CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10286506 |
DIAZ MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17731001 |
REYES DIAZ FELIPE DEL JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16055310 |
SANCHEZ MARIN ANIBAL RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22854803 |
YNIMA GUZMAN HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14930806 |
PADILLA BRITO RONALD IGNACIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26886916 |
ROJAS RAUL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10296510 |
GONZALEZ DE AÑON GISELA MARTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17409900 |
PULIDO GONZALEZ LAURA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21079815 |
MARAGUACARE LICET CRIFANNY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10298608 |
COLMENARES LOPEZ MARBELIS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21214201 |
CARDENAS RAVELO LISETT VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8332811 |
ZAPATA RIVERA MARIA ELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8328803 |
GOMEZ FREDDY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633709 |
FERNANDEZ GOITIA ROSANNY COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26135403 |
URRIOLA ALCALA PATRICIA VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30206002 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11422806 |
BRITO DIAZ ALCIDES JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11419116 |
BELMONTES NICOLAS DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905209 |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14317713 |
FLORES REYES IVAN ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190212 |
BRITO SANCHEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14317012 |
CEDEÑO SOSA DENNYS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854008 |
VICENT TIAMO NUBIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576813 |
ASTUDILLO MARIÑO LINNEYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20358911 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292205 |
MILLAN BERMUDEZ LICETH MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17409810 |
MORALES MAICAN DIOGENES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26257109 |
LOPEZ LIOMARYS YUBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24830214 |
BRAVO FERNANDEZ ANALUCIA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26256500 |
HERNANDEZ BRITO AURA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13169123 |
PRESILLA ALEMAN JACKELIN DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8327832 |
ANDARCIA BELKYS JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5878921 |
RIVERA SAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17734822 |
LOPEZ YUSMARY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14189824 |
SANCHEZ ORTEGA ANGELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14189224 |
SANCHEZ SERRA EMELY TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11378832 |
MORENO AVILES GERMAN DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13668326 |
RONDON ARIAS PEDRO MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19495218 |
NUÑEZ BETHERMY MEISY KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23538328 |
GUZMAN MARTINEZ ROISELYS LUCELYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15417227 |
TOVAR SALCEDO GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21081426 |
RIOS PINTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854724 |
LOPEZ CALDERIN DANIEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17971119 |
ROJAS MARCANO EVELYN DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20765827 |
MOREY NEGRON EDISON RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853628 |
RODRIGUEZ OCHOA GARY LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565023 |
ESPAÑOL DOUGLAS EUCLIDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169817 |
INDRIAGO SALAZAR LUIS JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854021 |
SALCEDO JOSE VEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9917824 |
GUERRA CIPRIANO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13168324 |
LAREZ PINTO WILMER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11422121 |
GONZALEZ SUNIAGA DENIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16182919 |
JAVIER BERSY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12275423 |
PEÑA RODULFO APOLINAR BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30752617 |
MARCANO GUZMAN HECTOR FABIAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15542822 |
ROJAS ROBERT RADAMES RAYNIER ABRAHAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690222 |
RIVAS RONDON NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181930 |
BRITO FERNANDEZ ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905420 |
RODRIGUEZ CABELLO ERIKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316923 |
COA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22855047 |
COA CORDERO SAUL SAID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18512747 |
PEPER SERRA GABRIELA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10046846 |
MENDOZA MORELA FILOMENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18511949 |
RODRIGUEZ DE BRITO MARIALVI JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17973144 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ SIMON VIDAL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16182048 |
LOPEZ PERDOMO ROGELIO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18280741 |
VELASQUEZ PEREZ DIOMIRA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17972043 |
DELGADO SUAREZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20052249 |
MILLAN HERNANDEZ ALFRE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13913749 |
FIGUEROA VALDEZ JOHANNA GEORGINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12661943 |
FRONTADO MILLAN JESUS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17972947 |
DIAZ RIOS ONIEL EZEQUIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11564435 |
BOLIVAR VALDELAMAR ALFREDO RENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17213449 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ ANAYS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8327438 |
SARABIA DE CASTILLO NANCY JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035642 |
FIGUEROA SALAZAR ALVARO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12914537 |
RIVERO PEÑA ANDREA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21080135 |
PARUTA MARIAGUA KATHERINE DANIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8337747 |
FIGUERA RODRIGUEZ JOEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479346 |
GOATACHE HERNANDEZ YULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17973436 |
LOPEZ CAGUANA HAROLD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8349634 |
ACOSTA GARCIA PRICILIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14189645 |
GOATACHE MENDOZA ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13076938 |
VELASQUEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25060139 |
ROJAS MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577740 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690141 |
GONZALEZ RENNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330646 |
GUTIERREZ ELYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13165342 |
COCHO RODRIGUEZ EDITH ROSSANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480749 |
NAVARRO GOMEZ CANIO EXODO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12913856 |
NUÑEZ FEBRES GRISMARY DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21079467 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ RAYNER GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25812162 |
RAMIREZ MARCANO YESSICA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24493359 |
BOLIVAR MARTINEZ NIANYELLIS SHETEFANY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8479458 |
ESTANGA TORRES JORGE YOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12913561 |
ZORRILLA VELASQUEZ KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13690063 |
BELLO GONZALEZ MABELYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11905957 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22854553 |
QUEREIGUA MAGO DINORATH GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13783451 |
ROJAS ACOSTA CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24947668 |
PULIDO GONZALEZ BELKIS DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24493367 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ RONALD JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15705361 |
PRADO BOMPART JHONNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689669 |
MARQUEZ DE MARQUEZ MARJORIE DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11908252 |
MEJIAS PINTO FRANCISCO RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8289254 |
BARRIOS GARCIA DAVID ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181959 |
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578651 |
ARCIA YEGUES BETZABETH AURORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15417059 |
GONZALEZ BRITO BETZY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348964 |
MILLAN BERMUDEZ FREDDY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053052 |
CORDERO VELASQUEZ NORELYS PAMELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20359561 |
PIERRE FLORES JUAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10562667 |
HERNANDEZ ELINDA MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854552 |
CALDERIN MAGO DAVID JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169159 |
CORDERO CASTELLAR DESIREE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18510766 |
RIQUEZES RAMIREZ HECTOR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493360 |
CHURASMO GOMEZ OSCARLI DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15679753 |
ZORRILLA PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26789450 |
BOMPART MATA YUDEISY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16997261 |
LOPEZ DE MARTINEZ YORGELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26346081 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JOSE RICARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19183786 |
JIMENEZ LEDEZMA ANGELICA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16703872 |
BARRETO BARRETO LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22872292 |
GARCIA BELISARIO CRISMARY DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27410888 |
FIGUERA HERNANDEZ ROCELIS DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18512688 |
FLORES GARCIA LUIS CRUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17973297 |
ROJAS TIRADO KARINA CELESTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26135373 |
ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ JORDIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20053472 |
FLORES GOMEZ JOSUE DANIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25993697 |
CALZADILLA GONZALEZ DAVID RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26548192 |
AREINAMO NAVEDA PAHOLA DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21080981 |
MALAVE MARTINEZ MAYRIELIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29606696 |
SALAZAR DIAZ WILMARY DEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26706472 |
ESCALONA TIAPA RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26643688 |
FERNANDEZ SALINA ANYELINE ELOIMARYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10299387 |
RIQUEZES FLORENCIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24984485 |
GOMEZ ABAD KATHERIN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11322678 |
BETANCOURT MONTILLA FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29663273 |
ROJAS MARIAGA DANIELIS DEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23805296 |
BARRIOS SUCRE JESUS MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16717895 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19008696 |
LOPEZ MARQUEZ WILLIAMS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19496988 |
REINALEZ CARREÑO ADRIAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11420980 |
BEJARANO CEDEÑO MERY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24800095 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27174080 |
CABELLO MARCANO ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27584372 |
RIQUEZES LOPEZ SAMUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332082 |
ROMERO LUIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19488176 |
GONZALEZ GUARIQUE LINDA OSCARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15076572 |
VARELA FLORES YANAILET DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |