CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9712825 |
OLAVES RODRIGUEZ LUIS GERARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15411600 |
CHIRINOS GARCIA JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18649907 |
SALAS CHIRINO PAOLA KARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23859121 |
BARRERA URDANETA JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20578718 |
LUCES HERNANDEZ ANDREINA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7808616 |
SANCHEZ DEFENSI ROBINSON HORTENCIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9112818 |
BAUTISTA HIGUERA ANA SAGRET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9788325 |
RINCON MORENO AGNE GUADALUPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17413433 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ MONICA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7813715 |
MORALES MATHEUS MIRNA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9759424 |
RIENZZO VEGA LILA ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28488433 |
BERRIOS ISTIFAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26639713 |
CALDERON BELTRAN ERIXON ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6747600 |
DE CARLO VILLALOBOS CARLOS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15319603 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SUGEIDY COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15841607 |
FUENMAYOR YUSNEIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20581111 |
AGUILAR ARANAGA DAIRELLYS MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26091023 |
NAMMOUR CHACIN SALOMON ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8506532 |
URDANETA SEMPRUN LEONEL ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15411615 |
PITALUA MADUEÑO ELIANA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19680417 |
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16119508 |
ALVAREZ FLORES ONAKY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10425032 |
VILLA BECERRA NOHELIN CATALINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22177907 |
BRAVO CASTILLO PAOLA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11608916 |
BELTRAN CAMPOS LILIANA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10081602 |
PIÑA DE MAICAN TANIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16782903 |
VILLALOBOS RAMIREZ NOBEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19341320 |
MARCANO TINEO JUAN SIMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24486313 |
FUENMAYOR CHIRINOS KATHERINE PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475409 |
VILLA ORTEGA LEANDRA MELIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18384857 |
VICH RIOS MARION AURORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15949148 |
FERNANDEZ ANGARITA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9747863 |
FERRER VAZQUEZ ZAIRA MARGARITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18202668 |
VAZQUEZ AGUILAR ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11318759 |
MORENO ROA JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20777264 |
SENKI SILVA NADIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9192741 |
MORENO JAIMEZ ARNOLDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20777263 |
CASTELLANO SILVA SIRLY CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15944659 |
FERNANDEZ MORENO LIEDISETH DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12801451 |
LABARCA VILLEGAS JUNIOR OLINTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7763360 |
FERRER RODRIGUEZ HENRRY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22059140 |
CHAPARRO QUEVEDO NIREN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7784961 |
LINARES DE VILLASMIL YANEIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18575142 |
CONTROSCIERI CHIRINOS GIOVANNI FRANCESCO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24207453 |
DE LA HOZ TIRADO DERWIN OSWALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12029140 |
RODRIGUEZ VAN GRIEKEN JERONIMO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29717446 |
SOTO BARBOZA RUBEN JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25950537 |
NAVA LOPEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27395055 |
QUINTERO MORENO LUIS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18919242 |
MONTIEL PAVON LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18200643 |
ANDRADE GARCIA ENDER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696235 |
BELTRAN FERNANDEZ JOSE ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7837339 |
MOROS GAMBIN RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415941 |
CARO GUERRERO SILVIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7761137 |
AGUILAR DE CAMPOS LEIDY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12310660 |
ARISTIGUIETA DE ROMERO LISBETTE ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9778543 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ MEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9739856 |
BERMUDEZ VELASQUEZ NAIROVYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6211858 |
RAMIREZ CONTRERAS MARCO TULIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868944 |
BARBOZA LEON RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7628094 |
SANTILLI AZUAJE FRANCISCO PAOLO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10917673 |
RINCON DE BRACHO OSLEIDA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7973794 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO TAMARA LUCIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10438399 |
MENDEZ VILORIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7978491 |
VILLARREAL RAMOS SARITA DE LAS NIEVES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20776875 |
MONTES SANTILLI CARLOS ADOLFO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27134178 |
PARRA RODRIGUEZ ABRIL MARIANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16303472 |
ACOSTA DUBUC MARINA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8508276 |
ABRAMO BARRIOS LUCY AIDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26183684 |
GUTIERREZ CHACIN VIRGINIA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5804691 |
CARRUYO LINARES LIZBETH JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15411591 |
PITALUA MADUEÑO JIMMY JOHN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529686 |
ALVARADO CORONADO ENGELBERT ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19392691 |
BARRERA DOMINGUEZ LORENA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16494972 |
VILLALOBOS GIRON NATHALY ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379190 |
CASTELLANOS ARENAS KELLY ESTEFANNY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6831390 |
BELTRAN FERNANDEZ ANA RITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15009472 |
ANDRADE FERRER MARIALEN MARILIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26105088 |
SEMPRUN CARDENAS DEYVI JUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19440794 |
MORAN BRACHO NAYKELI DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11389170 |
URDANETA ACOSTA ELOINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11892972 |
SOTO MORALES SAMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208374 |
CUBA SULBARAN DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22177178 |
REY CORONEL JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19694072 |
FERRER BRAVO NELIANY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18495788 |
RINCON RIVERA JORGE JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12863684 |
BOUSTANIE SARANDJIAN GEORGES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709075 |
ESCALONA ARAUJO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9784672 |
BARBOZA BENAVIDES YAMAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9172086 |
LEAL VILORIA CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |