CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9781107 |
URDANETA CAMACHO MARIA CARLOTA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11255700 |
MENDEZ LEON MARIETTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16366401 |
SCHLOETER URDANETA NOHRA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18648713 |
URRIBARRI GRANADOS DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17951000 |
MARTINEZ LUJANO GIOLETTS ENERY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12072406 |
PINEDA TOLEDO RICARDO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12184908 |
ESTEVES DE RAHN JANNY GIOVANNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12693307 |
WHITE KOHUT DANIEL ANTHONY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19213603 |
VILLALOBOS MEDINA DANIEL RUBEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18373206 |
URDANETA URDANETA NORBELIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6368509 |
ORTEGA CEBALLOS DOUGLAS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12443406 |
SIDEREGTS GONZALEZ KAREN MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14738804 |
FANFANI VILLEGAS PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7810314 |
PACHECO FERRER MARIA JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19394512 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ KAREN CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748304 |
SANCHEZ PALMAR JOSE FERNANDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12514210 |
ARAUJO DE CANELON MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25083310 |
GAMBOA LONGART MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19916700 |
GUTIERREZ COLINA VERONICA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25659808 |
PITRE NUÑEZ JHEKNNY PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14657108 |
MARIN LOAIZA DARWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10443900 |
DI LORETO CANO EUGENIO LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19459400 |
VILLALOBOS ESCALANTE YARITZA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20206300 |
RINCON DE VARGAS CECILIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11289313 |
CHOURIO URRIBARRI ELENA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9783311 |
FERRER PRIETO GABRIEL LEVI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26200405 |
LUGO GONZALEZ JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14748510 |
NAVA RINCON BETTINA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18318812 |
CASTILLO URDANETA JUAN PABLO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10205713 |
PAZ COLINA ENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20862026 |
FRATTINI CORSICA VERONICA CRISTINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7819624 |
GRIEGO DE RINCON GLADIRA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7696130 |
ABIASSAF ABOU-EL-MOUNA FADY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19340719 |
ARAUJO GABALDON ANA PAOLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15561828 |
GUERRERO QUINTERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30106125 |
HELD LINARES KAROLAY DE LOS ANGELES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6916625 |
CONTRERAS MARIA YOLANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9784733 |
ROMERO GUIJARRO ROBERTO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7825230 |
CRIOLLO MINOPRIO JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18573218 |
CONTRERAS MIRANDA JOSE ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25191617 |
PUA GARCIA DABEIBA JUDITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10407518 |
STAUDIGL LARES PEGGY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22159731 |
CORRO CLAROS JAMIR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29644826 |
ACUÑA RETAMOZA JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24622727 |
FREITES CUETO MIGUEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21078532 |
SJOQUIST OLMOS LINDA MARITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870922 |
PADRON DIAZ HELI MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870327 |
MATA REY LUIS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005922 |
ORDOÑEZ LEVI ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18287831 |
SANKI SENKI MERI YEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17461426 |
GARCIA GUERRERO JOSBELY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858227 |
PINEDA GOMEZ REULAND AMIX
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10519030 |
CERRADA URDANETA AMALIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17634724 |
CARMONA BOZO JULIA CARLOTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9786230 |
FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15010130 |
LANDINO CHAVEZ AZALIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20689426 |
GARCIA HELD ANDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7672020 |
MONTERO GONZALEZ BELINDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9780819 |
VARGAS BLANCO MARIA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8043725 |
RANGEL SALAS GIPSY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16119545 |
REYES LOPEZ CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7814734 |
RUGGIERI CIMAGLIA TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14822337 |
FELDMAN BERENDIQUE JULIO HERNAN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20777137 |
FERREIRA MORAN IRAIMA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22236347 |
PEREZ HERAZO EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11864842 |
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19392544 |
BALLESTEROS VERA IVAN AVY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14964339 |
MARMOL POZO DANIEL MARCIAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19460338 |
BARRETO QUEVEDO ALEX ERNESTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12217145 |
OTERO BORJAS ANA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7970842 |
BENITEZ RAMIREZ CRISTINA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21077738 |
KHORDOR MOUKAREM DANIEL ZEID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9710745 |
KLAMETH SOLER MONICA ADRIANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12693146 |
ARAUJO LEON CRISTINA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804146 |
SANCHEZ SULBARAN NOHELIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22078836 |
ZAMBRANO CADENA NICOLAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26709736 |
BARRIOS ROJANO CESAR ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9744342 |
SEPEDE SEPEDE LUCIANO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20779040 |
ARAGON CORZO MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14522444 |
PEROZO VARGAS LISZABET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23735936 |
ALVAREZ BERMUDEZ MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11593342 |
RODRIGUEZ CESAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13879641 |
DEVANNA RIVERO JOAQUIN GILBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11297139 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ MARIBEL CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867340 |
MENDEZ PORTILLO MILADY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18990734 |
GUERRERO PERRONE MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12257537 |
VILLASMIL ARAUJO EUGENIO ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7601834 |
MORALES DE LEON MARIA FALCONERIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22140835 |
NARANJO ROMERO LILIBETH MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15747837 |
PEROZO POZO NAYLA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12757053 |
ROMERO GOMEZ JOSE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15013864 |
MOLINA MORILLO VICTOR MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16731157 |
TORREGROSA PARRA KARY JOSELYN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18394854 |
ALVAREZ MOLINA MARIA LOURDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6802363 |
SANDOVAL FRANCISCO EXPEDICTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21490166 |
PALENCIA CASTRO MICHELLE STEPHANIE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23446465 |
OBERTO CORREDOR EUKARIS ROXANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23760650 |
PEROZO VILLASMIL IGNACIO LUIS FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7786664 |
MULETT GLOSMAN RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15726054 |
PEREZ GIBSA MARGIB
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12305850 |
MARTINEZ FREITES LORENA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20685966 |
BORREGO ROMERO CRISTINA BEATRIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30364350 |
TORRES BRAVO ILYA VANESSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446450 |
LUZARDO LEONARDI MARIA ANDREA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24249659 |
MOJICA BERRIO MARIO ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9723760 |
BARRIOS MORILLO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25540960 |
GUANIPA LARICE ROBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13830360 |
PERDOMO COSCORROSA GUSTAVO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15058061 |
TSOI BOHORQUEZ NATASHA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27849962 |
HOMES HERNANDEZ PAULINA ANDREA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13300556 |
MONTIEL FONTALBA NERIO ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453759 |
HOGREUL FUENMAYOR FLORENCE LUCILE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11858065 |
ESTRADA MATOS MIRIAM DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13301954 |
FERRER GONZALEZ GLORIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19215557 |
URDANETA BRYLKIN ANDRES ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19601352 |
RINCONES PETITTO MARITZA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20605662 |
RIVERO GRANADOS MARGLY ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19328264 |
BALL LEONARDI AMANDA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6746553 |
SUCHAR SPIEGEL ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340761 |
LEONARDI BELLOSO VIVIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23760776 |
BOSCAROLO ZAVALA DANIELE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25610277 |
RIOS VARILLAS HEBERT DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18484868 |
GOMEZ GIL MARIA ISABEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15524871 |
GOMEZ ROJAS MIGUEL JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9742670 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9751372 |
CARVAJAL QUINTERO NOLAY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10453778 |
GUTIERREZ MARIN MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8509478 |
LOPEZ TROCONIS ELENA CECILIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13495776 |
MENDEZ MUÑAGORRI GERMAN IGNACIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13173078 |
CARDENAS FARIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11294267 |
LEVINE TAXAR CARLOS FEDERICO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7788075 |
SILVA MOLINA MIGUEL HUMBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11088178 |
MASRI DE EL KADI ROLLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11871067 |
MANZANILLA HERNANDEZ RAFAEL ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9721072 |
BORREGALES VILCHEZ MAYLI TAMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27491177 |
CONTRERAS ARTEAGA SIMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22138271 |
CORREA HERNANDEZ CESAR ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7717873 |
URDANETA DE BARBOZA MAGDALENA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623674 |
FEREIRA ESPINOZA FREDDY DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15061468 |
BRACHO HERRAN ROSANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868968 |
MALDONADO BARBERA GEOVANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23280077 |
ORTIZ ALVAREZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17682872 |
TRUJILLO CHIRINOS MERITZA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23858071 |
MARIN MILLAN ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18921367 |
ACEVEDO SANDREA KRYSBELL YERIBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14822278 |
JIMENEZ WILLIAM MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7894876 |
BRACHO DE GUTIERREZ GRECIA MARIOTT
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5783179 |
FRANCO ANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25295275 |
CORREA JARABA EMERITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12040081 |
OJEDA SUAREZ BEATRIZ ELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11864885 |
ESTEVEZ AVENDAÑO MANUEL ARTURO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23446998 |
GARCIA GARCIA NAIBELYN DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22078487 |
HERAZO DIAZ LENDY RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7813687 |
ANNESE DE MONTIEL ROSA ANNA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11873892 |
FLOREZ BORJA EDGARDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24732093 |
SULBARAN SULBARAN MARIA CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12871083 |
PEÑA JUAN GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7625784 |
PETERS DE CURE SIGRID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22145796 |
RAMIREZ PACHECO UNEXSI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14278196 |
BUSTAMANTE ARAUJO PATRICIA LORENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9717593 |
FERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13460594 |
PIRELA GONZALEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7771899 |
LA ROCHE LOPEZ ANDRES IGNACIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15059696 |
DIAZ GARCIA JOHANNA VERENICE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9718293 |
DE ARBELOA DE LEAL KARMELE JOSUNE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12098683 |
MORAN SARMIENTO ROSSANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12804492 |
BERMUDEZ PIRELA GILBERTO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24604983 |
QUEIPO VAZ ANA VERONICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9788495 |
RAMIREZ GUILLERMO ELOY DE LO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164488 |
FONTANA BESKID LUCIANO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14458083 |
BUSIGO RIOS SUHEY PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23739985 |
NIETO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19766388 |
VILCHEZ RODRIGUEZ EVER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22159687 |
ROBLES ATENCIO MAIRA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18497188 |
CASTELLANOS BALZA IGNACIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19547392 |
MEZA MALDONADO NILKA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377189 |
AVENDAÑO RINCON OMER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7825791 |
STRUVE FARIA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13175183 |
SERPA DE GUERRERO YENIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12404987 |
PADRON PAZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |