CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26335805 |
MONTILLA MORENO CESAR DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15060914 |
MANRIQUE BERMUDEZ MAITE COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28488320 |
FUENMAYOR MORENO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9774415 |
SERRANO BELKIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19393403 |
LOPEZ LIMA JOHANA PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18650401 |
ROSALES MAYOR ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14007003 |
FARIA RANGEL EVERYONE SALVADOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7859209 |
SILVA LIZARDO SOL ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7721305 |
GONZALEZ REYES JACKSON JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10442801 |
VILLADIEGO VILLA SANDRA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24727104 |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ MARYELIS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19570215 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ JEINNIS JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11286521 |
FERNANDEZ RONDON JESUS SANTIAGO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22468705 |
ARRIETA HERRERA ALBEIRO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340403 |
MORAN PATIÑO YOANNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21487314 |
BRACHO DE FIGUEROA CAROLINA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13932609 |
BARBOZA GUTIERREZ JENNY JUDITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17835914 |
CHACIN CARRASQUERO JENIRE CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11605216 |
MEDINA PULGAR YOLANDA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921621 |
RIVAS CHIRINOS EBELIN YACQUELINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16296006 |
FIGUEROA DANEGCY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22479808 |
ALCALA BARRIOS FRANK JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13627205 |
MELENDEZ NAVARRO ANGEL SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13628716 |
SURMONT CASTRO RENE ELVER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10970709 |
CHIRINOS BLANCO HENRY DANILO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19214910 |
VILLARREAL VIVAS JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18496619 |
QUERO RUIZ FLORIZ MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19214709 |
LOBO LOPEZ PAULA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25972420 |
RAMIREZ ARTIGAS ANA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17916410 |
GONZALEZ RIOS JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11294024 |
RONDON JOSE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28197739 |
MIRANDA VELASQUEZ ROSA ANGELICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27998549 |
VILORIA RIVERA JACKSELY MAGALY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16212437 |
RAMIREZ NAVA GLADYS ANGELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18428237 |
RAMIREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16609228 |
VILORIA VILORIA WILFREDO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7890137 |
CEBALLOS UFRE ALEXI DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22480840 |
JAIMES CASTRO KAREINNY ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23743437 |
CASTILLO ALVAREZ NORELYS ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9732927 |
MONTILLA HERNANDEZ OSWALDO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23738548 |
CERRANO GONZALEZ DULYS JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11867731 |
CERVANTES FEREIRA ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25191129 |
BUSTOS RODRIGUEZ SHEILA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709327 |
BARRETO GRIMALDO YOLEIDA DEL MILAGRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17231027 |
MELENDEZ GARCIA YUSMERY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31340045 |
URDANETA ATENCIO ALEXANDER JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22144525 |
SANDREA ALMARZA ANGEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20861824 |
MONTILLA RAMIREZ RIXIO ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21601129 |
OÑATES SIERRA YOMARIS JUDIH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9743537 |
MARTINEZ ROSA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7756330 |
GUTIERREZ MEDINA JOSUE SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9797836 |
RAMIREZ BERMUDEZ ANET CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7761230 |
FUENTES LINARES SANDRA YAQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623936 |
PAEZ CALDERON KARELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27367140 |
LUGO PIRONA EMANUEL YOEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22084230 |
PACHECO MOLINA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12891848 |
LOZANO PULGAR LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23443936 |
LEON DE LA HOZ EMIRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17184733 |
QUINTERO GUTIERREZ MAIGLETH GISELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867742 |
ROMERO BAPTISTA JAIRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7792352 |
VILLADIEGO VILLA MARLENE ISABEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23443169 |
MEDINA TORRES YUSNEIDY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7805655 |
RODRIGUEZ RONDON NANCY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12693666 |
VELASQUEZ RONDON JOHAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7610850 |
MEJIA ORTEGA YANETSI MIROSLAVA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888255 |
RIOS CHOURIO ALEIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30518765 |
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ KRISMAR CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20690664 |
GUILLEN PUJOL MARYELING TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16783759 |
RIVERA OLIVAR ERIK ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19393450 |
SALAS URBINA ERICK JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21164173 |
ARAUJO PAZ DAYANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21489163 |
MELENDEZ GARCIA YUSIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10426453 |
MUÑOZ OLIVEROS FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19844970 |
RUIZ GALLARDO JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7979969 |
CABRERA THAIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23443865 |
MENDEZ VILORIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA DE LAS MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16187766 |
GONZALEZ FREITES MICHELI LORNA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7712856 |
TORO PERDOMO NANCY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27197255 |
TORO VARGAS ADARLIN CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14117665 |
DIAZ TORRES BELKIS MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10205164 |
ARIAS YURAIMA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23443965 |
PARRA PEDREAÑEZ NERGINSON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9707667 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ YSABEL JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16673774 |
GARCIA CASTELLON EDDER MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9928974 |
PALENCIA COBIS PASCUAL GEREMIAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9796161 |
MAYOR MEDINA DIONY LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14356869 |
RIVERA OLIVAR YENNY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14832653 |
PARRAL HAROLD ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8713957 |
CONTRERAS RUJANO MARILSE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15946559 |
PAREDES GONZALEZ NORA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11859290 |
LUGO SANCHEZ FERNANDO ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9792277 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9759290 |
MILIANI MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14134784 |
FERNANDEZ MORILLO JOHANNA DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13001979 |
BARBOZA GUTIERREZ AB-DEL VILKENFER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16782892 |
MORA CHIRINOS EBSEN EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12948179 |
GARCIA LINARES CHARLES WILLIAM
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16606997 |
PAEZ JURADO YULATNY YELITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14737495 |
PEREZ GALVIS ENDER ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11550782 |
JUGO PIRELA MARIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20842779 |
FERREBUS COLINA DUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15010386 |
PERNIA RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12134485 |
MONTIEL CHOURIO ORLANDO SEGUNDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11408287 |
LEON ARAUJO ARACELIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22236696 |
GAVIDIA MONTERO YELIANNY ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22470896 |
FUENMAYOR ESPINOZA DILIANY KAINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29956399 |
SALCEDO FERRER ESTEPHANIE KAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12946680 |
LARES BELLO EUDY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15560082 |
GARCIA ORTUÑO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20948199 |
ALBORNOZ DIAZ JOSHELYN ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13024799 |
OROSCO GUTIERREZ JHONNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31050899 |
LOAIZA VILCHEZ WILCARIS DAILYN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16352091 |
OSUNA ANDRADE EMILY MARJORI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28088876 |
GUILLEN PUJOL MAIKEL DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11857382 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11285478 |
CORONEL MARIN ALEXANDER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28003378 |
GARCIA DURAN NORIANGELIS CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17231487 |
GUILLEN VERDE ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16120482 |
ESCALANTE ORTA DAVID JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25295991 |
BOHORQUEZ CASTELLANO BRYAN GAMALIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |