CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10406119 |
TORRES RAMON ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26884812 |
HERNANDEZ DE GARCES ANA ISABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27931132 |
PRIETO MARTINEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23737515 |
OCHOA MEDERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17416706 |
MANZANARES SIMANCAS MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27552610 |
ARDILA ACOSTA MACIEL CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7829325 |
SANCHEZ BRICEÑO ASNOLDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13034516 |
CUICAS SORONDO JOSE DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9761907 |
AMAYA MIQUILENA MAYRA LEONOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10408731 |
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13932514 |
MEJIAS CHAVEZ ESTEBAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17544314 |
GONZALEZ ROSALES GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14280227 |
MELENDEZ HERNANDEZ IRAIMA ROSARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9723321 |
CHIRINOS VARGAS YENNY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25473523 |
PEREZ PIRELA NAYBETH DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13628317 |
ROJAS RIOS FREDDY ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23451306 |
OCANDO HERNANDEZ YELIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23893226 |
ARAQUE ARAQUE ADRIAN ARTURO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20206707 |
RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO EMPERATRIZ MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17736002 |
FUENMAYOR QUIROZ YULIANNY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14833013 |
SANCHEZ DIAZ JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9712007 |
ROSSELL GOMEZ EDITH MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20327409 |
MORENO MATERAN GINETZA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10407122 |
CASTILLO SALINAS MARY FLOR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21421922 |
AULAR CARDOZO MONICA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821732 |
LUZARDO VALLES MARY CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9745426 |
PIÑA VARGAS ANGELICA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12442214 |
SERVIGNA ALEXANDER ARNOLD
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25962221 |
DEVIDE HINCAPIE FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7759929 |
TAPIA DE TAPIA SORAYA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16707462 |
MALDONADO GONZALEZ YERALDITH GUADALUPE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9766062 |
LEAL MORALES MARYIN MASSIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14657051 |
DIAZ MATOS LISBETH CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23739263 |
VILLALOBOS DELGADO LESLIE YEYMI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15059254 |
OLIVARES CHIRINOS JOHNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8508568 |
ROJO GUTIERREZ ROMER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17683555 |
RINCON GONZALEZ YENNIFER CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26200863 |
LUGO GARCIA DANIELA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9770841 |
HOYO BRICEÑO WUILSON MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26536035 |
GARCES MELENDEZ JOHANA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15726440 |
BOHORQUEZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30029552 |
ANDRADE CHIRINOS ANDERSON ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9799658 |
CAMPOS GELVEZ GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16653766 |
AGUILAR FRANCY DAYANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9165541 |
GAUDINO SULBARAN JUAN FRANCISCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23739837 |
VILORIA MALDONADO VICTOR MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11299143 |
GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27491236 |
ROSSELL GOMEZ EFIGENIA MARCELEDITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748150 |
CASANOVA AÑEZ ALBERT JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20688741 |
VILLALOBOS CHIRINOS ORLANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461659 |
COLINA PIRELA VICTORIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14698468 |
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30762961 |
GAUDINO MENDEZ ANNABELLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29811957 |
HERNANDEZ TORRES JEREMIAS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15009559 |
ORTEGA BRICEÑO MINELY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24257143 |
FERNANDEZ ABREU GIOVANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23446852 |
CARPINTERO LINARES KATHERINE ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372356 |
URDANETA CORDERO KATINA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23453737 |
DIAZ REVILLA ANDRES GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11294461 |
OJEDA TOLEDO EDUARDO EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15411683 |
SANCHEZ CHIRINOS JESSICA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11872093 |
ARRIETA PAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14415381 |
ROMAY URDANETA CLAUDIA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27683292 |
ROMERO LIZARDO STIVEN ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7713576 |
APARICIO CASTRO HILDA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20148570 |
ORTEGA SULBARAN NATALIA STEFANI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23444680 |
AGUIRRE PARADA GINETH PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10448381 |
MEDINA JAIMES MANUEL DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11872695 |
MEJIAS CHAVEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15162189 |
ALMARZA ALVARADO DAYANA BRITT
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12696171 |
FERRER RODRIGUEZ JENNYFER KARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19568999 |
ACOSTA PEREZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26860797 |
VALLES LUGO MARIARKIS RAKEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22462090 |
ESTRADA MENDOZA JEAN CARLOS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12693694 |
FERNANDEZ SOTO LISETTE JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12100987 |
FERRER PEREZ YASMIN DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14458474 |
GALICIA SALAS KARINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14523193 |
AREVALO SALON VICTOR JUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059970 |
RIOS SALINAS YESSICA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23422469 |
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24256187 |
AVENDAÑO MENDEZ JEFREN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7785393 |
VARGAS HERNANDEZ ERNESTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21488571 |
CHIRINOS ZABALA ORIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23760788 |
SULBARAN OROPEZA CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12515997 |
FEREIRA MOLINA MARIA EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24255999 |
RAGA LEAL SUMMER MASSIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380781 |
BOZO BLANCO KLEYBERT ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13624176 |
SANCHEZ RAMOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12308192 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15840893 |
GONZALEZ JONATHAN ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |