CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27260704 |
HERNANDEZ GIL KELLY ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5731714 |
GOMEZ DE GUANIPA MARISELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9305018 |
MORENO VELASQUEZ GRISELDA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11948420 |
PIÑA ACOSTA FABIOLA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10769000 |
APONTE BARCO WILMER ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18945217 |
PALMA SANCHEZ ROBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15809810 |
MOLERO ARIAS ANGELICA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17827119 |
VASQUEZ MORONTA ROSANA MARISOL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11455507 |
MARTINEZ CUEVAS EDIMAR MARGERI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11247608 |
JIMENEZ COROBO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17621806 |
FEREIRA GOMEZ ALI ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13976800 |
VARGAS DE CAYCHO JOHANNA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17825220 |
PIRES ESCALONA ENDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868922 |
OVALLES DE DEL RIO YARIMA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18793621 |
BRIÑEZ BOSCAN ROBERTO JOSE MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18794719 |
MATOS PEDROZA WILMAR ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17826710 |
CASADO COVARRUBIA MARIAN NATALIE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855513 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ JESUS RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25941522 |
SALAZAR NUÑEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22132216 |
MORENO VALBUENA HENRY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25941210 |
MATEUS ARBELAEZ DIEGO FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247302 |
MILLAN REYES NEOMIR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14962406 |
MORILLO RODRIGUEZ JOSE DARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27126423 |
ANDRADE MORA LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8695001 |
POTELLA FERNANDEZ MARIELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259415 |
OCAMPO MANTILLA JHON ISMAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16304614 |
LEAL NAVA JOSMAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11252613 |
OSTOS GRANADILLO MARNIX EDWARD
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22132217 |
ZABALA VALBUENA HENDRICK ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17648909 |
LAZO MENDOZA ISRRAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20855524 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ ANGEL ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13996226 |
MACHADO CHONA RAMON ALFONZO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9848749 |
PIÑA OLIVEROS RENNYS AVELINO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12177632 |
GARCIA DE ARRIETA MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26884843 |
MACIAS DIAZ ENRIQUE ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25186542 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ ARBIANY JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18607425 |
VICIERRA ALVAREZ FIDHELMIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21186945 |
PINEDA URRIBARRI ANDREA VANESSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24266425 |
RODRIGUEZ SULBARAN KIMBERLY KAREANNY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17150146 |
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES NAIKELIN ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15401233 |
MORILLO GALUE EDGAR JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7860734 |
IBARRA ANICETO RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11067931 |
MORENO DE OROPEZA SOLANYE DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8699342 |
REYES LEON FELIX JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11643949 |
ROJAS GARCIA EDUARDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15260332 |
AVENDAÑO GONZALEZ CARLA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14951930 |
VILLA MARTINEZ NILSSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14090347 |
MEDINA NIÑO ORLANDA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18259132 |
FIGUEROA GRATEROL ESNEIDER SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15184629 |
ROSALES CHACON NOHELIS ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7857739 |
VILCHEZ VILLALOBOS LILIANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18946734 |
NARANJO MILLAN DANIUSKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7861228 |
MILLAN ARRIETA BERTHA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13129037 |
MATA LEON MARYLINA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5721845 |
QUINTERO MALDONADO ORLANDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166948 |
SOTO GONZALEZ EVELIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17006944 |
LOPEZ TROMPIZ ALIRIO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12329646 |
ESPINOZA BERTI ISCANDER ALEX
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26913437 |
JOHNSON CARABALLO CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10910326 |
GONZALEZ VALERO FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11246863 |
ALCALA FUENMAYOR DENIS EVIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18794954 |
CASTELLANO DURAN ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26653864 |
QUIJADA GONZALEZ GENESSY ARIANNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20855564 |
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ ISAMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9740751 |
GONZALEZ FUENMAYOR GINA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5931666 |
TORREALBA DURAN JORGE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18457451 |
CAMACHO GONZALEZ MARIA OLEIDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23259959 |
SILVA CARRILLO VANESSA LISETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12326958 |
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO ROSSANA KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15810364 |
LEAL MATA MARIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11249473 |
CARRUCI ALVAREZ LUBY YANET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24262558 |
COLINA MOLINA MICHAEL CRISTOBAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14902969 |
LUNA ROJAS RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19576952 |
IBARRA DE CAMACHO MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17647754 |
MARIN VELASQUEZ JESUS LEANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17150874 |
VASQUEZ ROMAN JONATHAN DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7671464 |
ARAGON PIÑA JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13641064 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL ODALIS KARIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25609451 |
CARROZ MORENO PAOLA ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16046357 |
HURTADO RODRIGUEZ EDUARD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7857858 |
ROJAS JOHNNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16365671 |
GONZALEZ DE NAVARRO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16833469 |
PARRA GARCIA LUSBELIS BETZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11950353 |
VALERO GOMEZ CARLOS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7864855 |
BASALO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763674 |
FONSECA DE ARIAS DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16303374 |
ARENDIS DE QUINTERO KARINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12328764 |
ZABALA GONZALEZ JOHARWIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27139057 |
APONTE VALDERRAMA EVERTH JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11249565 |
PEREZ CHACON ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23860786 |
TORREALBA AÑEZ ROBERT MIGUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16354694 |
RODRIGUEZ DE DURAN ANGELICA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24266293 |
BRACHO FONSECA ROGER ARMANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14181588 |
ROJAS DE HEATH MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7839677 |
ACEVEDO SILVA MERCEDES OTILIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26827483 |
ROSALES MALDONADO DANIELA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16046377 |
ROJAS ABREU HILBA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16831684 |
VALBUENA ROMERO MAURICIO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14460277 |
DURAN TUBELKIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27758494 |
MILLAN LEAL ALIANNY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14181793 |
MONTIEL VILLASMIL ROSAIREE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19970383 |
NUÑEZ ARANDIA ALEXANDRA VANESSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26018483 |
PUERTA VILLAVICENCIO NIXON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23883582 |
ARAGON CURIEL ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12327584 |
GUTIERREZ BRICEÑO LUIS ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12328988 |
SCANDELT PARRA DERVIS ONIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586993 |
VALDERRAMA GIL HERIBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26018979 |
RINCON MORALES LEDNYS ROSIRIC
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26653783 |
JIMENEZ DE PADILLA MARIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408392 |
PIÑA FERNANDEZ ELIANA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7855389 |
MONZANT GUERRA LARRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27260493 |
GODOY TORRES LUCIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23883085 |
TERAN AÑEZ OMER GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7738499 |
GUEVARA DE PEREZ MARINA CELESTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18218082 |
ANDRADES DE PAZ RUTH NOEMI
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18944591 |
PADRON CHIRINOS ANA ELISA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11245881 |
ZAMBRANO OLANO CIRO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9001383 |
DOMINGUEZ VALDERRAMA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20622086 |
ALVAREZ NARANJO PAOLA VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14511090 |
TOCUYO CAMPERO JHOANNIRA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |