CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14190605 |
GONZALEZ EGLYS MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11905604 |
CARABALLO RIVERO OMAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8346800 |
RIVAS ANTON SONIA FRANCISCA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23518605 |
VELASQUEZ RIVAS GLENDY FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19821208 |
GEROME VILLARROEL ROSANA CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20765911 |
MACADAN GARCIA YORMARIS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17732204 |
MARTINEZ MALAVE EULICES JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26256111 |
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ ISMAEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20765201 |
MAGALLANES GONZALEZ FREDDY RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13565900 |
RIBAS DE BRICEÑO CRISTAL DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16893412 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DEVIS RICHARD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16853806 |
BRITO GONZALEZ DELIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15005809 |
VELASQUEZ MARVAL HUMBERTO DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8339502 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ IRAIDA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480108 |
BETANCOURT ROMERO ANDRES JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879915 |
SALAZAR HERNANDEZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15113908 |
MARTINEZ RAIZA DEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25028302 |
MARCANO GONZALEZ WUILMARY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520113 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ MARY ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11907215 |
SERRANO GUSTAVO ELEAZAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21080310 |
DIAZ SUCRE EDMANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8291504 |
SIFONTES MAZA NERZA BELTRANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17409700 |
PARUTA MOSQUEDA CARLOS JOEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679212 |
CEDEÑO CERMEÑO MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848710 |
RAMOS MUÑOZ SIPRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8339501 |
SUNIAGA MARISOL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854008 |
RIVAS VELASQUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054513 |
GUERRA FRONTADO LEONEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10947909 |
BLONDELL MALAVE SANDRA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11970704 |
VASQUEZ VALDEZ CLARA ANCERMA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19316923 |
GUTIERREZ CAMACHO YOHAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15090331 |
LOPEZ BOLAÑO JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14316521 |
PRADO GUACARAN MARIANGELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15036620 |
ZUÑIGA SILVIO JOHANNA JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9450321 |
FERMIN CASTILLO HECTOR RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22866531 |
BECKER MALAVE CARMEN FELICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14190119 |
TORRES BELKIS ARCANGELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8325829 |
RODRIGUEZ MAZA YRAIDA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18512026 |
HERNANDEZ CARABALLO DARWIN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14190830 |
FERRER JEAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14077625 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ CARMEN VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26632322 |
NAVARRO NUÑEZ ADIANEZ ANAHYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15417529 |
TORRES DAZA SANTIAGO MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22866320 |
LOPEZ CACHACOTE JORGE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14763819 |
URBANO VELASQUEZ TIBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26585827 |
LEON ANYELI DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6153829 |
CEDEÑO GONZALEZ PABLO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316727 |
SUNIAGA RODRIGUEZ LIGIA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8345716 |
MIRANDA DIAZ MILEDI JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19718418 |
CALZADILLA GONZALEZ ABRAHAM JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17902517 |
BRITO VEGAS ARIANNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19716623 |
CEDEÑO BERMUDEZ MAGLIS ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16478624 |
SERRANO JEAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8349822 |
MUNDARAIN ALFREDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27652318 |
CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ JHONNATAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342221 |
ROMERO MILLAN YLSA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915027 |
TOUSSAINT YONNYS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11910024 |
PLANCHART CANACHE OMAR CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24799121 |
ACOSTA PEREZ ELIANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570520 |
RAMOS IDROGO JAIME ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8341246 |
BRITO ZAMBRANO MOISES JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10299538 |
MEJIAS SALAVERRIA ARACELIS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16717942 |
ACUÑA SANCHEZ MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6461533 |
FIGUEROA REYES COSME
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25860745 |
BORGES LOPEZ MANUEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26850034 |
RODRIGUEZ BELISARIO HAIDDE DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11422441 |
OJEDA CEDEÑO DAMARYS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18848846 |
GONZALEZ CONDOR KARINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11910335 |
ROJAS ALVAREZ ROSALKI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14876743 |
COLMENARES RIVAS HECTOR JAIME
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17447435 |
SUAREZ CORDOVA DAVID WINNEFER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13796243 |
CALDERON MESA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324135 |
NUÑEZ JESUS BALTAZAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332241 |
MARTINEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10612939 |
BELISARIO YARILZA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24448934 |
OSUNA AGUILERA EMYLIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576734 |
AGUIRRE CARMEN LUISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18510038 |
RAMOS MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13318538 |
BLONDELL GUZMAN LUIS SIMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764144 |
RODRIGUEZ VALLENILLA GIOVANNY ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22866433 |
ORTIZ PLACENCIO INALY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565041 |
AMAYA CEDEÑO ROSA ELBIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286338 |
VALLENILLA MAYO ROSA EVANGELISTA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13124532 |
BASTARDO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679743 |
VASQUEZ LUNA JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9976947 |
RONDON ROJAS ARGELIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15155037 |
DIAZ CAIGUA JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14931332 |
CORONA SERRANO IRMA BENILDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22866235 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GLORIANNIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24828440 |
REYES MUÑOZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28283657 |
MEJIAS AGUSTIN RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28290962 |
REYES HURTADO LUISSELIN DORIANNYS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7870350 |
PEÑA LEAL JOSE AGUSTIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20793755 |
PETIT BEJARANO REBECA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12576950 |
LOPEZ MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21080954 |
HERNANDEZ BARRERA GERARDINE LISETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24491365 |
GUZMAN CABALLERO SORLEIDY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30424453 |
NEGRON RIVAS DARWUIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13318352 |
COLON ROMULO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25852253 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12578849 |
CARRION AGUILERA ROSELYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11902250 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ROSALBA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19717062 |
MACADAN GARCIA PEDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16717355 |
RONDON MARTINEZ LEIDY MARY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27485666 |
AVENDAÑO BARRIOS FRANCISCO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392548 |
MARCANO FERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632757 |
VILLALBA ASDRUBAL HONORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690350 |
SALAZAR GUANARE CESAR GERONIMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29606048 |
OROCOPEY LAREZ FELIX RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26449852 |
MARTINEZ BLANCA MARIA JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878950 |
CAMPOS GONZALEZ EDGAR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190860 |
HURTADO SILVA CAMILO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280266 |
FLORES BRITO OCDAILIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20765049 |
FLORES VILLANUEVA SIXTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28407848 |
MEDINA ZERPA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190748 |
GOMEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009858 |
DIAZ GRANADO ROXANA YOSELIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565151 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12661757 |
BARRERA YSASI LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14421149 |
CASTILLO MARLENIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20054978 |
CORDOVA GRANADO ENEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19717093 |
MICETT GUAREGUA MARY CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16854670 |
CEDEÑO MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21080098 |
BRITO CALMA JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25061674 |
ZAPATA CUMANA YOFRAN DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18278473 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20762175 |
SERRA DIAZ HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19009869 |
AGUILERA RAMIREZ MAURELIS ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13169280 |
SENCLER GOMEZ YGMARY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27947181 |
PARICA MARTINEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5879379 |
ESTABA ACUÑA LUIS ANIBAL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15879486 |
FERNANDEZ RONDON ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15417093 |
BECKER HERNANDEZ SUGEY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854287 |
RUIZ JIMENEZ ROSSANA DAISBELY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25721868 |
MARQUEZ COLON FRANCELYS ELIANI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878387 |
MATA RONDON CRIS DEL JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22866076 |
GRIMON QUIÑONEZ NORWIS NAZARETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21079285 |
TARACHE RODRIGUEZ JESUS DE LA TRINIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26256294 |
HURTADO URRIETA MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10219999 |
LUGO PINO JHONNY ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22571081 |
GONZALEZ COROY MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27825872 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18512672 |
GONZALEZ VILLARROEL JOAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14477781 |
CAMPOS ZARRAMERA DELLYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388880 |
MARVAL LUNA FLOREINES DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009879 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ OSMARLIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009187 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ KARINA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27003869 |
SEQUERA BELMONTE ILDAMARIS EUNICE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411197 |
PEÑA RICO OFRAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25244889 |
GUARACO CEDEÑO DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |