CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7609310 |
CHACIN ZULAY COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7973832 |
SILVA ROMERO JESUS EUGENIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14631417 |
ROJAS ZAMBRANO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15011709 |
LUENGO DELGADO KARIM MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18122512 |
GUERRERO CLARK AYLLIN CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21382311 |
FEREIRA RINCON LUIS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15938908 |
ATENCIO CALDERA ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11299424 |
GARCIA ZORINA ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12218215 |
CHACIN PARRA SONJA CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27911233 |
VILLALOBOS GARCIA ERICMAR CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19989026 |
CARQUEZ SANCHEZ LEVI THOMAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20948318 |
PINEDA MARTINEZ VANESSA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26559002 |
MARTINEZ MULLER MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23446317 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ PAOLA ESTEFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17545032 |
INFANTE COLINA JOSE ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306625 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS PATRICIA ANTONIETA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26171830 |
PALMETT DE CARVAJAL CATHERINE DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12440918 |
ARAQUE ALVAREZ YASMILA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9719531 |
BORJAS GARCIA CARLOS MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876625 |
DIAZ SAAVEDRA EDICSON AUGUSTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7415902 |
GONZALEZ MARCHAN FELIX RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7715904 |
RINCON MONTERO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25673402 |
DELGADO LUGO NATALIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15562125 |
QUINTERO HERNANDEZ FREDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307627 |
ALBORNOZ VERGARA DAMARIS ARELIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503617 |
VILLASMIL LOAIZA ALBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18287015 |
MESINO ALVARADO DANIEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20578120 |
ACOSTA MEDINA ARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737504 |
ZAMBRANO BUSTAMANTE DIEGO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867109 |
ARENAS RIVAS ROQUE SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15939136 |
SARCOS RIOS MARIA ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16990160 |
LOPEZ GARCIA LEINIS COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21569661 |
ACEVEDO ROJAS ANDREA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9657942 |
GONZALEZ WILMER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20377334 |
TROMPETERO DAZA LENIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9738058 |
MELEAN VILLALOBOS BETZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22158158 |
VILLAMIZAR DAZA MARIELIS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5527141 |
RAMOS DE GUERRERO JULIA ANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26551163 |
LOAIZA MONTES ROBERT ANTHONY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13008244 |
SUAREZ VILLALOBOS MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21157149 |
TIGRERA MORENO MISDER MITCHELLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13006859 |
BRICEÑO SANDOVAL DIANA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28488766 |
BLANCO SANCHEZ GEORGINA CLARETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16727867 |
BORGES DE TROMPETERO ESTILITA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697254 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA NOEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11865144 |
CRUZ SUAREZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14525453 |
CONTRERAS VALBUENA KATHERINE GISELS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20255637 |
RANGEL VILLALOBOS CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16353250 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25820844 |
BLANCO YASMERY COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6802846 |
RINCON DE HERNANDEZ ISBERIA YULIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18650738 |
PINTO LAUSER KATHERINE VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20070646 |
ROMERO PALMAR NATALIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19545647 |
TORREALBA OCANDO ODA LINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15061255 |
VILLALOBOS CHIRINOS ALIRIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16731536 |
RUIZ BARROSO YELUSHA MAITINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7711966 |
CHAVARRO CERVANTES LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24253740 |
LAUSER MORALES YENIRE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9700362 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA DILIBEL FRANCIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11876862 |
BRICEÑO ROJAS MERCEDES COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7885371 |
MUJICA ORDOÑEZ JAIRO GUILLERMO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11282383 |
PORTILLO BRAVO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9797782 |
DELGADO PIRELA INGRID COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20725994 |
GUERRERO RIVERO PATRICIA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5328975 |
SANGUINO ROJAS JOSE ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18201094 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ HADAILY TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7933190 |
HENRIQUEZ AUGUSTIN FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14280769 |
GARAVITO CORTES DENISSE JULIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7892598 |
ROJAS CONTRERAS FANNY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13371691 |
MELENDEZ MONTIEL KARLA ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9783985 |
SALAS VILLALOBOS FABIOLA LORENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17462885 |
MOROS OROZCO DANIEL DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22457494 |
FERNANDEZ NIETO JOSE DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19836678 |
MARCHAN YAJURE JHOVANNY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24737974 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17177982 |
MADRIZ ALVAREZ GLOWILMER CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306073 |
RIVERA DIAZ DIEGO JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23894891 |
LO IACONO CRUCETTA LEONARDO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26112195 |
GONZALEZ NESON GINAIRA ESMERALDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697287 |
ARAQUE MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10424284 |
ANDRADE BALLESTERO RENE JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7628097 |
COVARRUBIA RADOR CESAR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20578085 |
GARCIA SANTANGELO EMILY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26310090 |
CAMPOS CHIRINOS MARIANNA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794670 |
MONTERO ABRAHAM LUIS ENRIQUE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22062782 |
HERNANDEZ LUENGO YONAIRA YANELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7758282 |
FERNANDEZ SOLER BRENDA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9730782 |
GONZALEZ MIRANDA AMERICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13002585 |
MATOS MONTIEL DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16730776 |
FONTALVO GARCIA SHADI REY ADONAI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |