CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20583420 |
VILCHEZ ROSMARY VANESSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8501708 |
PEREZ PRIETO JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25553926 |
CHARVIER PINEDA MILEIDYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7774706 |
COLLARZA BASTIDAS ZORAIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20583030 |
BENCOMO ORTIZ ENDERSON DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20834314 |
FLORES ARRIETA LUIS CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19645227 |
BOHORQUEZ ARAUJO YERVIN JOHAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24375601 |
LOPEZ SEBRIAHAN EDIXON ADALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15938601 |
ARZUSA ACOSTA HARRINSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25598607 |
GONZALEZ LUNA JUAN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20572824 |
VIRLA MEJIA PAOLA ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20691811 |
AMAYA MONTERO DANIELA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19844526 |
MARQUEZ SALCEDO ALEXANDER JOSUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10432515 |
RODRIGUEZ CHEWING MARIA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18824604 |
PARRA MAURY DANGEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15466722 |
PACHECO PRADA YULEIMA DEL ROSAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18833712 |
MARRUGO GARCIA MARIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937200 |
AMAYA PORTILLO EDWIN ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22068815 |
CASILLA AULAR JANETH COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19569023 |
VILLALOBOS AVILA ARTURO SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30215413 |
GONZALEZ LUGO LEOPOLDO DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22051115 |
CONTRERAS CHACIN JEAN FRANK
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26872018 |
GALVAN LOPEZ MARIA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19695622 |
QUERO PALMA YINETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20059612 |
LOPEZ MONTERO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10422204 |
TERAN DE ROJAS MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11288025 |
JULIO LIYITH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14137127 |
RAMIREZ ROBERTO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003116 |
CARRASQUERO SOLARTE TRINO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16080000 |
MENDEZ KARELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19837958 |
MOSQUERA MARQUEZ SUGEIDY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19569751 |
FUENMAYOR LEAL LEONELA ROSMAL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23443845 |
GUDIÑO VASQUEZ GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25700934 |
LOZADA MEDINA JESUS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22051149 |
MEJIA AVILA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22124764 |
VALBUENA YUNAISIS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22051056 |
PAREJO AÑEZ JOCELIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24375947 |
CARRASQUERO LABARCA ROYNER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20149244 |
PRIETO GONZALEZ SOILENIS KATERYTH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14496452 |
ROMERO ROJAS ANGEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9785547 |
TORRES MORALES YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31134954 |
BRAVO MENDEZ LISBETH YUSELI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7779857 |
MONTIEL MARTINEZ CARMEN ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18573241 |
SAVARINO VISCAYA GIOVANNA NATALIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11875848 |
ANDRADE BERMUDEZ EURO OMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26710859 |
CALDERA ALBORNOZ JEFFERSON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17738938 |
VALERO SIMANCAS MARIANELLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18384035 |
BRAVO ROJAS DARWIN DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26335235 |
ALCANTARA VALERO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20059732 |
VELASQUEZ URDANETA ANA CRISTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307863 |
GUTIERREZ WANNY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24375964 |
GONZALEZ CASTRO PEDRO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21383146 |
CHOURIO SULBARAN DISLEXY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26105557 |
CAICEDO ARRIETA ABRAHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17413559 |
LEON MORALES JEAN PIERO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27058041 |
LEAL VELAZQUEZ HERMARIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13705950 |
LUENGO GUERRERO DOUNNE MITCHAELLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21691561 |
CARDENAS CRESPO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20149762 |
MOSQUERA MENDOZA KENDRY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29714635 |
COLMAN PERDOMO ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12098190 |
MORALES ALVAREZ ELIZBETH CHIQUINQUIR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13878588 |
GONZALEZ RUBIO JUAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18283569 |
ANDRADE LABARCA DAYANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30215581 |
REYES MACIAS VALENTINA PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15052995 |
SANCHEZ BAEZ JESUS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26185290 |
CHACON BRAVO DESIRET CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10416587 |
URDANETA EDWIN ALDRIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26185168 |
ANDRADE QUEVEDO ENGERLY FABIOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10416273 |
YORIS CHUELLO WILLIAM PASTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18988487 |
GUARECUCO BELZARES ROXANARY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15726276 |
OJEDA BARRIOS MARTHA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19837488 |
VERA BAEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22147984 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ NOHELY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14306993 |
RINCON BUSTAMANTE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19042091 |
GARCIA ROMERO LUIYER ALFONZO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22369180 |
PERNIA SEGOVIA JOSE MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862272 |
UFRE ACEVEDO ESTEFANY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6271667 |
ARELLANO MIQUILENA DULIA DEL ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9523384 |
AULAR VIVIAN COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24375584 |
VILLASMIL SANCHEZ MARIA HELENA CONCEPCION
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13757684 |
LEAL CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20946470 |
ANDARA GOMEZ YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12218979 |
BRICEÑO LOBATON KENNEDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19555571 |
FONTALVO MENDOZA YOHANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24951576 |
VALERO GARCIA MICHELLE SARAY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25473870 |
ESPINOZA TORRES LAURA ESTTELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26092277 |
MEJIA ACOSTA ERIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18427670 |
RAMOS VALBUENA DUGLENY DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12802981 |
RODRIGUEZ RINCON MARVELIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9700085 |
GONZALEZ PAZ NERIO ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |