CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15061312 |
RIVERO RIVERO TONY RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30200309 |
ACEVEDO DIAZ ANYELA PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9719014 |
VASQUEZ ROMERO HENRY ALFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20863501 |
CHIRINOS VILLALOBOS JUNIOR ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20662713 |
VALBUENA RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29956406 |
GRANADILLO MONTIEL MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16921803 |
YEPEZ FLORES URIMARE COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7760012 |
VILCHEZ VALLES JACOBO SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22453301 |
ACOSTA PULIDO YIXNAIRI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14833911 |
RIVERO DIMER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12445206 |
CALDERON QUINTERO BRAULIO MARTIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7771315 |
LUENGA CASTEJON LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15763310 |
BUSTAMANTE BARRIOS DEIVI JACKSON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15465804 |
GARCIA GARCIA YECSIT ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25189312 |
MALDONADO ARAQUE MICHELLE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19073615 |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ KATIUSKA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12232307 |
ZAMBRANO RAMIREZ ISABEL TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26560409 |
PIRELA PIZZELLA WILSON ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306909 |
SULBARAN PAZ GERMAIN ENMANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23741109 |
GONZALEZ MORALES GINETH OSCARIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24242112 |
PACHECO BORJAS YOSIDEY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7892816 |
FUENMAYOR ZAMORA SULIXIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9743909 |
BAPTISTA RODRIGUEZ INODIS ANTONIO S
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21373606 |
PARRA SANCHEZ NAIYERLING ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16918902 |
QUINTERO MAS Y RUBI YAMILETH DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9235307 |
MOLINA RINCON MARIA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11860919 |
PIRONA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18381307 |
BAPTISTA JAIMES KENDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19569903 |
FERNANDEZ MORAN WILLIAM ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17953806 |
PETIT VERA NUVIA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11859525 |
AGUILAR BRACHO YARIT CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9762732 |
GOITIA MORALES ORLANDO MIRTILO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22050520 |
CALDERON BAYONA CLAUDIA INES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11292022 |
BRAVO DE RIVERO YANIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25481438 |
VITOLO BRACHO YORGELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9727939 |
PINEDA MORALES JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7808628 |
BAPTISTA RODRIGUEZ IRMA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19216733 |
GONZALEZ BRICEÑO ZUGEYLY CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18573821 |
MAGO CHACIN KENLOUIS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20205420 |
ARIAS FUENMAYOR MANUEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12801239 |
DOMINGUEZ MALDONADO LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15560331 |
HERNANDEZ PUENTES ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16353725 |
SUAREZ AIRALY MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22176932 |
SIERRA MARY ARGENIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12873736 |
URBINA BALZAN HENDRYS LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11861622 |
ALVAREZ CAYAMA ZAIDA GEORGINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25803128 |
ROJAS RIVERA JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14896140 |
HERNANDEZ SOTO ROBERT GUSTAVO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707022 |
PARRA VILORIA ADELSO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22453239 |
AÑEZ GONZALEZ KELVILY ABIGAIL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16213920 |
FUENMAYOR THAINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14135030 |
ALVAREZ SEGOVIA KAREM MARIOLA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25197430 |
FIGUEROA CARMONA NAIQUELE ARAMINTA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23591427 |
VILORIA PEREZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7693340 |
ZAMBRANO MIQUILENA ALVENIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13174528 |
FLORES SALAS RIGOBERTO WILDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21694429 |
CUJIA GARCIA ENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380522 |
SALAZAR RAMIREZ LEANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29816128 |
SOLANO NOGUERA JOHENDRY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11217327 |
RIVAS CRISTOBAL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17735556 |
LEON TORRES KATHERINE OKHASSANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13002859 |
CAMACHO GIL EXEARIO ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14369360 |
VALDERRAMA JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30069945 |
MEDRANO MIRANDA RICARDO DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12306243 |
MORILLO PEREIRA EDUIN DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9707046 |
FRANCO FERNANDEZ ANGEL SAUL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11288557 |
LUCENA VISCAINO YELITZE DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15194959 |
MELEAN VALERO DAYANA WISLEIDY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31172051 |
CORDERO LEON WUILMARYS AUXILIADORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17088959 |
LOAIZA ARRIETA DALIBETH DAIMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14006351 |
BARRIOS DE SHIERA ANDREINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22081748 |
PALMAR SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17415247 |
CHOURIO GUDIÑO OMAIRA NEYMIL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862451 |
VIZCAYA MOLERO ENAYLE KARELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23760252 |
GARCIA DELGADO DAVIANNYTH CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9730147 |
MARTINEZ ROMERO ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27091057 |
SANCHEZ TORRES MAIRENYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9775849 |
LOPEZ MIGDALIA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5836750 |
PINZON CORDERO SORAYA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24257942 |
ACACIO IZTURRIETA LUIS AUGUSTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16353448 |
BARRIOS DELGADO YALEXIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13829356 |
DE LA HOZ SUAREZ BETTY AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17294852 |
CORCHO CAMARGO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18571757 |
GONZALEZ ZAMBRANO JUNIBETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22056248 |
PRIMERA MORENO DAYANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30567452 |
MONTILLA QUINTERO JONH KENNY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12620655 |
ORDOÑEZ CUBILLAN FRANCYS AYARY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9348649 |
PACHECO SIRLEY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16459646 |
ACOSTA VILCHEZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24729041 |
LALLET URDANETA JESSICA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29931596 |
PARRA BRACHO ANDRES GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19394968 |
CAMPOS GARCIA NAZARETH NAIRELIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17834874 |
URDANETA DIAZ JORELD JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20845866 |
FINOL FINOL KENNI MIREYA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20204076 |
VIELMA PIRONA FABIOLA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7710378 |
RIVERO SANCHEZ WILLIAN CRISTOBAL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11864470 |
LOPEZ GUERRA VICTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15727469 |
VASQUEZ MELEAN ROMAN RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25488382 |
RICARDO OVIEDO MALFA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18350589 |
ROSALES FABIOLA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26242268 |
DELGADO CALLAMA DERWIN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22453168 |
MENDEZ BOZO ADRIAM ELIEZER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550769 |
CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24607891 |
RIERA DE TOVAR ALEJANDRA DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13705682 |
QUIJANO MORENO HEIDY ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19907280 |
ATENCIO PABON NANDY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7775176 |
GIL SOTO ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10416686 |
CHOURIO GONZALEZ MARIA YSABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9740967 |
RODRIGUEZ MAURA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23741173 |
ACUÑA CHIRINOS KATHERINE ESTHER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15726362 |
CHAVEZ BAPTISTA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19706282 |
SOTO MARTINEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22453291 |
PEÑA CHIRINOS ANDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804292 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ ALBIS BENITO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646693 |
MORAN QUINTERO MARIANGELIS VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18381865 |
SANTANDER URDANETA NELBER EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15162581 |
JIMENEZ ANDRADE BELEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9776865 |
RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7770766 |
NUÑEZ PALMAR INGRID COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23893975 |
LISBOA GIL REBECA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |