CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23461915 |
REVEROL LOPEZ CLAUDIO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27056137 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GERARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30848040 |
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL ENYERBETH DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18427744 |
IRIARTE URDANETA JESUS NOLBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21696525 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA KAREN MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23451742 |
EPIEYU GONZALEZ EUDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23863512 |
ABREU URDANETA LEYDIS KATIUSCA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27845430 |
URDANETA RAMIREZ ISAMAR DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22252503 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MINERVA ALICIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18824138 |
VILCHEZ MACHADO DAYBER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9795121 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ LUIS ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17183049 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ LUIS GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25243211 |
HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858127 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ELIAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24962131 |
URDANETA GONZALEZ GABRIEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21510647 |
ROMERO ZAMORA VERONICA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20508130 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR ALISANDRO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9781627 |
GONZALEZ ROMAN SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443733 |
RINCON ABRAHAM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20946008 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NAIRELIS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26773814 |
ULIANA EPIEYUU ANDRES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13418532 |
SILVA GONZALEZ ROSA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16079648 |
VILLALOBOS MORALES DELVIS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15560931 |
FLOREZ RESTREPO LILA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22153042 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ BENILDA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30567131 |
LOPEZ ESTRADA ENILSON DE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17414844 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ELICETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13975317 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25500736 |
MACHADO NESTOR A MORALES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11866123 |
BRIÑEZ DE PERCHE ZULY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22152267 |
PAZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14833656 |
SULBARAN SOLCIRET DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11069680 |
FERNANDEZ PRADO ANA LUISA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14822562 |
URDANETA JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25596253 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ ESTELA ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16492094 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ NELSON SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14896984 |
GONZALEZ NAVA LUIS ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16988859 |
MONTOYA SEGURA JAVIER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9780662 |
SOTURNO PORTILLO JOSE TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20439290 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELI SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11869367 |
GONZALEZ LUIS ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20842953 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ HENRY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20579372 |
VILLALOBOS MOLERO NOLBERTO ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15888785 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ ZOLAIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25729671 |
FERNANDEZ VANEGAS DAYANA DARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25975980 |
MACHADO SOTURNO DARYENIS ARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30839260 |
CADENAS MENDEZ VICTOR DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26170295 |
LOZANO VILCHEZ CARLOS RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24728074 |
SARMIENTO ARAQUE KARINA LUZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27257578 |
GONZALEZ RIOS MAIVELIN KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23461989 |
BUELVAS FUENMAYOR KENNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13418651 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ NELSON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14137362 |
MONTIEL JORGE ALDIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442098 |
FUENMAYOR DEISY IRIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25239072 |
GONZALEZ PUSHAINA LORENZO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18496655 |
PARRA GONZALEZ MARELVIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19075286 |
GONZALEZ NAVA ENELLYS DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23270751 |
GALVAN CASTRO JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22252573 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ NEURY MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547597 |
URDANETA PACHECO RAUL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |