CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10428021 |
AGUILAR ARISMENDY GERARDINA ELIZABETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18722903 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14525920 |
FERRER NIETO CARLOS JAVIER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17951124 |
PAREDES REVEROL ANGELICA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18381329 |
VILORIA REDONDO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25181621 |
GONZALEZ GUERRA MARIA LUCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21353523 |
VILLARREAL PINEDA ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30200514 |
COELLO GOMEZ KAROLAY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18384215 |
SANCHEZ AVILA ZORANGEL PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14236724 |
RUJANO BARBOZA JOHAN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20691233 |
LUJANO BARBERA ALIXA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25659220 |
JORDAN FARFAN ORLANDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7787829 |
CELIS OBERTO DIANA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16016109 |
LA CRUZ CALATAYUD ALIRIO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10451033 |
PEREZ BARROSO MAIRA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9706309 |
UMBRIA DE ANGULO OMAYRA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28040532 |
FARIA PAZ CRISTINA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13208429 |
RIVERO LUGO RONALD ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22147922 |
URDANETA RIVERO LEONARDO JUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6846209 |
TERAN SANCHEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19074730 |
FANEITE GONZALEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27071006 |
NEGRETTE OSORIO ANDRES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31171025 |
PIRELA MOLERO NEOVANA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20987204 |
INFANTE LOPEZ DENIREE MAITE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23474811 |
ALARCON SERRUDO ERIKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7822929 |
GONZALEZ SOTO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27089209 |
NAVA ESPINA JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24727725 |
MORILLO FERRER CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9719213 |
RODRIGUEZ MORENO THAIZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7794715 |
GIL PRIETO SORAIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13876643 |
ARRIETA RODRIGUEZ HENRY DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16837762 |
PAZ RIOS ENDRY ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17634248 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ SHIRLEY RAFAELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28087162 |
ARRIETA ARIAS ENDRICK DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19212249 |
MEDINA CASTELLANO ALEX JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15765341 |
RODRIGUEZ DE HERNANDEZ YAMILET DESIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15946258 |
ISAMBERTT VARGAS LORENA LUCIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21358263 |
GUEVARA HUMBRIA MOISES DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21357563 |
ALVIAREZ CHACON OSMEL GONZALO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21166442 |
MOLERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11137654 |
DIAZ CRESPO FELIPE JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17916857 |
MENDEZ PINEDA TOMAS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7789749 |
VIRLA BRICEÑO GLEIRA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22236650 |
LINARES GUTIERREZ ANGEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9741356 |
BRICEÑO DOMINGUEZ GUADALUPE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24725036 |
ANTUNEZ CHACIN EDIGRETH PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16607161 |
PRIMERA LUQUE DERVIS JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25325250 |
SPADOTTO URDANETA HELLEN PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16921644 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA JOSE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9765958 |
LEON URBANEJA ALBERTO JUNIOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12211360 |
MORA MORA LUIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16457249 |
ROJAS RIVERO WINDER DARWIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8724234 |
VILLEGAS MARIA FILOMENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8503345 |
DAVILA VALERO LIBIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22468261 |
CORDERO URDANETA JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7760656 |
ACOSTA PEÑA AMILCAR JOSE TRINIDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28087152 |
NAVARRO GUTIERREZ ROXANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737263 |
DIAZ ESPINOZA KENDRY JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25481946 |
RIOS ILES GLORIANGGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18875760 |
MORALES PERPIÑAN CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25790592 |
QUINTERO VALERO RAUL ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22479675 |
BOZO ROJAS EMELSON ERICK
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15625589 |
PINEDA RIVEROS ROSANNA ESPERANZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10420779 |
GUERRA MEDINA PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18382881 |
GARCIA IGLESIAS JOHANA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9743580 |
PINEDA PEREZ FATIMA DEL SOCORRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-32622381 |
ALVAREZ BRAVO LUIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16985580 |
ISAMBERTT VARGAS LILIAN CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30643797 |
RIERA UMBRIA STEFANY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26859992 |
MUCHACHO HERNANDEZ ANTHONY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12868797 |
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ ELIBETH EMERY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13065982 |
ESQUEA MENDEZ WILLIAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14496983 |
LEAL MONTERROZA JUAN MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737281 |
MONTIEL ROSALES GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097192 |
NAVA ARRIETA MARIOXSI CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25020075 |
CHACON ROSALES YOSETH MILDRED
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18988273 |
LEAL MAVAREZ DIEGO ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10429587 |
LUNAR AMELIA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10414178 |
MENDOZA OSORIO DANNY GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22479797 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ORESTES JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805980 |
BRITO ZULETA LENIA LEIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7765166 |
CARRILLO JORGE HERNAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11975567 |
PERNIA BARRAGAN YAQUELIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19989468 |
CHIRINOS ARAUJO DENYIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426684 |
MARQUINA DICIAN FILIPPO CESAR AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737292 |
SANTOS GUERRA JEFFERSON TANERR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11295868 |
OLMOS ARGENIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26859987 |
URDANETA SUAREZ ELVIS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18663284 |
FERRER GARRILLO MARJOIRE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14588295 |
MORAN PINEDA GERMAN GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |