CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15876003 |
SERPA JUSTINO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17973121 |
CEDEÑO RODRIGUEZ JOHANSSON ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8330910 |
GIL DE SALAZAR GLINYS DIONISIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11415516 |
COSTANTE YANET JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14076700 |
SALAZAR PRESILLA EDGAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11420701 |
RIZALEZ HERNANDEZ AMELIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10294809 |
NARVAEZ VARGAS EBELYS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11599607 |
OSTA AMARO LUZ MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15677116 |
GUATACHE PATIÑO ALBA LUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19717700 |
NARVAEZ CACHARUCO SILVIA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23734908 |
OLIVERO SANTOYO ANA VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8341102 |
DIAZ BENITEZ RAIMA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10220206 |
RAMOS ACOSTA MARIA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26721022 |
JIMENEZ ANDRADEZ FRANCISCO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10290810 |
ALCANTARA RODRIGUEZ MAURA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8345412 |
RIZALEZ ALBEACA EDGAR ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17784305 |
BAUTISTA BARRERA MONICA SARAHY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10287914 |
RIZALEZ VALLEJO GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25414812 |
SUAREZ CORONADO EDGARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035500 |
FIGUERA SALGADO ARDIHT YSABEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29663108 |
GONZALEZ BOADA ROBIMAR KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292004 |
CALMA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13316806 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA LUISA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936215 |
GARCIA MARCANO OFELIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480508 |
MORENO ZAMBRANO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20748808 |
BASTIDAS HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632808 |
DURAN GOMEZ NAZAHET NICHLOLSON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11419412 |
MAY MATA AURISTELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24947402 |
FLORES NARVAEZ LUIS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22843301 |
GONZALEZ DELGADO HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10510244 |
NORIA MARTINEZ WILMAN RENE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6671724 |
SALAZAR BELMONTE OMAGLYS DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14930430 |
PRESILLA DUQUE ANNY ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23468733 |
HERNANDEZ VILLAMIZAR RICARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17971940 |
ALBEACA PATIÑO ODYS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25614331 |
VALLENILLA GONZALEZ OMERBYN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15416543 |
RAMIREZ BASTARDO DEIVINSO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17220337 |
RUJANO BARAJAS LUIS MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24800244 |
HERNANDEZ ESTIVILL GEORGINA ESTER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11904343 |
IBARRETO MARTINEZ DURLING MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29510036 |
TINEO MORA KARELYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8319331 |
DORTA GOMEZ HAIM ADOLFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16180542 |
VELIZ CUMANA LISBETH MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24701738 |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ SANTO LORENZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8305028 |
ROSA MARCANO LUIS RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035123 |
GONZALEZ TOLEDO YASMELYS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13565324 |
VALLEJO MACAYO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936340 |
INFANTE RIZALES DANI EDGAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411534 |
RIVAS CARIAS DARWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27275729 |
GUTIERREZ MORENO GRUBEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577531 |
DELGADO VELASQUEZ EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28535533 |
GARCIA CHURASMO JOHN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8320823 |
CUECHE JUANA EVANGELISTA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23543944 |
PAICO PIÑEDO DAVID AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633041 |
MARCHAN FLORES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22842732 |
MARTINEZ ALCALA GENESIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13375336 |
ANTON BENITEZ ODESSA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17732844 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25614934 |
SUAREZ VALLEJO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27301743 |
PEREZ ESCALANTE JORGE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13168656 |
PABIQUE DELGADO LUIS VALMORES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19717945 |
LUCES CENTENO PEDRO LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17972045 |
ORDOÑEZ PUESME MARIA REBECA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24514265 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21612463 |
GARCIA CARVAJAL DEIVIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8457274 |
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ JULIA ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18765696 |
PULIDO URIEPERO MARIEGLIS ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28686956 |
SALAZAR GUARIQUE YUSMARIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12267451 |
FIGUEROA DE HERNANDEZ PETRA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20347445 |
YAGUARAN ARCIA JEANCARLOS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31590488 |
RONDON MILLAN LUISANI DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19496692 |
VALLENILLA VELASQUEZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22843190 |
ALVEACA VALERIO MONICA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20342492 |
BASTARDO GOMEZ KEILA ESTEFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24088881 |
ARRIETA DE SAAVEDRA LILIANA ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19236172 |
CASTILLO VELASCO MARYELINE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20342769 |
MEDINA MATA EMELY MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16315193 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ LEIDA KATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20358846 |
RONDON MARQUEZ ENDERSON ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16854054 |
DORANTE URBANO RENNY RODOLFO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23806989 |
MORENO MORENO JORGE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8341089 |
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30424375 |
RUIZ GOMEZ YURIMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20245748 |
ROSALES DELGADO OSCAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15416459 |
RAMOS MEJIA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18063695 |
LEON DURAN JORGE EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14931674 |
GUERRA MAZA ANAKARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19853877 |
VELASQUEZ CALDERON YESSICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10047447 |
LIENDO VELASQUEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5196865 |
GIL GARCIA MARTHA ETERVINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |