CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16989906 |
LOPEZ MONTIEL ROMULO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9761623 |
CARRUIDO NAVA ZULY JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15058815 |
LOPEZ DE CAÑATE YOHELYS DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7894623 |
CONTRERAS CHACON NEUDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9723812 |
ZEA GOTOPO OMAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17414201 |
SUAREZ DIAZ JORGE BLADIMIR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20579108 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ HORUS LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18148714 |
VIVAS CAMPOS ROMY MAYLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17293501 |
FERNANDEZ PEREIRA LEWIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7820721 |
ZAMORA GONZALEZ EDICTA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14896923 |
BLANCO PATIÑO JESUS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23458318 |
CARRIZO RUBIO MARIELVYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7809809 |
VILLALOBOS CASTRO GLADYS ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18723311 |
VILORIA MADUEÑO YERALDINE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415912 |
CASTAÑO MALAMBO EUNICE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26551424 |
FERNANDEZ FUENMAYOR YILBER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9168302 |
LOBO PACHECO MARIA TERESITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22456110 |
ARENILLA ALVARADO HECTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15560614 |
GODOY TAPIA MANUEL YAMIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13174602 |
ORTEGA PIRELA FERNANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22449101 |
GALLARDO HERRERA LUZ CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9712108 |
URDANETA FERNANDEZ GENOVEVA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7787513 |
ABREU NAVA ALEX JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13575104 |
ANDRADES FUENMAYOR JOSE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16834919 |
PEÑA GONZALEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462409 |
BUELVAS MENDOZA RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22463309 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ENMANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7819814 |
CHACIN ROSALES SOR VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10108204 |
RANGEL ELVIA MAIZABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27440918 |
RUIZ VILLALOBOS LAURA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7771131 |
FRANCO FERNANDEZ NILSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7799538 |
FARLE JOSE SANDY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7806932 |
VARELA MARIA LUZ
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18886229 |
GONZALEZ YURETZYS ONIRCAM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7819550 |
VALECILLOS DE RAMIREZ IRAIDA SEGUNDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17544543 |
GUZMAN MORALES JONGER ALBINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9795125 |
PALENCIA VELEZ ENDER TULIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7703328 |
FUENMAYOR FUENMAYOR HUMBERTO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9781543 |
AMAYA CARVAJAL MAYTTE BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9758339 |
FUENMAYOR ALCIRA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31948842 |
ESIS CERVANTES ABRAHAN ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10426136 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO HENRY ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13006848 |
BARRAZA RUIZ KAREN ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18625039 |
VARGAS NUÑEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442545 |
FEREIRA FERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005146 |
URDANETA MADUEÑO NIRAYI CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15839137 |
OLIVA SANCHEZ GIANNY ELISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7823141 |
FERNANDEZ SILVIO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19309446 |
NAVA BALZA JOHENDRY JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26356446 |
RIOS OJEDA RICARDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419342 |
DUARTE HIDALGO LIBIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11281627 |
FINOL PABON ZULAY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16836341 |
NAVA FUENMAYOR MERVIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12475337 |
SANCHEZ JACKELINE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305725 |
VILLALOBOS CHIRINOS GILBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17086028 |
BARBOSA ANDRES ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17233238 |
FERRER RODRIGUEZ ENDRY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13926633 |
CHACON CASTELLANOS HEIDY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12590734 |
MARRUGO DE FARIA GLEXY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10780549 |
GUTIERREZ VALLES HENRY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10422352 |
MARIN GARCIA BELLA ANTONIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7780665 |
QUINTERO ABEL DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9778955 |
PINO FINOL JOSE GENARO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10407051 |
MADUEÑO ROMERO MERCEDES DE LA COROM
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13741866 |
AGELVIS SOTO JORGE ALIRIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25396070 |
PARRA SANCHEZ YOLISBETH ELENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11672056 |
MEDINA EMPERATRIZ ESTHER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9773270 |
CORTES VILLA ERIC ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12802459 |
JURADO MORILLO ANDRIS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12406373 |
ABREU SUAREZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31493956 |
FERNANDEZ NAVA LINDA HENDRYANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7939674 |
FUENMAYOR MOLINA GAMALIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9785570 |
PORTILLO AMAYA RUY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13931366 |
ROSELL LOZANO ELUZ GISELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10451871 |
GARCIA ROMERO CLAUDIO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7793351 |
SILVA CAMPOS ELIAS DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9778652 |
ROSALES GARCIA HEYDEE ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25342061 |
ARANGO PALMAR XAVIER ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7827959 |
AVENDAÑO WILLIAM LEVI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9797472 |
SOLANO MORALES CARLOS LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462365 |
MATUTE CORREA YANETH ESTER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25193164 |
ALDANA PADILLA FELIX SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26577763 |
ABREU TERAN JATNIEL ELI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12694253 |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ DIRAIMA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7791668 |
RIVERO BEIRA BETINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15195561 |
ACEVEDO ENEZ JESSICKA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28133571 |
VIVAS CAMPOS AURORA ALEJANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623375 |
URDANETA DE MORAN MILDRED NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9773456 |
CARVAJAL RAMIREZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20381753 |
GARCIA ANDARA GEISA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18382281 |
FERNANDEZ ORTEGA YESICA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17833397 |
MACHADO FERNANDEZ ALFREDO ABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13931590 |
ABREU GONZALEZ YURAIMA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15058793 |
MARRUGO ORTIZ ANGIE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10531492 |
RANGEL SANDREA MAURICIO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9701288 |
FUENMAYOR VILLALOBOS LILORIE MAYOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26805182 |
VEGA ROSALES DANIELA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7806581 |
DAVILA CORDERO YADIRA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18201485 |
RIVERO ARROYO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9771384 |
LEON CARRILLO PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25342097 |
MATOS AÑEZ LENKELY MAYERBAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12656082 |
CONTRERAS PAZ DANNY ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505799 |
VILLALOBOS BRAVO MARISOL COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12803493 |
ALBARRAN BOZA EDICSON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11865885 |
CALDERON RAMIREZ RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25608587 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ EDDY MARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25039699 |
GALBAN GONZALEZ EMILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16355378 |
LEAL MEDINA JORVY GUSTAVO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707490 |
OLIVEROS MORENO ZAIRIS VIOLETA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10449781 |
HERNANDEZ CARRUYO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14824492 |
RODRIGUEZ RUZA CHRISTIAN ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10419387 |
MADERA VALERA OMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937094 |
VIVAS GONZALEZ NEHOMAR ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505879 |
BRICEÑO ARQUILES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9762996 |
FUENMAYOR URDANETA MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12257697 |
GUTIERREZ RUBEN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28088688 |
RIOS PARRA LENEMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10421082 |
ALVAREZ DE AVILA NORKA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7611081 |
PINO BERMUDEZ FREDDY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15286497 |
NAVA PIRELA NECTARIO ROBINSON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |