CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7975631 |
IZARRA CHOURIO WILLIAM JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13877311 |
OCHOA OLIVEROS ELBA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16296712 |
COLINA BAEZ HENRRY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11048128 |
NOGUERA BENITEZ CARMEN MATIAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16621514 |
MORON CONTRERAS ANDRES ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25407021 |
RINCON BRICEÑO GENESIS CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9780230 |
GONZALEZ MOVIL MABEL DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12945715 |
PEREZ ASPRINO RANDOLFO EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15343432 |
GUANIPA VIVAS JENNY JULET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12867920 |
ROMERO HORCADELA HARRY MARTIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7888727 |
LEHMANN GOMEZ GERMAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7894924 |
OSORIO MELEAN JESUS ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14736614 |
AROCHA LAGUADO HERMES MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20779120 |
URDANETA ROMERO KINVERLIN ESTEFANIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15010105 |
VALLES AGUILAR FEDERICO JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895606 |
ARAUJO PADILLA YEXCENIA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16119709 |
LEON JIMENEZ MARIET ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26826306 |
CHIRINOS MARQUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7975403 |
QUINTERO PIRELA ANA ALTAMIRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10454027 |
AGUIRRECHE PORTILLO MONICA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7800803 |
GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS MARISOL DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134529 |
GRISOLLES BALDIRIS DEIGRY MILANY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20277904 |
FUENMAYOR VILLALOBOS ENDRINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6321928 |
CUBILLAN VERA CLAUDIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17296218 |
LEMUS ANGARITA MAYERLIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10427926 |
BRACHO CUEVAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-34085705 |
AGUIRRECHE PABON VICTORIA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25483809 |
GONZALEZ FERRER ANABELL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27206024 |
ROMERO GALLARDO ELIAN MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7734101 |
MORRINSON DE VILLALOBOS VIRGINIA CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17088137 |
MORALES BRACHO RONNY ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18121444 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARYERLIN ISABEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18874644 |
COLINA BAEZ HERIBERTO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7709855 |
FULCADO GONZALEZ ERNESTO ALONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15623244 |
MEDINA VERA YAMIL CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16835753 |
VILLALOBOS MEJIA JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7861152 |
AGUIRRECHE MOLERO ALIRIO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12305933 |
CAMEJO AROCHA JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7867750 |
MORENO OLIVEROS DOMINGO ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17683133 |
MEZA RUIZ LISETH CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28288350 |
MONTIEL QUINTERO BERMARY DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10445457 |
FULCADO VIELMA DAVID JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13243952 |
LOPEZ JOSE ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9701845 |
CARRIZO CARLINA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18284258 |
PETIT MARIN ALEJANDRO DAVID
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13551142 |
MESA GELVIZ LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19550254 |
RUBIO ESCALONA AVILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5846553 |
FERNANDEZ GOVEA DUBAN AMILCAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25458534 |
URDANETA RAMIREZ SOLANGEL ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13204756 |
FINOL DIAZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13283454 |
SOLANO YONNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11025458 |
BLANCHARD DOMINGUEZ YUDUNARY OGUSTA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15727134 |
BALZA GONZALEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17230460 |
ARRIAS PIÑEIRO BENILDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12218436 |
ALBAÑIL ANTUNEZ HUMBERTO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15013861 |
AREYANES BANQUEZ SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19216654 |
GARCIA DE MARQUEZ KAREM CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9759141 |
TORRES MENDEZ FELIX HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9794056 |
GODOY PINEDA CARMEN CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13574944 |
CABRITA PADILLA LINIBETB COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25181577 |
ROMERO REYES ANGEL SAMUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28243675 |
DELGADO ALVARADO MARIA VICTORIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13974675 |
DELGADO GUANIPA CAROLINA JOSELIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12099288 |
ROMERO DONATELLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17805075 |
DE LA HOZ CASTELLANOS JAVIER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14658192 |
BORGES HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15562982 |
ROJAS FUENMAYOR RIXON JAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17833882 |
BELTRAN DE LA CRUZ DAYELIS CAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18384095 |
BRACAMONTE HERNANDEZ GERARDO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15750372 |
COLINA CHACIN CARLOS PAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12441888 |
LANDINO PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8507267 |
CHINCHILLA VALBUENA RAFAEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7889696 |
CAPO DE ALBORNOZ ESTELA DEL CONSUELO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13001586 |
MORENO ROSALES MARIA ELOISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7892787 |
ARMINIO BUONCUORE RITA ROSARIO JULIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18663786 |
AROCHA LAGUADO ESTEBAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15411370 |
BRACHO POZO DICXON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13306370 |
RAMIREZ SANDIA CARMEN OMAIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17088286 |
MEDINA RUIZ NAIROLITH BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16837882 |
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13741598 |
PALMERA HIDALGO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9762981 |
MONTILLA FERNANDEZ LISSETH GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11299986 |
ACEVEDO ALVAREZ GEORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18203881 |
OROZCO SOTO KAREN WENDY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17735183 |
MEDINA MALDONADO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26456366 |
GUERRERO LABARCA RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17804869 |
GALBAN VALERO MARIA DE LOS SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20377182 |
ROMERO ROMERO RICHARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9722993 |
FEBRES LEONARDI ROSA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22254774 |
DIAZ EDDY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |