CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6263501 |
HERNANDEZ PEREIRA CARLOS JULIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9930610 |
ZARRAGA MIQUILENA DALIA FERNANDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9734404 |
LOPEZ GOTOPO VINICIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18201415 |
VILLALOBOS MONTERO ESTHER MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5841610 |
TUDARES MOLLEDA LILIANA BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14813105 |
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA AUGUSTO SEBASTIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19307002 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ RICARDO ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10454505 |
HINESTROZA MORALES ELENA VIRGINIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7765106 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ KENSIL RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10413105 |
BARBERO MORENO ALICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7970302 |
FERNANDEZ URDANETA ANA ANGELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11280715 |
LAYA DE RODRIGUEZ ILEANA MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26319105 |
PALAZZI DELGADO TOMAS MIGUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7757610 |
INCIARTE FUENMAYOR JUAN VICENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19811807 |
GONZALEZ SANTAMARIA ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12444607 |
DIAZ GUTIERREZ GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12999616 |
MORILLO CHACIN ANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7771712 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ OLYS MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895300 |
BARRIOS ORDOÑEZ PATRICIA EVELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9793807 |
MALDONADO JOSE ANDRES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15938403 |
MONTILLA CASTELLANOS ANDREA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18517303 |
MOLERO PETIT SAMUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14658505 |
DI MEO ZAMBRANO ANDREINA MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9758502 |
ROMERO BOSCAN JALEIMA EDICTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697515 |
MONTILLA BRAVO ALBERTO JEHOVA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14747915 |
GONZALEZ ZUÑIGA DIXON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6748910 |
SALAZAR RINCON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7711907 |
HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19408101 |
MATOS DIAZ GELLYN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8509009 |
SANDREA DE CHAPERO DIAMARIS JACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26536732 |
MONTIEL GALBAN NESTOR LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20685530 |
LEON GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7977133 |
AULAR HURTADO DENEB CARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11605726 |
GOMEZ FERRER HUGO ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8083633 |
MENDOZA ZAMBRANO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11865933 |
MAKSO KLICHO DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7608233 |
PARDO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9716827 |
MONSALVO BARROS LUIS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5784626 |
GONZALEZ BAEZ OLIEVA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7865123 |
LAGUNA GARVETT JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19845820 |
AÑEZ BRICEÑO DANIELA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7839422 |
MUIR CARRALERO GUILLERMO AMADO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7629333 |
SHIERA BASTIDAS ABRAHAM JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18966228 |
PETRELLA DUGARTE VICENZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7862120 |
GUTIERREZ TURNER DAYRA YVETTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7885427 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MORAYMA JOSEFINA DE LAS LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15626119 |
BENITEZ PORRAS DIEGO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8508022 |
CASTILLO FUENMAYOR THAIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15765427 |
RODRIGUEZ MEYER JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11893131 |
FERNANDEZ BECERRA DAVID MOISES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18744130 |
PEREZ PAEZ PAOLA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16781427 |
BELMONTE COSMA MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20533621 |
MONTIEL CASTILLO SORAIDA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9431718 |
ALVARADO PARRA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10436132 |
RODRIGUEZ URDANETA EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9329526 |
VILORIA AZUAJE IRIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15052223 |
MEDINA OCANDO JOSE IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8697126 |
OLIVARES FINOL MANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11605531 |
ERDODY MONTERO GUNTHER HANS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7811519 |
RAMIREZ ESMERALDA GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11898234 |
BASTIDAS JAIMES JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12307734 |
BASTIDAS TORRES NELSON ARTURO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15530540 |
ALACAYO CONTRERAS JUAN MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6964135 |
PARRA MOLINA JOSEFA ANGELICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20985741 |
BERMUDEZ PALMAR JUAN ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23854643 |
RINCON SOTO LUISANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24483738 |
MOLERO ALVAREZ MARIANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11861647 |
PAZ AMADO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21481144 |
BLANCHARD HERAZO JOSE MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22126345 |
CARRANZA FONTALVO JOSE GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9114539 |
PULGAR DE DIAZ GLISBETH DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16108540 |
FERNANDEZ ARTEAGA ARTURO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10084449 |
REYES DE MACORINI JACQUELINE BEATRIZ
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11295241 |
BENINATO BAVARO JOSE SERAFINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10677937 |
PIÑA RAMIREZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18753638 |
ROJAS LEZAMA JINESKA ANNETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12172040 |
JIMENEZ LABARCA ERIKA YOSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5811249 |
MONTINI ROMOLINI PATRIZIA ANNA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7799634 |
ARAPE ESTRADA MARIA LORENA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6926236 |
RODRIGUEZ RUDAS CARMEN ARACELY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25962434 |
LABARCA VILLALOBOS HELEN SORAYA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7834045 |
DELGADO GARCIA MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24725448 |
VILLAMIZAR GONZALEZ JOKENDRY EZEQUIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7761349 |
CASTELLANOS ROJAS JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25905246 |
VILA FERRER MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13705748 |
MARTINEZ HUERTA JUANCARLO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20662749 |
BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ CRISTINA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7818642 |
RODRIGUEZ TELLO JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22176938 |
ARAGON PALACIN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20842541 |
VALBUENA NAVA ISABEL CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7759353 |
BALL DE SANCHEZ LIA TRINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11884355 |
UTRERA TOVAR ERIKA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7826357 |
MONZON DE SANCHEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13661562 |
CHANGO MONTERO ANABEL DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14458060 |
ALGARRA IRAGORRY LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19575852 |
SANCHEZ PINEDO JUAN DIEGO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7758654 |
RUBIO DUQUE HERIBERTO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19766253 |
SALAZAR FLORES KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10451152 |
CARDOZO MORALES JESUS ANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23853553 |
CORONADO COLMENARES LAURA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14862354 |
LUGO TALAVERA KAREN DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14697166 |
VERA BURGOS PAUL ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7973063 |
UGAS MARTINEZ ELIO ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6188557 |
CUENCA GONZALEZ LUDWIG ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9320466 |
MENDEZ DE FINOL BARBARA CONSUELO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7792062 |
FINOL LUZARDO JORGE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12307753 |
OSORIO COLINA ERNESTO ENRIQUE DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15058062 |
NUÑEZ DE DE SOUSA JAINEY VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17805664 |
CALDERON QUIÑONES SUHELEN CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9709556 |
CAÑIZALEZ VILLALOBOS YOLEIDA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17099353 |
PULGAR PIÑA ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9735452 |
SULBARAN BRAVO DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9761262 |
MORALES PEÑA RENE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13000062 |
SKIPTON LUZARDO STEPHAN STANLEY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5843263 |
CASTILLO DE MONTERO JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7856665 |
CASARIN PELLEGRIN RENATO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11451165 |
MATOS ALMANZA EDWAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25962353 |
ANDRADE MAKAREM SABRINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987554 |
FEIJOO ROMERO BIANCA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10405360 |
GUTIERREZ ALIZO ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17096469 |
LEON CHAVEZ JAVIER ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22147776 |
RUIZ TORRES ROXANA PAOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7600880 |
PRADO BOSCAN CESAR ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16303673 |
BORTOLUS BARRIENTOS ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9791281 |
ROMERO DIAZ JAVIER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14545872 |
VIVAS TORREALBA LISSETE YANET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13474572 |
CANAAN FUENMAYOR SHIARA DAVINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23864378 |
PUENTE GONZALEZ LALESKA PAOLY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7733578 |
DI GIUDA ALVAREZ BERNARDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7625478 |
CASTAÑEDA RIOS LUIS GERARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24404279 |
COLIC CHOURIO JOSHUA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15524870 |
JIMENEZ HENRIQUEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7755467 |
SUAREZ DE BALDINI VIRGINIA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7797471 |
CURE VALBUENA SANDRA TERESITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8505173 |
VALBUENA VARGAS VIVIAN JEANNETTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11312876 |
PANIZ DE GUTIERREZ ENILDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6391978 |
NIETO CHACON JOSE EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7624667 |
ESPINOZA MORILLO NARCISO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14631468 |
ZAMBRANO RUIDIAZ ALEJANDRICK
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15012076 |
MEDINA CHACON OSWALDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11288875 |
SUAREZ GUERRERO CRISTINA JANET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11605675 |
BERMUDEZ LARES ELEANE MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13932769 |
VALLES HUERTA DANIEL ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17071982 |
ZUCCATO DELGADO GIANFRANCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7863081 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ ROSALINDA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14453472 |
RAMIREZ GOMEZ ALFREDO EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19213976 |
MORAN DURAN NELSON LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14895474 |
GAMEZ CASTILLO CARLA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24737169 |
ROJAS MONTERO LUISANGELI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7765973 |
OCANDO URDANETA RICARDO ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22078393 |
AVILA AVILEZ WILFIDO ENRRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7803688 |
MADURO MADURO LIGIA EDUVIGES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7772397 |
ESPINA ALMARZA JUDITH COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7624294 |
AVILA DELGADO MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25488187 |
MORENO MACHADO ALEJANDRA PAOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16302892 |
ROMERO BAPTISTA TEODORO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11258298 |
FERNANDEZ ARTEAGA LORENA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9177994 |
IGLIO ROLDAN DEYSI GIOVANNA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18426399 |
PARRA MALDONADO LAURA ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11609294 |
LEONETTI MOLLEDA LIANA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7427388 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS BLANCA NIEVES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25790898 |
MONTERO HERNANDEZ SAMUEL AUGUSTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12306289 |
MATA DE URDANETA SYLVIA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7894892 |
FLEBBE ROEGLIN ANDREAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8506492 |
FERNANDEZ DE PRETTO MARIA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7804689 |
ARTERITANO IBARRA EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21165089 |
SOTO MORENO LUIS RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13627794 |
MORENO ALTUVE JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9348196 |
SERRANO ARELLANO MARIO DOUGLAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19214492 |
BARAZARTE ANTUNEZ CARLOS JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25406696 |
LOPEZ MARIN RAY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11247794 |
URRIBARRI MARIN JACQUELINE MAYOIDE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7601589 |
LABARCA ISEA XIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25669690 |
MORILLO GUTIERREZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19988194 |
GONZALEZ PACHECO EDUARDO IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9402599 |
SALAS CARDENAS ISORA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10446784 |
CACERES PALENCIA REBECA HELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7935694 |
GRIBORIO DUARTE YUDITH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7715889 |
SOTO ALIZO JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7757088 |
TUDARES RIOS JOSE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |