CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17344744 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ SIOLYS NOIRALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17332218 |
CASTILLO ARAPE JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21189319 |
VALERA SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17152513 |
GRANADILLO BASTIDAS NORELIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23766241 |
CRESPO MELENDEZ VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20623512 |
LAMEDA LAMEDA LEONEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20457205 |
CARIPA GRATEROL ELIANNY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13641428 |
CHANG CEDEÑO LUIS RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20857518 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ ANABEL BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26659006 |
CORRO FRANCO NEIBELIN ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15602047 |
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ ROSA LINDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15602020 |
CALDERON TUA MARIANNY KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12944522 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ ANGEL MONSERRAT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946825 |
BERTI HERNANDEZ YESSICA MARIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24405316 |
VASQUEZ BRACHO GIRMARIS ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507008 |
ULACIO MELENDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507004 |
MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ EYLIANA DASMELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15466821 |
MEDINA COLINA LEONEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30447126 |
HERRERA MORILLO SKIRVIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11817907 |
ESCALONA JOSE LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13398046 |
MONTERO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26317401 |
LEAL HERRERA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20623441 |
SANCHEZ PEREIRA SOBEILIS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15159812 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ YOVANNA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18944230 |
CRESPO MOSQUERA YOLMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12328323 |
RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO KIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16632432 |
CHACIN VALDEZ JOVANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18944923 |
VALERA VALERA ROSALINDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11248433 |
MIRANDA YANEZ ELADIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090025 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ RAFAEL SIMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17825576 |
VELIZ MENDOZA JUDITH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23766198 |
CAMPOS MARTINEZ ELIMAR KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27179263 |
CAMARGO GARCES BARTOLO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8702278 |
ESCOBAR ALVAREZ ISMARI ALIDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17647287 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19970859 |
ALVAREZ CRESPO ANDERSON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23766759 |
MIRANDA MENDOZA JHONATAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12721989 |
DELGADO VALERA ANGEL RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23766260 |
TUA RAMIREZ ELIZABETH CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5927269 |
MOSQUERA ALVAREZ EUSTOQUIO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12408380 |
CRESPO JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14003775 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINOS ENDER ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20216988 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19574865 |
MORILLO AREVALO ROBERTO CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29562079 |
CORDERO MELENDEZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27179258 |
CONTRERAS MONTERO CARLOS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22238572 |
CORDERO MORILLO LUIS ROMARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23766294 |
MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247080 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO MAYROBI JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21187252 |
TUA MONTERO DANIELYS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100856 |
CORNIELES HILDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13641265 |
MENDEZ NEGRON RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25681557 |
ESCALONA SOTO ISAMAR JOSEFA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23766295 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ YORSANIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23765887 |
COLOMBO ULLOQUE YANDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27179067 |
MARQUEZ MONTERO VIVIAN CAROL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13129896 |
GOMEZ VARGAS YENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17019697 |
MENDOZA BRICEÑO LERIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10189258 |
ALVARES MILAGROS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23766281 |
BRACHO CRESPO YENIFERTH PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |