CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22396716 |
BENCOMO FUENMAYOR ISRAEL BENITO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20861106 |
INFANTE FRANCO JAVIER FRANCISCO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12589326 |
FERRER ESPINOSA ANA MILENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18744601 |
CAMARILLO GONZALEZ JULIO ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11684033 |
ALIZO LUCENA MIRLENY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25406629 |
VILLALOBOS LOZANO ALEXANDER JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18650732 |
VILCHEZ HENRIQUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17834418 |
GONZALEZ MORALES MARINEL NAYESSCA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24255105 |
LUZARDO ALMARZA GENESIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14135000 |
CARDENAS FUENMAYOR ANNMARIE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14629906 |
FLEIRE PIRELA LUZ MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6830803 |
CARRILLO GONZALEZ DEISY MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17568431 |
DELGADO DELGADO JHOANA GEORGINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10439729 |
CHINCHILLA LOSADA MARIA ANTONIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26017618 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA RAFAEL SEGUNDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27969729 |
SEVILLA MALDONADO CESIA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17669400 |
LOZANO LOPEZ DANIELA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7894620 |
CONTRERAS CHACON NERIA LUCRECIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7687732 |
ZARATE VICTORA FRAN REINARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24958816 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ JHONATAN DAVID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21751633 |
VILLALOBOS MOLERO ISMERAI RAQUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18743416 |
DORIA PADILLA MIGUEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16213608 |
LEON LEDEZMA ALVARO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7457532 |
ARRIAS PIRELA ISBELIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25189927 |
PARRA PEREZ REIBELYS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15286526 |
FERRER GONZALEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25368210 |
MONTAÑO ALFARO SHELLY LANN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872001 |
FERNANDEZ LEON YUBEIDA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9778110 |
VARGAS IBEN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7773519 |
RODRIGUEZ LISANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19550837 |
VILLALOBOS FONSECA MILANYELA PATRICIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15766743 |
ROMERO ALVARADO JEAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19938839 |
LARREAL PETIT OLANY DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16624066 |
ATENCIO GARIZAO YISBELY MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23444866 |
VALENCIA BRAVO YORBIN EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10431742 |
VERA FUENMAYOR WILMER ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21565136 |
FLORES CARRILLO KATE GRABIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7890153 |
QUINTERO LEON IRIS MARGOT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18008135 |
FERRER GONZALEZ ANGEL REGINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11286352 |
RINCON URDANETA NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7972749 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ GLEIXY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10421837 |
PORTILLO URDANETA ALFREDO FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12406152 |
FUENMAYOR ATENCIO JENSIS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23739564 |
PIRELA GONZALEZ DAVID JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396652 |
FERNANDEZ SOTO NIORVELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12647957 |
TERAN MORA ELOY RODOLFO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9766139 |
CAMARILLO XIOMARA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7797745 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ YADIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13495261 |
BENITEZ GONZALEZ JOHAN GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25816753 |
GIL CASTRO VICTOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18383759 |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ KELLY YOJANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12872939 |
ARRIETA SALCEDO YELITZA ESMELY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9700865 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ LUZ MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20834544 |
MORALES CHAVEZ JHONATAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20379956 |
CHAMORRO PEÑA ELIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305054 |
REVEROL FERNANDEZ EDUARDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21488153 |
RIVERO GUERERE THEIBEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11871058 |
LINARES DE MANRIQUE ZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19394256 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JULIO JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22243565 |
VILLALOBOS VALENCIA YERIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20069798 |
BOSCAN CASTILLO BETZABETH CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18744868 |
ABREU QUIVA ALEXANDRA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21165892 |
BRACHO FERNANDEZ MAIDILENY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26241277 |
LUJANO CASTILLO SANDIBELL DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9714393 |
LEON CARRILLO ALFREDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23893681 |
CALDERON SEBRIAHANT JONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14207980 |
VILCHEZ FUENMAYOR REGGIE DONALD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22163968 |
FUENTES FUENTES YORHJAN ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19179995 |
GONZALEZ LOBO ALFREDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23445784 |
MORANTE HERRERA MAXIRETH YUBISAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22463492 |
CARRUYO GONZALEZ YARAIMA PATRICIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15765876 |
BLANCO MORALES VANESSA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22176194 |
MADUEÑO PRIMERA YASUGEY GERALDI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19307177 |
VILCHEZ LEON WINYHOMBER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307883 |
LUZARDO GRANADILLO JACQUELINE COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28436583 |
VILLALOBOS CANTILLO WILKER DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19178095 |
MARVAL CONTRERAS ENGERBERTH JORGE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380269 |
ARRIETA OCANDO ERICK JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22396784 |
MOGOLLON ORMAZA JAIME BERNARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12406294 |
QUINTERO FERRER MAGALY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18824981 |
TORRES LOPEZ MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7960475 |
ARROYO MIELES MARISOL JAKELINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9756281 |
ORTEGA DE DIAZ MARISELA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17834396 |
RODRIGUEZ RUZA ANYELA CHRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12696083 |
BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ IBETT DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16624969 |
MEDRANO NUÑEZ JHOANDRY ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876169 |
VARGAS CABARCAS DAIRENE DEYANIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16354789 |
MENDEZ MONTIEL MELISSA MAURIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25972399 |
MEJIAS GOTOPO FREDDY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697478 |
TERAN VILLALOBOS EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |