CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10285402 |
KAVAN KENEFATY GLADYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23707714 |
BOU HAMDAN TAISSIR MAJID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12914306 |
RAFOUL DE SARA HALLA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24947602 |
MENDIVIL ZAPATA DOMINGO GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21392600 |
MALAVE HERNANDEZ JOSE WILLIAMS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25003202 |
GOMEZ ARO MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14076015 |
MARCANO TOME ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8339515 |
FUENMAYOR SILVA PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7792107 |
CARDENAS BRACHO MARWIN NICKERSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14764812 |
GUASTI FUENTES GIOVANNI ROMANO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17217708 |
ALFONZO TINEO YOHANA ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12329310 |
AVILA UDENCIO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16068113 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ ELSA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26257502 |
AÑEZ ESTABA LUIS ERNESTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392109 |
BERICOTTES GONZALEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8327012 |
CAPORALE GALLO FRANCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286804 |
ALVAREZ VASQUEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190713 |
SOSA BOLIVAR KARELIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14076213 |
GONZALEZ BEY NAYIBE MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25687406 |
TORRES GARCIA ALBERTO ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317016 |
ATTIEH DALLAL GISELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052806 |
RODRIGUEZ PINTO MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915611 |
PEREZ VELASQUEZ MARITZABEL BELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30205402 |
SALLOUM AVILEZ GEORGE JOSEPH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25301104 |
RODRIGUEZ TIAMO JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27139007 |
REDONDO GONZALEZ VICTORIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181014 |
HERNANDEZ ZOIRET ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22872007 |
BOUHAMDAM IHAB MAJID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11423503 |
HAMMAL ZOGHUN MIRNA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633516 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25786317 |
ARRIOJA CORTECIA GIHOVANNYS JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15151619 |
RANGEL GAFARO JOSE ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12115418 |
TORO QUIROZ FERNANDO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18848521 |
HENECH RODRIGUEZ JORGE JUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15192128 |
DOS SANTOS COSTA ADELINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22570928 |
SAMPSON ANUEL BARBARA STHEFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20991526 |
GUTIERREZ CALMA LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28396228 |
OCHOA MILLAN TANIA STEFANY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22878128 |
BRITO BURIEL NORIANGEL DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18279624 |
SALAZAR PEREZ DORIEGLIS YSABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6269428 |
CALU DE FERNANDEZ ASTRID CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16697120 |
GOMEZ DIAZ MARY LAURYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104830 |
RUIZ MONCAYO GEORGINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18913820 |
PEREIRA GUAYAPERO ALVARO CELESTINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16316028 |
LEZAMA MARQUEZ HEBER ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5620618 |
SALAZAR LAMUÑO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17539718 |
JAZZAN YAZZAN SABINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21141018 |
MOURSALLI MAKAKJI GEORGINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342420 |
SUNIAGA FIGUEROA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15191324 |
GUALDRON NIEVES DANIEL ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10879019 |
ROJAS DE JIMENEZ JANETTE MARCELINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8346020 |
ARIDE HAMDAN TAREK
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8281721 |
GUACUTO CRUZ MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11630329 |
ROBLES YURY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19475022 |
LUGO SERRANO OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9427718 |
MAZA LAREZ YSAIAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25014524 |
CASTRO BENITEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17302724 |
HO RUFENG
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878132 |
GONZALEZ MORENO SERGIO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8316520 |
RUSSIAN NAVARRO MEIRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15036734 |
BOADA BOADA ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9430142 |
TOVAR PEREIRA DIEGO RAMON
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17677737 |
RIVAS CASTRO YORBELIS NAYALI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27652240 |
MIQUILENA VILLEGAS KERSTYN ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13784239 |
KAWAM KASSIS FREDY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18278133 |
VARGAS FLORES MAIKEL GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14077636 |
MOYA MARTINEZ HECTOR AURELIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17733146 |
MARCANO LOPEZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17734343 |
BARRIOS DE RIVAS JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17053847 |
SISSO BASTARDO ELIANNA AMPARO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11908633 |
HERNANDEZ CARABALLO JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5707840 |
PEREZ DE DI MARTINO MAGALIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633247 |
TENIAS BELMONTE JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689540 |
RABAN MARDELLI SIMON ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15036733 |
BOADA BOADA EUNICE DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10289839 |
CHANNOUN BALADI PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18278939 |
SANCHEZ CARABALLO MANUEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16478637 |
LOPEZ DE FIGUEROA ELISA VANESSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27583434 |
TORRES SIERRA ALEX ROSNEIDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14476846 |
KATTOUCHE KHAMISO ZORAIDA AMELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16220636 |
GONZALEZ LOIS SERAFIN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280834 |
LA FARCIOLA GONZALEZ CARLOS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879543 |
MEDINA SANCHEZ IVIS ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324944 |
PRESILLA LUISA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520947 |
RODRIGUEZ ESPIN DIONEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19717046 |
BERICOTTES GONZALEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17900034 |
GONZALEZ CHACON MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20028347 |
CALU SERRANO MARIANY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15192237 |
ZAN DE GAZAL TANIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14077142 |
ORTIZ GIL LEONARDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18511148 |
PATIÑO MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10220451 |
CARREÑO ROMERO MARTHA VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17236048 |
CHERRABE IBRAHIM LILIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21392660 |
BARRIOS ORTIZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20360757 |
MOLINA ALVAREZ NATALY RUTH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17409150 |
RODRIGUEZ SILVA ALEXANDER RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19082361 |
NOGUERA LEZAMA MARIA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25657562 |
VIVEROS GOMEZ JOEMIR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17733048 |
ROUKOS DE NASSOUR CAROL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11417548 |
CIPRIANO ASSENZA LUCREZIA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12072760 |
ARISMENDI MILLAN ROSA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27041163 |
MAZA DIAZ ALONDRA ISAKAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14076551 |
CORREA SARMIENTO DORIAN ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16054057 |
TANBEH WAKIL IVONNE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26971966 |
SANTAMARIA ARROYO KATHERINE JOHANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8228158 |
YATIN D'JABER MARLENE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576349 |
HAFFAR BUDJOK FUAD JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11901550 |
GONZALEZ ALONSO ANNABELLA DEL MAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11422253 |
DEBSIE NENNON NATALIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737363 |
COBOS ROMERO VICTOR RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11175655 |
REBOLLEDO QUIRPA MARIA LORENZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17731659 |
HERNANDEZ TINEO ERIKSON LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17971249 |
JABYAN NOMNON ELIAS JULIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16852457 |
ARIAS NEGRON LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10013864 |
GONZALEZ MUHAJE NILSA YUDELI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17222150 |
AFTIN AKOURI NICOLA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9963665 |
PEREIRA ASCANIO DAYANI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8338754 |
VELASQUEZ MARTINEZ YASMIRA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20360258 |
ZAGAN DEBSIE ANTONIO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15741162 |
COA SSANCHEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15879772 |
MORALES AVILEZ AMBAR ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24519598 |
TOVAR MINA AYLEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14056781 |
SEVILLA VERA YULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21662286 |
PARRA CARDONA ANA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11903387 |
FERMIN ORDAZ LAURA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14862180 |
LUGO FERRER GUENDYS MARILUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17971685 |
VASQUEZ CORDOVA ELIANGEL JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17429784 |
AGREDA TORRES ZULIMAR JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8324987 |
PRESILLA MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10880584 |
SALAZAR LILO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8343789 |
ECHENIQUE MORENO RICHARD ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15469684 |
PETIT LUGO YUGLYS DAMARYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18847172 |
LEON GOMEZ SOLANGEL JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11003583 |
VALLEJO HIDALGO MARIA SUSANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20969878 |
PADILLA BRAVOS NELSYBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12485587 |
RODRIGUEZ YANEZ ALEJANDRO MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480978 |
RONDON GARCIA JULIO CESAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11383380 |
MARCANO ANTMARY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24225079 |
CORDOVA DE SOSA NILZA RITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20052784 |
OSPINA MEJIA GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19889781 |
GRANADILLO NEGRIN MARIELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18512684 |
NEMNON GUARIMAN GEORGINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10572279 |
REYES ACOSTA LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13783098 |
TANBE GHASSAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18401897 |
GUTIERREZ ABAD LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16256790 |
SALAZAR GONZALEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27943473 |
ROJAS CANACHE FRANCHESKA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25071294 |
JAMALE KEWAYFATI JORGE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24947382 |
RIZZO GARCIA MARTHA ROSANNA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20345578 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ RAELVIS PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |