CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25722002 |
HERRERA GUILLEN BELKIS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11905609 |
HURTADO AURA MARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19057412 |
GIL ROSAS JUAN EDILBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24493711 |
RAMIREZ MARTINA KATHERINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18280415 |
GUAIQUIRIMA CAIGUA KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8450605 |
GOMEZ DIAZ LUIS RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20361221 |
DIAZ CAMPOS ALVARO VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23998522 |
BRITO MISAEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16172311 |
RONDON DRIVE JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25879314 |
MORAN SUBERO JOSELIN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30545715 |
BRAVO FARIAS FLORIELIS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8275100 |
CAMPOS LOPEZ MILAGROS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879607 |
HERNANDEZ GUARAMAIMA JAVIER RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18511105 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVAS ELIMAR CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054108 |
RINCON PLAZA JHAEL KATIUSKA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052413 |
MARTINEZ SALCEDO MOISES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19009121 |
BRAVO FLORES FANNY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18209401 |
ROSALES GUZMAN REINALDO ALI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11420606 |
SALCEDO CUMANA DELLANIRA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493716 |
GOMEZ BRITO VERONICA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12376418 |
BALZA LEON EDITA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411402 |
HENRIQUEZ DESIREE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20360006 |
CEDEÑO FIGUERA VANESSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574424 |
MILANO LUIS BELTRAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8880616 |
RONDON GARCIA ANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18299000 |
RAMOS SANCHEZ ELEAZAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17359907 |
NAVAS MACUARE IRAIDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20765401 |
ARQUIADEZ BLANCO MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11415323 |
PEREZ GOITIA MARLENE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17221005 |
REYES MARBIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22751649 |
PAREDES MARTINEZ GENESIS MILEYDY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25272442 |
QUEBA MACUARE EGLISMAR MARIANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28069345 |
PAREDES LA ROSA JOSE CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16055242 |
SALCEDO FLORES DEIVIS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22570626 |
GARCIA MORGADO IFRAIN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14189644 |
HERRERA MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17024428 |
GARCIA MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14316027 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31330329 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ WIRIANNY DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8343340 |
SALAZAR FLORES MANUEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19183140 |
GARCIA VELASQUEZ OSCARINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5881048 |
CASTILLO CARMEN LUISA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26346228 |
SANCHEZ LUIS JUAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848825 |
ROJAS HERRERA BRINEL CAROL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19169444 |
HERRERA LOPEZ PEDRO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21390929 |
ANGARITA MARIA ANTONIETA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10290733 |
CAIGUA ROSA ARMINDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11909243 |
PARAGUAN DESIREE DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633227 |
VELASQUEZ SERRA JOSE GERMAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392238 |
BLANCO JARAMILLO YULEICE DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27275945 |
OBISPO BURGUILLOS MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169240 |
DIAZ MONTA-O NATHALI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16719633 |
LOZADA GONZALEZ SURYS SARAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764631 |
BRICEÑO GUTIERREZ RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26564529 |
GONZALEZ SUCRE JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14617049 |
HERRERA LOPEZ YAMILETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30517645 |
LOZADA HURTADO ESLI JAZZIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27943841 |
QUINTANA OROCOPEY ANGELI VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17410337 |
RAMOS PEÑUELA JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677335 |
FLORES ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21080872 |
RINCON PLAZA MAYURI CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16479362 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ LASTENIA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27455969 |
RAMIREZ CAIGUA ROSELIN DANIELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8229059 |
LOPEZ JOSE YSRAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17317450 |
GORDONES RONALD ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10661559 |
ANZOATEGUI INFANTE JOSE JUSTINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8240661 |
RIGUAL HERNANDEZ JOSE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8348951 |
CHANCHAMIRE MEJIAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14611354 |
GONZALEZ BARCELO LUIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24829952 |
GUILLENT CAIGUA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25569274 |
VALERA REQUE KELVIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11417364 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ HECTOR MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570669 |
JARAMILLO GUAICURBA RAMON ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24225260 |
MARTINEZ SIERRA GILFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11416363 |
AGUILERA CARMEN RAMONA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18938759 |
SIFONTES TOCUYO KARINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181568 |
CHAVEZ OROCOPEY ORLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292170 |
ESPARRAGOZA MILLAN LUIS BELTRAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163450 |
GUTIERREZ YULIMAR JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23998468 |
DIAZ SEVILLA DAMARYS YULEYSI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25272570 |
REPUEZA LOPEZ JESUS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15181660 |
QUINTANA MARCANO ZULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28407060 |
BLANCO GARCIA JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10574167 |
RESPLANDOR MACHADO RAIZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29733350 |
REQUENA CAMPOS ELISMAR DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30983262 |
GUTIERREZ FLORES MIRIANNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24719061 |
MARVAL SUAREZ EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30252460 |
SABINO CUMANA OMAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19839560 |
GUZMAN CURPA ALICIA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493750 |
SALCEDO FLORES MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12899877 |
DIAZ SARMIENTO ROSYBEL DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22844481 |
LEON GONZALEZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19437982 |
GONZALEZ CHIRINOS HECTOR EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8226098 |
QUEBA PUINCHE JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13166477 |
PRICA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20874177 |
FREITES TORRES ANDREINA DEL AMPARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16952082 |
CARVALLO GRANADILLO GUILLERMO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13163993 |
GUTIERREZ YULIANY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11970793 |
TOUSSAINT TOUSSAIN ELIGIO PILAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25812485 |
LOIZ GUARIMATA JHONNY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12597593 |
VERA HERRERA LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13441476 |
MISEL RODRIGUEZ LUIS JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280297 |
AMATIMA BLANCO RICARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24493683 |
JARAMILLO FIGUEROA EDUARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28372777 |
AREINAMO VARGAS LUISA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9380886 |
CABARICO DE MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20885078 |
GARCIA INGRID CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19993287 |
AMAIZ PEREZ RICARDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19496088 |
GARCIA VILLAZANA GLENDIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19716197 |
MARCHAN PRADO LUZMERY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20340486 |
GUACHEQUE MOGOLLON JUNIOR CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26548498 |
CUMANA PARAGUAN VERUSKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22570579 |
LOPEZ ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325778 |
PERICAGUAN CALMA PABLO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9978782 |
DIAZ BERMUDEZ CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690387 |
GONZALEZ CORDOVA EGLIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26916199 |
MILLAN EDITH DOMINGA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26000877 |
RONDON RODRIGUEZ ISRRAELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12578576 |
VELASQUEZ SERRA CARMEN GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26346099 |
MACUARE GONZALEZ GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |