CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12212316 |
YANEZ VILLALOBOS YUNIS MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7830603 |
MADURO GONZALEZ GRISELDA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14005004 |
GONZALEZ BRAVO ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13718015 |
ATENCIO BARBOZA LUCY BELL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19075104 |
GUERRERO FERNANDEZ KENDER ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19679310 |
HURTADO GONZALEZ GREGZA FABIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11259505 |
BARBOZA FINOL JENNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15530012 |
PACHECO PIMENTEL MARISELA JANNETTE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9765605 |
FLORES DE AMESTY MARIA VERONICA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23280207 |
VILLALOBOS PALMAR MARIA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15058407 |
SOTO GUERRERO KELVYS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9761510 |
JIMENEZ DE PARRA YAJAIRA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16622004 |
RAMIREZ LOAIZA VICTOR MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7615704 |
ZAMORA FERNANDEZ LADIS SORAIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804212 |
MORON CHIRINOS FREDDY RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19178711 |
POLANCO AVILA LEVY ARTURO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27683904 |
SAEZ MORAN ANDRES EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14697200 |
PAZ ARENAS JOSE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25345909 |
MATERAN NUÑEZ ANYELY DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15747708 |
BRACHO RAMIREZ MAIRIM VIGDALIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9727815 |
BARRERA DE GIL NOLA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739113 |
ARRIETA RONDON PEDRO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27491409 |
PRIETO ALMARZA ARGENIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13460507 |
LEIVA DE PALMAR MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24413710 |
HERNANDEZ ARAUJO RENE AMADOR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26062909 |
MONTILLA QUINTERO ANTHONY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10428404 |
MORALES OLIVAR JESSKA CLARET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14135814 |
OLLARVEZ ANGEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13627005 |
VILCHEZ QUINTERO RINA YOLANYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28137612 |
CARRIZO ZERPA PATRICIA JOSETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20282521 |
GRATEROL SANCHEZ ELVIS WILLIAMS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10405926 |
PERCHE QUEBRADA DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13002929 |
ACEVEDO DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18121320 |
MORENO MATERANO RONAY JOSELIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20441417 |
PEREZ RINCON GLORIA ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22452827 |
LEON PAZ JEFENSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25200827 |
PEREZ MANZANO YEISSEL MACELIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7810022 |
COLINA ARRIETA NESTOR LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16427019 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26560729 |
QUINTERO CASTELLANO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22453133 |
BRAVO GARCIA GIOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14208428 |
ALANIS OCANDO RUSMERY COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27886219 |
FLORIDO LOPEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22154226 |
MONTIEL PABLO RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14369517 |
PORTILLO JANETH MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134221 |
ARAQUE FLORES CLAUDIA ILIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547130 |
VILLALOBOS CHAPARRO JHOSFIRED JOSSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696626 |
VIRLA GONZALEZ NELSON ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7820829 |
DIAZ NEREIDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294522 |
BLOIS MARQUEZ MELVYN ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30200233 |
TORRES ZAMBRANO KAROLAY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23860522 |
PACHECO CHOURIO JONATHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7810929 |
PAREDES GIL GERARDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9790130 |
TORRES ARROYO JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9730517 |
VIRLA SOTO JOVEN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858120 |
HERNANDEZ FINOL ANGEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7756618 |
FERRER RIVAS MARIA DEBORA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25816724 |
VILLALOBOS FARIA KARIANA RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29607420 |
LOAIZA DIAZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15530018 |
PARRA DE ALBORNOZ GABRIELA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9761035 |
POLANCO VASQUEZ EMILIO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23859144 |
ROO CUBILLAN RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18823245 |
BERNAL DUQUE JEYLI PAOLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16988234 |
MANZANARES RAMIREZ IRENE JACQUELINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14278037 |
PAZ VILLALOBOS JOHANA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6548646 |
VALBUENA RIOS ANTONIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12418445 |
MOSCO DORLEMONT EDWIN RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30340549 |
SINFONTE GUTIERREZ JOHAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24484540 |
VAZQUEZ PEREZ ALEXANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16836949 |
PARRA AZUAJE KATTY MARLENE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14522643 |
GERARDO HERNANDEZ FERNANDO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18201735 |
PALMAR LEIVA MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562543 |
RINCON DELGADO MILBETH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18724537 |
ACOSTA CUBILLAN YULISBETH HANNA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10437646 |
QUINTERO FREDDY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590349 |
ROSALES MILAGROS DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7825634 |
GARCIA DELGADO MARIA TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22259640 |
GONZALEZ MORAN GIAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13704537 |
ANDRADE GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13219841 |
ARAQUE MARQUEZ FRANCHY ENMANUELLY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21077741 |
MERCADO ACEVEDO HIRAM DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16607049 |
MAGDALENO HERNANDEZ YENLI RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21490035 |
GARCES FERRER ESTEFANI PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16494549 |
ARAUJO MOLLEDA DAYANA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25713249 |
GUANIPA BRAVO ROSSWEL OSMEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14309741 |
BENITEZ ARAQUE CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14657450 |
BARROSO PIRELA DAYAMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878335 |
AVILA DABOIN LUIS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16118544 |
PARRA BORGES ANDREINA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11857743 |
SALAS BOSCAN MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28088561 |
RIOS GARCIA JENNIUSKA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14458866 |
PRIETO VERA MAGLY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15727359 |
DAVID ROJAS ANGELICA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30167957 |
TORO ARAUJO SURY ZADAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20439852 |
ACEVEDO ACEVEDO ANDRIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16457453 |
FERRER PORTILLO DENILSON ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15766966 |
ARAUJO CASTEJON OSCAR DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17087165 |
MOLERO GALVAN NEURO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6832262 |
BORJAS DE MOLINA LILIANA ANGELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17093566 |
QUINTERO MORENO BEGONIA NAZARETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20085560 |
MEJIAS MELENDEZ JOEL ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19907463 |
SULBARAN BURGOS JANNY CHERIBEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8096065 |
MORENO RAMIREZ MARIELES LOURDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24731765 |
MORILLO CANAAN MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17836561 |
VILLALOBOS VILLALOBOS LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10417656 |
GONZALEZ MEZA LEINER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5711963 |
BITTAR GRANADO JUAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19072560 |
ROMERO ORDOÑEZ POOL RUSBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9347563 |
URIBE PINEDA LUIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16150957 |
PADRON GODOY YADELYS JOSEFINA RAMONA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18571556 |
ARRIAS FUENMAYOR JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13539657 |
ROJAS MORA MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16560951 |
OJEDA PAZ ANDRES ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518354 |
OJEDA PAZ ELIO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16920355 |
FINOL EDGAR RAMIRO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815666 |
BRICEÑO ZULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7693065 |
CORONA DE VILLALOBOS SOR TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9770166 |
AVILA ALVARADO ANNA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14236257 |
LARIOS GONZALO FRANKLIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17545462 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO WUALTER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13495682 |
VERA ROMERO JORGE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13242074 |
MORALES MONTIEL JOSEFINA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10692569 |
PIMENTEL SANDRA NAIROVYS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8503168 |
MORILLO ROJAS JOSE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14356877 |
ZAMBRANO HERRERA NOEMY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26353467 |
VELASQUEZ HURTADO SERGIO ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25325876 |
MOSCARELA CUADRO YARITZA ELVIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13174778 |
URRUTIA TERAN ANTONIO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25803173 |
MALDONADO GONZALEZ JOSE ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15010868 |
GERALDO DOMINGUEZ ANDRIKCELER BEZAIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27886869 |
MATERAN VILLALOBOS AMANDA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10416280 |
OLIVARES DURAN JULIO CESAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11857480 |
JOVES AGUIRRE EDWARS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10031175 |
FERNANDEZ MILANEZ CARMEN JOSEFA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15282467 |
LIZARDO ESIS MARIELYS THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6968175 |
DABOIN HERNANDEZ BLANCA FLOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26514676 |
BOSCAN RIOS AVILIO SABINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7979567 |
MACHADO MOLINA EMILY GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15840982 |
SALCEDO BRITO DIANA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12211468 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ EMILY DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16066267 |
UZCATEGUI RIVAS JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9112878 |
ARAUJO PEROZO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6832273 |
GUERERE FUENMAYOR TEODULO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858982 |
TATIS LOPEZ MARY LIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24414878 |
RODRIGUEZ VILLASMIL STEPHANIE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9728874 |
ACEDO VALENCIA JULIA DEL ROSARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13704282 |
GONZALEZ MORENO GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12622273 |
PACHECO ARISMENDI RAYMUNDO ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7807781 |
VILLASMIL GALLARDO BELKYS MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20204575 |
MORALES MORENO SINDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21491384 |
BARRERA MORALES NUBIELYS PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14747599 |
AVILA KATHERINE COREL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7989789 |
RUIZ DE VARGAS ANA GREGORIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17182294 |
PEREIRA TORRES BRANYI COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11256888 |
PAREDES GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24257683 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELIZABETH JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13653897 |
ZAMORA LOPEZ YENNY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6102796 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ROSA AURA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12693092 |
ARRIETA LESO CARMEN ELENA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11504392 |
MOLINA BLANCO CARMEN GISELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8509086 |
MUNDO MEDINA RAMON ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25140386 |
MOYANO PINZON MARGARITA YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12514091 |
CHACON MEDINA OSCAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6323684 |
DABOIN CASTRO VICTOR EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379186 |
CUBILLAN STANZIONE ANGELO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25668685 |
VIDAL FERRER ANGEL ARGENIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7834495 |
ROJAS RONDON CARLOS JUNIOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23864595 |
AÑEZ MAVARES ANA CAROLINA TRINIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10440589 |
MENDEZ DE FENG MITZE MABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12441995 |
RIOS AVILA ERIKA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18341888 |
PINEDA JARABA LUIS EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10438197 |
MEDINA DABOIN JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25950484 |
DURAN ROBINSON DIEGO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16187497 |
GONZALEZ URRIBARRI ROSELIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8867293 |
EZGHEN BSERANI AREF
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12802986 |
DURAN CHACON IRISMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11287098 |
FERRER MARQUEZ RAMON SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6830386 |
ROMERO RINCON DOLORES MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10428192 |
ZAMBRANO PALENCIA ELIDA AURORA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20689890 |
TORO RUIZ MANUEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |