CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23454201 |
VILLALOBOS BRACHO ARBELYS CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17916407 |
DUGARTE SALCEDO ALEJANDRO GRABIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22174013 |
ROSADO EPIEYU KEYLA MILETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23858511 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20070405 |
MORALES GONZALEZ ANGEL DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16353807 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA CESAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9779203 |
IGUARAN RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22177605 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA ADELAIDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27875009 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL ARCADIO ROGELIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28252500 |
MARIMON USECHE BRITNEY DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22072506 |
GONZALEZ ALICIA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22073903 |
ECHEVERRIA PERCY JUAN BAUTISTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7796105 |
PAZ WILLIAN LEON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15478800 |
VILLALOBOS ROMERO LEIDYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25449506 |
GONZALEZ ISRRAEL E GONZALEZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21691312 |
PARRA MOLINA EUCLIDES GONZALO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396501 |
CARDOZO SANCHEZ MISHEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17951407 |
CHACIN ORTEGA LEON PABLO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23739612 |
MONTIEL MONTIEL ANGEL LEANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25691416 |
EPIEYUU EPIEYUU WILLIAN ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10409016 |
GALUE DANILO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19072305 |
FERRER VILLALOBOS NORBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13439911 |
GONZALEZ ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20147501 |
VALBUENA MONTIEL YANETH CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30058301 |
PULGAR MELENDEZ KELLYS JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872706 |
GONZALEZ PAZ JORGE RAUL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21165803 |
COHEN FERNANDEZ MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550514 |
ARANGUENA ARRIETA ANGHELA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419104 |
VILORIA YASLENY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27467209 |
DE LA CRUZ BRICEÑO MARTIN STIVEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25180432 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19987419 |
NOYA BALDOVINO ELVIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22396417 |
MARTINEZ MORALES FABIO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19075218 |
ROMERO MONTIEL YUSMEIRY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25481829 |
BAÑOS MARTINEZ DOMINGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18005124 |
SULBARAN PINEDA IRVING JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22489128 |
GONZALEZ GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15524825 |
BRICEÑO PIÑEIRO MARBELI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16015727 |
SUAREZ ABREU MARIA ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16731217 |
RINCON PORTILLO DERWIN RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11256323 |
VILCHEZ BAEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22074328 |
MONTIEL GONZALEZ HERNAN SEGUNDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18427429 |
MEJIA ROCA WAIKIRIA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24242629 |
ALVAREZ DUEÑAS MIGUEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15727324 |
HERNANDEZ EPIEYU ARAN ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14823730 |
NAVEA GUTIERREZ HERIBERTO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15409922 |
PALMAR GONZALEZ SEGUNDO FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14135332 |
ESCOLA VILLAMIZAR DAVID JULIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11253826 |
QUINTERO RIVERA CARLOS LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20946129 |
SERRANO SILVA SANDRA PATRICIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16121422 |
CAMARILLO MONTIEL ORLANDO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11292125 |
LEAL FUENMAYOR MAYELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871428 |
SOLANO FERNANDEZ DIVINA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14629830 |
GONZALEZ PRIETO THAIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30835518 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALVARO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22449732 |
SOLIS CHIQUILLA VICTOR ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17231917 |
PATIÑO BELEÑO ELVIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11870829 |
COLINA NORKA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22146831 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7812530 |
NAVA HENRRY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9751734 |
PIRELA MORALES BELKYS JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24413445 |
CARDENAS FERNANDEZ NOLEIDY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15888335 |
CASTILLO JOSE LUIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16079543 |
ABREU VINAJA SUJEINS MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12949147 |
SOTO VEGA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15626836 |
VILLALOBOS DE LAS SALAS BERANYELI DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17543445 |
RIVERA RIVERA JOAN MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30284543 |
LOZANO FERRER FRANYELY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7877146 |
BERMUDEZ AREVALO ZAIDA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13407144 |
PAZ RAUL SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26529147 |
LOPEZ LINARES ERAINY ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17184144 |
BALDRICH RANGEL JESUS DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20072439 |
URDANETA LUJAN YONNARBIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17099933 |
LINARES ROJAS JAVIER EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25404238 |
LEONI QUINTERO ESTHER MICHELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27822747 |
ESIS BERNAL NEURO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25691344 |
EPIEYUU EPIEYUU MIRIAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22057637 |
FERNANDEZ BARROSO YEMBERLYN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25297448 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ BENITO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25640546 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LORENZO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17545334 |
CHAVEZ CHAVEZ KELY JOHANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396434 |
ACOSTA OROZCO INGRID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21688946 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MONICA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6790344 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HERMINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23454739 |
CONTRERAS PEREZ EROS RAY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13370743 |
MARIN BAEZ ARACELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14833544 |
PACHECO VILLALOBOS PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871448 |
POLANCO GONZALEZ MARIA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15013748 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13529747 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ARACELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25640757 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL ALBERTINA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14831749 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ IRENE DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20280264 |
CHAPARRO QUINTERO CRISBEL KARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15888964 |
RINCON FONSECA YOHANA ROSELI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16560354 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ HELY DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24957365 |
BALLESTEROS VILLALOBOS KAILEISA KAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9786458 |
CALDERA MERCADO GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17916663 |
GUERRA MORELO GERALDIN KATIUSKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18875549 |
BOSCAN BOSCAN RUBEN DARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27435452 |
BRACHO PUCHE ERICK ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9713550 |
VILORIA XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10608260 |
GONZALEZ MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9710449 |
PERCHE SILVA LISBETH COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895459 |
LINARES MORILLO LISBETH AQUELI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878750 |
CHIRINOS ABREU KIENIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13003461 |
BRICEÑO MORILLO PEDRO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16727654 |
FERRER VILLALOBOS NOALIS BELEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15409663 |
AMAYA BACHELOT WALFREN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10974355 |
ABREU ROSALBA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13474662 |
MENDEZ VILLALOBOS VICTOR SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25778558 |
PARRA ROMAY RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25762352 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ROMAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22448864 |
URDANETA MACHADO ADRIELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21565256 |
COLINA ANTUNEZ MAURICIO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25043163 |
PALMA PALMA BRENDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957362 |
ATENCIO BLANCO ALBERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10434063 |
PIÑERO ORLANDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15921754 |
JEREZ ALBORNOZ EMBERJI JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26297863 |
MADUEÑO VILCHEZ DANYERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18945654 |
SUAREZ PIÑA RAMONA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11718070 |
SALINA AGUIRRE GEOVANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13863967 |
QUINTERO RIVERA NEYDA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18874782 |
DOMINGUEZ OCHOA MARVIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19307071 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSADO ACSEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25030969 |
NARANJO GARCIA MANUEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13005877 |
ATENCIO GONZALEZ ENRIQUE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24414466 |
RODRIGUEZ CACERES DARIANIS BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15938376 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ YOVANI ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22242166 |
DELGADO MONTIEL EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22398779 |
MARTINEZ CUETO JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22073474 |
BOLIVAR NIEBLES MARYORIS PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30518976 |
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ JOELBIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062074 |
CAMBAR URIANA AQUILE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22072971 |
GONZALEZ PALMAR ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166569 |
GARCIA REYES LEIDY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17292278 |
VALENCIA URDANETA ALEXIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9794082 |
MONTIEL DE BARROSO ROSA RITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20844380 |
MEDINA ESPINOZA NEUDIS LEONARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24957366 |
CUBILLAN GONZALEZ DIEGO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876674 |
VILLALOBOS MORENO EDUARDO DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11866572 |
CASSIANI ROLANDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10407171 |
PAZ REGULO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11875782 |
GARCIA LOPEZ INES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21761068 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LERIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005179 |
MONTILLA ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475770 |
MONTIEL BARROETA VINICIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18920574 |
GARCIA CASTELLANOS IRENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9757381 |
CATALLO PAJARO JUANITA ZULAY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863577 |
AREVALO SEMPRUN JACKSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22086971 |
POLO MENDOZA RICHARD
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24257594 |
MARQUEZ ROMERO DAVID JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15888484 |
PEREZ TAFUR CARLOS ARTURO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25729293 |
IPUANA IPUANA LUIS BENITO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22073398 |
FONSECA SARA EMPERATRIZ MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23863991 |
TORRES POLANCO EDWARD JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12308992 |
SOLIS ALBEIRO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14136796 |
ROMO MEZA ERNESTO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21491595 |
RINCON GONZALEZ LOYRIN JOHANDRY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22063090 |
GARCIA GARCIA LUIS ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13175795 |
GONZALEZ YUDITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16560984 |
MENGUAL GONZALEZ RICARDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25659999 |
EPIEYU EPIEYU MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19937483 |
LARREAL GALUE FABIANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10432487 |
MARTINEZ YATSY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9712889 |
ROMERO DE SOTO ELIZABETH COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23744483 |
CASTILLO BOZO DARWIN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834194 |
MEJIA WUALTER MAURICIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19645086 |
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ AURA CHIQUINQQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9606294 |
ROMAN BENITEZ ANA LUCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17683893 |
VILCHEZ TORRES LISBETH DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22459683 |
PANA FRANCO F
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21166092 |
REYES ATENCIO DIONESIS CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21355187 |
SEMPRUN PEREDA ANDREINA KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18650194 |
PALACIOS BARRETO EDUARDO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18571086 |
ZAMBRANO QUINTERO ELYIN HOSMAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18572286 |
GARRIDO HERNANDEZ RAFAEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16917595 |
MAVAREZ VILORIA LEONARDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23554195 |
CASTRO CASTRO ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26019496 |
PERNIA FARIA ARIANNY SARAHY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13610389 |
VILLA DE LAS SALAS JHON JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |