CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13082062 |
PIRELA VERA JORGE ASNULFO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9731254 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ARCIDES ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11251045 |
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ OLIVIA ROSA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19450043 |
ALVAREZ CHIRINOS NORBELIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23861241 |
FUENMAYOR MORALES ANDY MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20059725 |
PRIMERA GRANADOS RICARDO DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24251015 |
URDANETA CASTILLA INMER DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20842465 |
MORALES OROZCO LUIS ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17462965 |
NUÑEZ BRAVO MARYORIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9724144 |
SANCHEZ BOSCAN JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18497045 |
DE LAS AGUAS LEAL ELIZABETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23280840 |
BOZO ROA JESIKA PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16365059 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ MARIELIS CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18561100 |
ARIPOL GARCIA FLORAYDE MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16456762 |
MEDINA MEDINA OSWALDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5820025 |
MONTILLA QUINTERO ARELIS GREGORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834227 |
GUERRA FERRER MARYORIS ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20984335 |
ZABALA ZABALA KEREN CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13994164 |
DELGADO MARQUEZ YOSELINE MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6833267 |
OLIVARES REYES REINALDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24403225 |
FONSECA VILLALOBOS YELISBETH LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27744959 |
CANTILLO SWANSTON KATE KATRYN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23738159 |
CHACON GONZALEZ YORYINSON RENE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318369 |
BASTIDAS OLMOS MARIA ALCIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5810667 |
ROMERO ZAMBRANO MARCIAL DOMINGO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15945745 |
SALAS RODRIGUEZ MARIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25800821 |
ACURERO GUTIERREZ LEIVER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9722969 |
GONZALEZ NUÑEZ MERWIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937562 |
MENDOZA QUINTERO ERIKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20438658 |
ROMERO MORON JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18428692 |
GARCIA ECHETO LEISABEL MARIAM
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27911288 |
SEPRUM GONZALEZ MARIA DELFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14736798 |
TEYES ELENA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20659574 |
PORTILLO DELGADO GENESIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28488889 |
SIERRA HERRERA DANIELA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10426481 |
TUVIÑEZ VILCHEZ HUMBERTO ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9790786 |
MAVAREZ ISEA YASMIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10419180 |
CHOURIO CHOURIO ANDRES ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7792182 |
PERNIA CAISEDO BENITA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7763092 |
BARRERA PETIT WUILSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8506789 |
URDANETA CONTRERAS ADRIANA ELENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23861173 |
PIRELA PEREZ FRANCIS ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5763684 |
BRICEÑO EVA LUZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18624399 |
MARTINEZ AGUDELO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448280 |
VASQUEZ GALUE JESUS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10033388 |
BRACAMONTE ROJAS ORLANDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166090 |
ROMERO MONTIEL SAMELI CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12212594 |
ABREU BERMUDEZ JHONNY ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27413988 |
MENDOZA RAMBAL YAQUELINE LEONELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20069584 |
RINCON GALUE MELISSA PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14026780 |
HERNANDEZ OCHOA ALEXI RUBEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9733793 |
VILLALOBOS CIRO ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9790683 |
HERRERA RINCON EDICSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14449583 |
MORONTA LILIBETH GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748472 |
PIÑA BARBOZA RASMAILING MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13243688 |
CHAKER CHARRABE LILIANA JULIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12873288 |
URDANETA JIMENEZ HENRY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31135389 |
BRAVO SANCHEZ THANLLALY NICOLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23853295 |
LOMBARDI GARCIA AMARU BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9796779 |
SEMPRUN GONZALEZ NELSON CESAR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |