CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8248606 |
CANARUMO HECTA JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18280709 |
FERNANDEZ ARCIA KARLA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11422909 |
CARRASCO LUIS MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10290909 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ YENNYS ZULAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20361202 |
MARCANO MARIN MAYERLIN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18280309 |
CAMACHO SALAZAR DANYER RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8338808 |
CAÑAS GARCIA NELSON RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22854102 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10295000 |
LOPEZ ALVAREZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29538413 |
NATERA VELASQUEZ JESUS ARMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20905504 |
SALAZAR ALFONZO ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8339707 |
GUTIERREZ YTAMAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973400 |
MATA CASTILLO NESTOR JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286107 |
LISTA GONZALEZ CARLOS ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10297409 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ LUIS BELTRAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25436112 |
REYES RUIZ LENNERYS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27226510 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ OLIANNY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12914913 |
OSUNA BRITO LUCIBEL DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16718006 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FELIX JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8339806 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ LUISA BELTRANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184903 |
CARABALLO RODRIGUEZ YULEIVYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8349204 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CASTILLO FLOR TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169204 |
FREITEZ PARRA MAYERLIN ZARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578111 |
LOPEZ RAMOS ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332107 |
MUJICA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480113 |
ROMERO MEDINA MARYURI JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29538207 |
BLANCO HERNANDEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14260802 |
VASQUEZ LOZANO MARIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25272111 |
VALDIVIEZO GONZALEZ DANILEX ZULAIMI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286700 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ OSCAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16927015 |
CALZADILLA SAGARAY YENIRETT DEL MILAGROS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8333519 |
CEDEÑO DE RODRIGUEZ AURISELDA CONCEPCION
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11002614 |
BELISARIO MILVIDA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15416827 |
PEREZ AVILA AURELINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12913021 |
CORDOVA BLANCO JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22866625 |
CAMPOS CEDEÑO ENDERSON GERARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26256225 |
MARIN GONZALEZ JHOAN JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16180016 |
SIFONTES LEZAMA LUIS AGRISPINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8323327 |
MARQUEZ MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26886516 |
GARBAN RODRIGUEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22854316 |
DIAZ CANACHE JESUS EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11901915 |
GONZALEZ GUEVARA RAUL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21081927 |
VILLARROEL GUTIERREZ DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343118 |
AGUILAR SONIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20763119 |
GARCIA MAICABARE GABRIEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11441514 |
RODRIGUEZ BAUDILIA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8345228 |
PORTUGUEZ DE SARMIENTO MARIA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392019 |
CAIBE MICHAEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10383614 |
RINCONES RODRIGUEZ ELEAZAR ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25786614 |
MAICABARE FRANCISCO STHEFANY ORIANA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14476014 |
TIAPA RONDON VICTOR RAUL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27072720 |
COA CASPE HERNAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348826 |
MADRID JANETT DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21080225 |
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ RENNE ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12059227 |
UZCATEGUI CASTILLO GREGORY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30983128 |
MEDINA ZARRAMERA ROSAURA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677020 |
BRITO HERRERA JEANNIRA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27947720 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ HEBERT ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17966816 |
MORALES GUEVARA FLOR SARAI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332024 |
BRITO MARTINEZ MARISELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20358733 |
PEREZ REINALES LUIS GUILLERMO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8971838 |
PINTO JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11421138 |
LOPEZ REYES NOHELIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10289936 |
RODRIGUEZ LEZAMA RAMON ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8337729 |
MOYA GONZALEZ FREDDY MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8340643 |
VASQUEZ MARIN JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13318737 |
VASQUEZ LOPEZ INES MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8314640 |
MEDINA EURIBERES JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17972733 |
GALVIS MUÑOZ ANGEL DEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20359629 |
SILVA PINEDA MERLYN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13935239 |
MUJICA MARCHAN ELIOMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16480236 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10294531 |
LAREZ GUAREGUA RAIZI ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28407234 |
BORGES GONZALEZ JANFREED DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348537 |
BRITO RODRIGUEZ MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17237534 |
RONDON HERNANDEZ LUIS JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16717332 |
BRITO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8454542 |
ROSAS ROMERO ROSENDA ALBINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052833 |
RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL ALFREDO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8336042 |
ROJAS YOLY DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905335 |
CARVAJAL CEDEÑO MARGARITA MERYS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23734638 |
SARMIENTO PORTUGUEZ LISMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19496841 |
SANTANA ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24984430 |
LEON LOPEZ YUNILDA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343631 |
MACHADO SARACUAL ARISTIDES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20710032 |
MARQUEZ DE PINTO CELYANGEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26135435 |
LOPEZ VILLARROEL YULITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14910733 |
VALDEZ AGUILERA ALI ADDID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575234 |
SALAZAR MAIMONI VIONNA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8323543 |
VILLARROEL MARTINEZ BRIZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14764945 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ MARITZA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22854453 |
FIGUERA RODRIGUEZ ANGEL RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12908544 |
RAMOS EUDY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10287358 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14316751 |
YENDYZ CARABALLO YENOLIS MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21721244 |
YANEZ MERLY ARLET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10297848 |
MARTINEZ AMUNDARAY ROSALBA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25589545 |
MISEL ROSANNY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22855051 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10294854 |
MILIAN JOSEFA GREGORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19839754 |
BARCENAS RAMIREZ DIONISIA ADELAINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26632357 |
FARIAS REYES DAIVID ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28663447 |
AGUILERA RAMOS LILIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19496550 |
BRITO LEON EDUARDO ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26146053 |
AGUILAR SERRA CESAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854452 |
ROMERO BOTTINI GABRIEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29793450 |
MILLAN GOMEZ ANDRES ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10288248 |
BASTARDO LOPEZ DILENY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21079755 |
ROMERO MARTINEZ ANA LUCRECIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11418552 |
COROY BARRIOS FRANK NICOLAS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317256 |
RUIZ HURTADO ARGENIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27174656 |
MARTINEZ TINEO SANTA BARBARA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8337449 |
AGUILERA JIMENEZ MIGUEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25852154 |
ESTABA GONZALEZ MERLYN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17235746 |
GUERRA ROJAS JOSNEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5671753 |
OVALLES ROMERO LUIS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8347848 |
GUTIERREZ BLANCO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26971244 |
MAZA FLORES WILLIAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854149 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS CARETHSIS DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27947346 |
FLORES FERNANDEZ JOSUE GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13784766 |
RODRIGUEZ YILBERT ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20722770 |
DELACIERTA ORASMA ISAMI OKARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10219568 |
QUIJADA DE RODRIGUEZ DEYANIRA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13167970 |
NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ MOISES DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14477270 |
AREYAN FIGUERA BLANCA ESTELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14190168 |
CAÑAMERAS AMAIZ YAMILES DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14632766 |
BRITO LOPEZ MARTA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22631263 |
MALAVE CASTILLO VICTORIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10291463 |
ARREDONDO DIAZ RAFAEL AUGUSTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14764670 |
MARQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8340366 |
LEON NORIEGA MILAGRO DEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18511061 |
YACUA LOPEZ DIONEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14716964 |
DI BARTOLOMEO REQUENA MARTHA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10289970 |
LOPEZ BRITO LUIS BELTRAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854365 |
VILLAFRANCA VASQUEZ ISKRA YOHANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17237161 |
MARCANO CENTENO RICARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575461 |
GONZALEZ MORENO RONNY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14568659 |
FAJARDO ORTIZ MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17410860 |
TORRES ZAMORA LEYDY CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10932861 |
MORALES BOTTINIS JULIO CESAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853768 |
ROJAS MENDOZA LISANDRA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18936565 |
VELASQUEZ BETANCOURT SOLANGE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13347270 |
TORRES DANNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295971 |
BLANCO ROMERO LISET DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053160 |
ZACARIAS ORTIZ ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286472 |
BEJARANO BEJARANO REINALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879061 |
CEDEÑO SUAREZ GABRIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14317370 |
PEINADO HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17765369 |
CABELLO MORENO JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009465 |
MARCANO GUTIERREZ FRANCELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19352385 |
ODREMAN GIL JOHAN ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8344779 |
RAMOS BERMUDEZ JEANETTE JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19495390 |
GONZALEZ ZABALA WILLIANS ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8345174 |
MEJIAS ZABALA FRANKLIN RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13690887 |
PEREZ ERIKA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26548184 |
RENGEL TINEO ALFREDO ALEJANDRO DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26916876 |
RONDON HERNANDEZ LISMAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17184979 |
CARRERA TORREALBA EVA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8254180 |
CALCURIAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27947376 |
VILLARROEL SIFONTES CARLEN CECILIA DE LA CARIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10294785 |
CASTILLO GEROME PETRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18847396 |
LOPEZ VALDIVIESO MARIA JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343199 |
TINEO LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915978 |
COLMENARES VASQUEZ JOHNNY ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11381484 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSALES LUIS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317677 |
GOMEZ RAMOS ORANGEL RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26548199 |
BRITO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328399 |
LEON EVELIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28462380 |
FARIAS GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17971794 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ YESIREE DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854786 |
NORIEGA MARIAGUA WILMARY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280892 |
VILLARROEL MARIANA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16717074 |
GONZALEZ REYES ALVARO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424394 |
ROJAS LIBER JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11416873 |
CANACHE GONZALEZ DAISY RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287889 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MAURICIO DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13167876 |
TINEO DIAZ YUDELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325098 |
DELGADO ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343195 |
MARCANO BASTARDO ROMAN ARISTIDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348479 |
LAREZ VICTOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |