CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7863410 |
MELENDEZ MONTILLA GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9775001 |
MEDINA RAMON ISIDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15240025 |
ESTRADA ARAUJO JULIA ELENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16587621 |
REYES SUAREZ YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12326504 |
NAVA SOLER GERMAN GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11253519 |
ESCALONA NANCY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26317003 |
ROJAS GOMEZ ARIANNY DAYANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13130333 |
SARCOS DE GUTIERREZ WILEIDY RAQUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23478612 |
TERAN LINARES HANDRY JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22246611 |
RODRIGUEZ CLAROS LEANDRO ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23480508 |
QUINTERO MALDONADO LILIANETH CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7859519 |
MARRUFO ZULAYDE DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24432622 |
ARIAS MENDOZA VERONICA PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11948812 |
UZCATEGUI BRIÑEZ ANCKY BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18682711 |
ORIA QUINTERO JOSE JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16768305 |
PAEZ CAMPOS ODALIS YANETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14181121 |
ALVAREZ SAEZ NORIS COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10214229 |
BORJAS OCANDO OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14259501 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30202704 |
SANGRONIS GUANIPA HENRY ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25681514 |
GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ ESTIVEN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23264115 |
FERNANDEZ NESTOR NELSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13746632 |
SIERRA CORONEL YANMELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20215808 |
PRADA PEÑA RAFAEL ANTONIO ISRAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13129816 |
PAZ LUCENA ELIZABETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24735320 |
REINOSO MIQUILENA KEVIN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20744828 |
OLIVERO SANCHEZ DOUGLISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30382506 |
TIMAURE SANCHEZ GUINGER BERVELY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20458306 |
REYES YEDRA ASTRID DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29505409 |
BRACHO PIRELA GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14901144 |
PARRA PEREZ JHONNY ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14777563 |
PIÑA DE PAZ FRANCY RIBERTH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9509237 |
MORA COLINA MARIA ROMELIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19574760 |
ROSQUE ROSA YELITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24893959 |
ZOVKO NAVAS KIMBERLY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30257137 |
CARRUYO ESTRADA DAMIANA DAYANARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13206139 |
MEJIA LINARES GREGORIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22448746 |
MUNDO ATENCIO TIFANNY YOHANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16046645 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24894140 |
GUARUCANO GUERRA GENESIS SABRINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17826760 |
OJEDA ARAUJO CARMEN ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11250244 |
GRANDA GUERRERO YANEIDA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7860740 |
GONZALEZ JORGE ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17825161 |
FLORES PARTIDAS BEDSANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23727365 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMPERO WILYEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9738358 |
SUBERO ARRIETA JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30739152 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO ANA KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17333443 |
ZABALA NELO LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20857445 |
GONZALEZ NELO RANDOLF DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19576353 |
MOLINA RAMOS JOHANDRI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21188657 |
GONZALEZ OLIVARES JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23883336 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23476563 |
GRUESO JIMENEZ HENDREINA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8698841 |
PEREIRA YRIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27758636 |
CHIRINO GOMEZ GELIANNY SOLMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20454834 |
PALACIOS CASTILLO LORD HENRY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10214241 |
GONZALEZ GERARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9495736 |
ALBARRAN ANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24606161 |
ROMERO AVILA BRYAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24894240 |
VINAJA VILORIA ANTHONY DOUGLAS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6083172 |
FARIA OCANDO FREDDY EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15825368 |
BRICEÑO SEGOVIA MARYULY ZISNAY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21187498 |
ABREU QUINTERO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26143684 |
ALVERNIA FRANCO YOHANDRY NOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25817383 |
SALAS PEROZO LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22378694 |
CASTRO EDWARD ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13131478 |
VILLALOBOS MEDINA YUDITH JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12328196 |
CHARMELO DE ARANDIA MIRIAM GRADELIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16303896 |
PINEDA JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13130886 |
COLINA GONZALEZ YAMISLETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17826791 |
CAMACARO DE CARIDAD RINA DANEXY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25609471 |
GOMEZ CORDOVA HILLARY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11132380 |
PINTO NIEVES LENIN GUSTAVO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17994885 |
URBINA ORTIZ NORVIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16586477 |
PEROZO RAMIREZ JHOANA DEL ROSARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13130484 |
GUTIERREZ PERNIA NEIRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21186887 |
PEREZ OLLARVES JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27082580 |
VALERIO DIAZ ALONDRA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507793 |
SILVA MARQUEZ JEANETTE SABINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25309983 |
QUERO HERNANDEZ DOUGLAS ELEAZAR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7742697 |
OLIVEIRA CARABALLO THAIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25187071 |
ANDRADE PRADILLA ANDRES ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14659387 |
CHIRINOS VEGAS MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28009386 |
MADRID JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26653684 |
FLOREZ PAZ ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20454380 |
MUSETT MORA YONELBI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17994689 |
GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29672796 |
MARTINEZ BRITO EMMANUEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16304574 |
ARROYO LUGO GEOVANI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24606280 |
ESCOBAR AGUILARTE ADONIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |