CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8349904 |
BARRIOS SERRA GEOVANNINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14189808 |
GUAREMA HURDLE CLENCY DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14076716 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ EDWUIMAR DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8288900 |
BRITO DE FERNANDEZ DAYANA YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14763514 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIN CRIZEIDA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11729200 |
NAVARRO EDUARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12578600 |
GONZALEZ GUEVARA NIKARY MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15812600 |
SORBELLO MANCINI JEAN PAOLO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25359011 |
SANCHEZ BAUDIN HECTOR LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26756007 |
RINCONES POYER BRIANNA MICHELL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26071713 |
PARABABIRE UGAS CARLUIS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14189301 |
GONZALEZ VILLALBA RISMARY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23042315 |
SALAZAR CHACON YURLEY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8259208 |
RIVAS MONGUA ALICIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348812 |
BRITO VICENT ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15110606 |
ROSALES ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054613 |
MARCHAN FLORES ANIBAL ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28462107 |
GUEVARA AMAYA DILEIDYS GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8295505 |
SANDOVAL GUAICARA LUIS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16077812 |
DELLAN OJEDA CARMYRIS MERCEDES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11124905 |
ALFONZO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16911700 |
YBARRA VALLENILLA CHARLY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181314 |
JIMENEZ RIVAS CARMEN LUISA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343501 |
BLONDEL KADUR SANTIAGO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14201700 |
GUZMAN GARCIA MARIN CAROLINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18278202 |
BASTARDO SALAZAR CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27144413 |
CRISTANCHO CASTILLO PAOLO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14597211 |
MATA RODRIGUEZ EDGAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7095006 |
LEON VILORIA LUIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12885203 |
ARAGUACHE DE LA ROSA ROLDAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11907723 |
HERNANDEZ MAITA LUISA AMELIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19008021 |
LAYA MELQUI JOSE RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8464429 |
NORIEGA DE QUILARQUEZ LUZMILA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20762019 |
ABDUL KHALEK RIVAS TOUFIC RACHID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24130121 |
GOMEZ RAMIREZ CRISTIAN ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16343934 |
MILLAN CESAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25056130 |
MALAVE GUAREMA MARIANGELA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17745619 |
ROMERO GOMEZ DEULIMER MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11909326 |
TRIAS COVA YUDERKIS MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8329918 |
MARTINEZ DOUGLAS MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30954926 |
BERICOTO HERNANDEZ DANIEL DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28170621 |
ARREDONDO BARRERO CARMELIS PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15223234 |
ARVELO ROSAS LUCIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25244719 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA CRISTHIAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325031 |
MORALES BLANCO LUIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14126028 |
SALAZAR CASTAÑEDA JENNY JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13935127 |
LOPEZ CARRERA ANDRIS EVELYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8316521 |
FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ HECTOR AQUILES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10295327 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA IGOR RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16536320 |
MARCANO VARGAS MARIA SOLEDAD
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13954030 |
TORRES SEIJAS RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6855029 |
SALINAS IVON AMPARO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411833 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ VANESSA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13347829 |
BAEZ MOYA JAIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280631 |
BRACHO CARREÑO ERNESTO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936422 |
FIGUERA ROJAS ROSCIR ANTONIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15896532 |
ANDARCIA GONZALEZ LULIMAR VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16216421 |
JIMENEZ ARIAS ANGEL SAID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8266023 |
CARREÑO DEROY JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16180333 |
DIAZ GUERRA YULIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30131642 |
VELIZ TERAN PAOLA NOHEMY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20053144 |
FERREYRA ALBIS ESTRELLA DE VENUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20598735 |
TOVAR BONILLO CARLOS ALFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20360136 |
SILVA URTADO ROMER WLADIMIR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16893236 |
FLORES JIMENEZ YARITZA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17463045 |
TINEO CHACIN LEGLIDE MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26256837 |
FUENTES SIFONTES MARY EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15609644 |
RUIZ DE HERNANDEZ JEISE DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14064545 |
RODRIGUEZ DE SILVA ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16523248 |
FUENTES FUENTES YULMIS YESENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29793160 |
ANTOIMA SERRANO YISMARYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20361755 |
LEON VELASQUEZ YONERT JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22872552 |
RODRIGUEZ COTORET MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15078639 |
MUÑOZ ROJAS YOEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13168835 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ ANGEL MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29733144 |
MARTINEZ MOYA MARLIM SHALOM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8327036 |
GUTIERREZ DE MARCIE MILAGROS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15078451 |
GOMEZ ORDAZ DALI RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15891337 |
GONZALEZ CAÑIZALEZ ENGERLY VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31069054 |
RODRIGUEZ GUAIQUIRIMA JOSE ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8348737 |
GUACARAN JOVANIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342338 |
MILLAN MOLINA ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8225443 |
VALLORANI GUAITA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15165435 |
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN LEGNI JOUSWELL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16180460 |
DURAN LICCIEN CARLOS ISIDRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16054464 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ JENNIFER MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8309237 |
GONZALEZ BARRIOS OMAR BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17731137 |
MARTINEZ VILLEGAS LUISEL MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14615036 |
VALERY GUZMAN MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13497053 |
CAMPOS FIGUEROA YURAIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28255890 |
FIGUEROA ROJAS DAYANA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12287592 |
JAOUHARI RAFEH OMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12915285 |
SUAREZ APONTE MARIUBAL ZULANI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22421885 |
CAICEDO SANABRIA VICTOR HUGO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24799690 |
LAREZ CHIQUE JOSCARY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25745591 |
FIGUERA BOMPART LUIS FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8342676 |
GONZALEZ RAIZA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10299597 |
VELASQUEZ URBANO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15372397 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ EDEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15192183 |
GONZALEZ MICET ROSA AURELINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11906188 |
GARCIA TOCUYO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12639569 |
SARRAMEDA RIVAS SANDRA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972283 |
ZURITA TORO IRENE CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8316287 |
FERNANDEZ VASQUEZ ULISES DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13979797 |
VARELA BARROS VICTOR FERNANDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14317597 |
VARGAS RINCON WILLMEN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19416487 |
ROMERO CEDEÑO YAMILET DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13054576 |
MOTA JOSE ABRAHAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10299176 |
OLIVERO RIVAS BELKIS DEYANIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10298267 |
BRITO DE ROJAS MILDRED JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24863087 |
WILSON CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16852476 |
GARCIA TILLERO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20956780 |
RODRIGUEZ SOLORZANO FRANCISCO D' PAULA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848178 |
CONTRERAS VELASQUEZ MONICA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10882395 |
RINCONES DE PERALES ADELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520375 |
TANG BLANCO BELINDA XIAOYAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8424385 |
SALAZAR JIMENEZ HAIDEE TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11826565 |
BOADA JESUS ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24800180 |
ZUMAETA GARRO MERY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8321682 |
SOUKI BOSQUEZ ALE AZET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |