CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16621010 |
FUENMAYOR FUENMAYOR MARCO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19767002 |
URRUTIA ROMERO MARIA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15411309 |
ESCALERA GARCIA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8500303 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MORAIMA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7626609 |
GUERRERO BRACHO JUAN ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15524400 |
QUINTERO ARAUJO ERNESTO FUJIMARO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9786518 |
BUSTO CAPITELLI EUSTACHIO GIANCARLO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9747106 |
RODRIGUEZ PEÑARANDA SULAY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26536501 |
PEÑA LARA NAIMARYS ANAIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15432901 |
PINEDA TERAN DIEGO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7759808 |
PEREZ VAZQUEZ AMALIA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15623001 |
CHIRINOS JANATTAN CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567907 |
MORALES MARTINEZ LILIANYS CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6900211 |
SEBASTIAN LEGIDOS MARIA LUISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832510 |
ARIZA MATHEUS VICTOR MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12495515 |
RODRIGUEZ ARTUZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394412 |
PIRELA OCANDO AURA ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25778216 |
FERRER RAMIREZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7708111 |
BRUGNOLO PANCINO MARITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11284518 |
PEREIDA MEDINA STANLLY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11293211 |
GARRILLO SUAREZ YOMARY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26185515 |
GONZALEZ GARRIDO FREYERZON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149907 |
ATENCIO HERNANDEZ ANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794818 |
TORRES DE GONZALEZ ELIZABETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15012506 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ MAREANNE YUSMIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415903 |
NOVOA ESPINA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15465905 |
ROMERO HUERTA RAY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9704200 |
LUZARDO MONTERO ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12871017 |
DOMINGUEZ CARRASQUERO MILEIDY TAIMI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25803318 |
DE MEDEIROS PAZ LURDES ELEXIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13741327 |
BARRETO ISAZA ELIO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7834829 |
CAMEJO SILVA MIRIAM LEONOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7808631 |
SUNAGA OSHIMA FRANCISCO HIROAKI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16555232 |
DIRCKZE GOMEZ CONSTANCE ANN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10445232 |
MACHADO COLINA WILLIAMS GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15012919 |
NUÑEZ ROMERO ORLANDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18120736 |
MONTILLA VIVAS HENRY LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12805032 |
CALVO GONZALEZ LLAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12099819 |
GUTIERREZ PIRELA EURO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16457326 |
FERRER SALAS KAREN KATERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7975726 |
RODRIGUEZ DUARTE MARITZA GRACIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13301031 |
MANZANILLA ENDER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22154131 |
PIÑA SANCHEZ VANESA CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7807734 |
MATA BRACHO JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7892819 |
ARAPE MEDINA MARIA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14206833 |
MONTES PEREZ YERI JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300628 |
ESPINA PINEDA MARLON ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17086320 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ CARLA NEILENE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20274021 |
POLO FERNANDEZ GEORGI ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6746831 |
REYES VILLERO LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937130 |
PEREIRA ANGIE KARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10399321 |
SABRIL ROMERO ROSA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12620626 |
MANZANO LABARCA YURGEN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26845936 |
TORRES NAVA KRISS KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062634 |
BENAVIDES MATEUS MARLENY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097834 |
MOLERO SUAREZ SHEILA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11868131 |
VALERA LEON LEWIN ANDRY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646621 |
CAICEDO RIOS MARIANGEL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11662235 |
GARCIA ADRIANA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21360427 |
BOSCAN CAMARGO NORBELYS DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7755348 |
BARRIOS LEON MARIA CONCEPCION
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19342638 |
VASQUEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS ERNESTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13370242 |
NIÑO FERNANDEZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26202837 |
AMESTY GOMEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15763547 |
MUÑOZ CHIRINOS JAVIER RENE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29877544 |
GARCIA BAPTISTA MARIA VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19510048 |
FONSECA RINCON WILMER GERARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17182439 |
SANCHEZ NILO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13627238 |
GIL RANGEL RAFAEL FLAMINIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26638246 |
LINARES NAVEDA ELIZABETH JULIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7619751 |
PERICH ZAMUDIO LUZ STELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12869041 |
LOPEZ CHACIN NESTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14006941 |
ALVARADO DE PALMAR CARMEN ENEIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794542 |
GOMEZ ROMAY MARY LUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10415747 |
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ MERCEDES YARELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9752837 |
TOMASSI GUTIERREZ ANGELO GIUSEPPE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6747151 |
CARRILLO FULGADO JORGE ANDRES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891743 |
ROQUE PEREZ DORIS MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8502652 |
GARCIA GARCIA CARLOS ANDRYL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8024741 |
HERNANDEZ SOSA HECTOR ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12873548 |
MONTIEL PACHECO EDIXON RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17220838 |
FERNANDEZ DE GONZALEZ ANGIE GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13974841 |
ARRIETA ORTEGA ENDER SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10160844 |
MONTAÑEZ DOLORES CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10449150 |
MORAN NAVARRO MARIBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7756346 |
HERNANDEZ AGUILA BLANCA MORELIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10253842 |
RANDIREZ UZCATEGUI JOSE FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14137747 |
RIVERO ROMERO YUSBELLIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149852 |
COLPAS ARRIETA ASTRID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24254443 |
SANCHEZ OJEDA MARIALEN KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16919569 |
DELGADO COLMENARES DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9710756 |
DE ORO RAMON GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13912784 |
ESPINA MORAN JUSMERI JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18395355 |
OLIVEROS GOMEZ MARBELYS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16780673 |
SANCHEZ HERRERA REYDY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23270498 |
MAGDANIELS ARIZA RICHARD OSVALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19074294 |
GODOY FROILAN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24962561 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES CARLOS LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11287692 |
MONTERO QUINTERO ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15763958 |
REYES FUENMAYOR ENDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25294764 |
BARBOZA DIAZ DANIELA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10447499 |
FUENMAYOR MORILLO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870385 |
MONCADA BECERRA MAIRA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9726168 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ YULIANI MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18396693 |
GONZALEZ PIÑA YOSBELIS THAIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18874198 |
ALVAREZ URDANETA ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7828396 |
MATHEUS DULCE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17605878 |
LEON JESUS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15479275 |
PEÑALOZA GARCIA FABIOLA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13004089 |
GUIO GONZALEZ RICHARD JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18284662 |
ROMERO GARCIA SILVIA PATRICIA FRANCE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28467377 |
GONZALEZ CHACIN YALIMAR STEFANY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24432559 |
SIERRA SIERRA JENSER ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8509093 |
MORALES HERNANDEZ ALEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16457955 |
MACHADO MEJIA LEANDRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805684 |
BALLESTEROS KARINA INDIRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9786869 |
PEREZ BOSCAN RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7891363 |
URDANETA PALENCIA JANETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8504992 |
CARRILLO GONZALEZ ANGELA ZULY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21077680 |
BRACHO CARRIZO GABRIEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |