CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11421811 |
SOLSANO GONZALEZ MARIS CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20052721 |
MARCANO PRADO ALBERTO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13168215 |
COVA LABASTIDA DAIRNEL JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16731318 |
MALTEZ BRAVO SHERLEY KAROL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11908615 |
ROSARIO CHAGUAN JULIO CESAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11420910 |
CAGUANA ROSA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30793919 |
OROCOPEY GUTIERREZ FRANK JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8327304 |
PALOMO DE VELASQUEZ LORENZA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8336718 |
CEDEÑO VICTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8328909 |
YANEZ DELGADO JOSE GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15802802 |
DIAZ ARTEAGA ANGEL LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12915001 |
MAREA GLENDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902608 |
SUBERO BARCELO ROSA GISELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13167607 |
ESCOBAR MINA RUTH ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11904316 |
RONDON OSCARINA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25569216 |
ANDARCIA GRANADINO GREGORIK JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415611 |
COA MARQUEZ YUREIMA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26706316 |
DELGADO CONTRERAS ANTONIO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19577718 |
AGUDELO MIRA WILLER ALONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11421001 |
AZOCAR TIBISAY DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973001 |
MAZA PLACENCIO WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25272113 |
ROMERO LEON MINETT ANALYS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25614619 |
SALAS DE DIAZ DINORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570905 |
VILLALBA SUAREZ ELVIS SANTIGO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14930008 |
GOMEZ VILLAEL JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8319308 |
MAZA CEDEÑO ARQUIMEDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18510119 |
GONZALEZ DE FERMIN GLAIDES DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11907607 |
COA MARQUEZ DANNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480609 |
RIVAS BRITO ORLANDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11907117 |
PINO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11417433 |
CORDOVA GUERRA NORELIS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29538542 |
MORALES SERRANO LOURDES VALENTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16824749 |
NAVARRO CASTILLO JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18228928 |
COTUA SALAZAR GREISLY KHAREM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8340127 |
CAGUANA JESUS RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17236136 |
GONZALEZ SUNIAGA MILEIDYS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13169227 |
MATA ALBERT LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11910647 |
MATA PINTO ROSA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26850646 |
BRITO HERNANDEZ NORBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11391742 |
FERRER BERRUETA BOANERGE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8343325 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15679246 |
TORRES GUZMAN FREIDY DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854731 |
SUAREZ MADRID JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415324 |
CHACON ROSA ELVIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11422938 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ CRUZ MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570943 |
ROMERO MEDINA GEINY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11417224 |
SERRANO BARRETO LAURA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16852132 |
DIAZ CAIGUA DENNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689538 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ VENTURA JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27584040 |
CAGUANA CAGUANA HAROLD ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15678249 |
GUAREMA GOMEZ JOSE EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15191226 |
MARCANO TABEROA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853841 |
ARZOLAY RODRIGUEZ IRJOS VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854524 |
NORIEGA INCIARTE VANESSA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8340222 |
PINO MARY NELLYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15192347 |
GALINDO MEDINA EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8320732 |
MARTINEZ DE VASQUEZ CARMEN SENOVIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11418625 |
MAICAN FABIAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26733336 |
PAISAN CASTRO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12913036 |
VELASQUEZ GARCIA HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21081658 |
ROMERO MAZA ANDER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21080069 |
GOMEZ ASTUDILLO ELIANGELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19183892 |
GARANITO ACOSTA ALBANI VALENTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11416784 |
ROJAS VELASQUEZ CILA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24947463 |
RATIA DE RAMIREZ TERESA DE LOS SANTOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6402479 |
CASTILLO TORRES CARMEN LUISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20358098 |
MEDINA ZABALA LEIDIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18848852 |
MEDINA DIAZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18113493 |
GUAREGUA MOYA CESAR EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16182286 |
ZAPATA ESPAÑA YULEIDYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14189255 |
GUILARTE LEZAMA JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17235866 |
MIJARES MADERA GISELA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764587 |
TAPIZQUEN BELLORIN MARIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12913773 |
JIMENEZ COVA JOHNNY SAHID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677190 |
BRITO ANA MAGDALENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8347152 |
TINEO HERRERA BIXSORIDIA DEL CARME
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22866456 |
NOLASCO CEDEÑO EDINSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25056875 |
LOPEZ CURBATA OVIANNY GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21391186 |
RAMIREZ LEZAMA EDWARD JULIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16719082 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CIANAIG DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23492254 |
VIZCAYA FERNANDES YOBEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330352 |
MEDINA JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28666869 |
TOUSSAINT PETIT VERUZKA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12154359 |
CHACOA JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20361066 |
ROSQUE MAITA RUBYS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8306460 |
RIVAS ROSALES ASDRUBAL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18113891 |
CALDERON ORTEGA MANUEL GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24494864 |
FERMIN FIGUEROA MIGUEL ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25589092 |
GONZALEZ TRAVIESO SABRINA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21514452 |
VILLARROEL AMERICA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |