
BRITO FLORES OSCARINA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19316597 |
RAMOS ROLLIN PEDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26733492 |
CAMPOS AVILE KARBELYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8261299 |
PEREZ YAGUA INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24753794 |
VALLEJO CEDEÑO YONI DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13936995 |
PINTO DE VELASQUEZ MERCY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15678383 |
FIGUEROA AVILEZ MARIA NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10136886 |
COLMENAREZ ELIO AMADO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20762494 |
LAREZ SABINO ALEXANDER ALIJ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973599 |
MONASTERIOS RODRIGUEZ NILDA FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24800694 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16141999 |
GUTIERREZ JORGE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27275873 |
MARTINEZ RONDON ANGEL LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14077999 |
AGREDA DE MAICAN EDUARDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8318175 |
ROJAS MORILLO NELSON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936692 |
CARIAS NORIEGA ORLANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24984282 |
PEREZ VASQUEZ MARIAN ANGELICA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14828882 |
JIMENEZ CARREÑO JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13317480 |
MEJIAS RIVAS YULEIMA ROSSY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854590 |
SANCHEZ ARCIA ALEXIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764188 |
SIERRA MEDINA YEXIREE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848597 |
DURAN GUANARE YONAHIR LUDMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972290 |
VALDIVIEZO BOLIVAR ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26632896 |
TOCUYO MEDINA YOHANGEL GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18299278 |
CASTILLO CANACHE ARLENIS BERENICE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |