CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20381304 |
LIZZIO AÑEZ LUIS DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9949501 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDEZ MARLENE MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18979509 |
FENG WU XIAOPENG
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12947215 |
GUEDEZ BONIFACIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19117215 |
CALLES REYES ELSI JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9796609 |
ACUÑA MORALES MARIA DEL PILAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16688413 |
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ ESTHER MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16296913 |
LE GRAND DEL GALLEGO CINDY JOAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20371700 |
VELASQUEZ FAIZ PAOLA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10245502 |
HIGUERA DE HALL ARCALIS INMACULADA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15058109 |
TREJO ALVAREZ LLERIAN STIVEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13830908 |
BARBOZA INCIARTE ANGELICA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26236704 |
ESPINOZA LEDEZMA JENNIRETH DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18408514 |
FINOL SANDOVAL CARMEN EUGENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18522513 |
CARRILLO DELGADO ANGELICA BETSABE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14725304 |
LOPEZ SIFONTES EDUARDO JOSE DOMINGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453800 |
PROCACCIO RAMIREZ VINCENZO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862913 |
OSORIO RINCON DANIEL GUILLERMO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18516306 |
COCHESA MENDEZ JUAN JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15946005 |
POBLETE ALCALA CRISTIAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19836206 |
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14631808 |
RIVA DAMIAN LISBETH MARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14370105 |
BIANCULLI URDANETA FILOMENA MILAGRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21187808 |
ACOSTA SANTELIZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6845502 |
GARCIA GILIBERTI IRENE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18496502 |
CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZ JASSIEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17951202 |
BRACHO PINEDA HERMAN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10433114 |
SOTO VILORIA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25893607 |
CARRILLO NIÑO SARA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15524502 |
CABRERA ORTIZ GINA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15402628 |
DAVALILLO TINEO PAUL DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15060616 |
CHACON CASTELLANO JHERICSA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20282417 |
GONZALEZ JUSTO MARIA ESTHER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12404330 |
FRANCESCHI VALCONI GIAN CARLO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23864528 |
GALINDO DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN ANDRES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15371228 |
ARDON QUIÑONES LUIS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14863217 |
SERVIGNA ROMERO LORENA MILAGROS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16588028 |
URDANETA CACIQUE MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19409920 |
SOCORRO RINCON SARA LIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18919217 |
BRICEÑO HUNG ODRA REGINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15911425 |
CALIXTO LANDAETA IVANESKA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14651919 |
URDANETA CARDOZO MARIA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12308318 |
BAUZA HERNANDEZ TOMAS MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5845924 |
ELGUEZABAL DE BELLOSO MARIELA BEGOÑA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15195030 |
RAMOS FARIA JOHANA ALICIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12697817 |
ORTEGA MOLINA ADONIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17296518 |
PARADA HERNANDEZ TOMMY ABRAHAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12868524 |
PARCERO BARRIOS ADRIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5560328 |
CAMACHO DE ORTIZ LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20156918 |
GOMEZ GARCIA FELIX ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19409919 |
SOCORRO RINCON EVA LIZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19252423 |
NAVAS HERNANDEZ MARIA BETHANIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11859120 |
PARRA SALAS MAYRET NOELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16968925 |
PEREZ PEREZ MARIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10434623 |
NAHI NAHI JORGE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16900628 |
LOPEZ HERRETES JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11752028 |
ACEVEDO FARIÑAS PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7626229 |
BERMUDEZ PAZ YARELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25491324 |
CHARLES NAVA SINDELL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24403023 |
AL SAFADI CHAAR MAYADA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26471643 |
ATENCIO ARCAYA CIRO ANGEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16985434 |
AJJAM LOPEZ ILEANA VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26514733 |
GARRIDO FUENTES NATALIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20860540 |
FRANCO LEAL ANGELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23736434 |
MENDOZA FINOL SAMUEL AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23768845 |
CRUCES BRAVO ANDREA LUCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25279434 |
OLIVERO BOLIVAR SOFIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16211445 |
REINDERS SUAREZ PETER JOSEPH JUNIOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7755843 |
AVILA LOPEZ LORENA MAYELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7812445 |
TOMEY URDANETA ADONIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18286443 |
BARRIOS DELGADO CARLOS RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10214640 |
DELLI VENERI DE BASTIDAS BIANCA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19570842 |
HAGE ADEL ALI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18649343 |
MARTINEZ CEDEÑO FAVIAN EMMANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12308746 |
PINEDA LEON MARIA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15597932 |
REYES DE SULBARAN INGRID XIOMARA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26202537 |
GUDIÑO MARTINEZ MICHELLE PAOLA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23854047 |
QUINTERO GRANADILLO OSCAR ROLANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15623340 |
ABOU ASAFF YAHIA WAIL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16606446 |
FORNEZ MONTIEL JAIME ARAMIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6852236 |
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ CESAR EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23857547 |
MORALES CASTILLO CLAUDIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25180347 |
ORDOÑEZ SAINSBURY HELI JOSE BRIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25345147 |
RIOS BELLOSO ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17460734 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ LIZMARY TERESA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13021745 |
RUBIO MORENO NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7321345 |
BRANDT YANEZ FELIX ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17085435 |
BELISARIO MARTINEZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13005638 |
GOETTINGER TETZLAFF TANYA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13372836 |
RIOS GARCIA NAYRETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9715852 |
GARCIA MUCHACHO ROBERTO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7686362 |
CRUZ RIVAS ALMEDO MOISES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18284748 |
MORILLO OLARTE MARIA INES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12257864 |
OCHOA OMAÑA OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21038260 |
CORTESE PIÑA GIUSEPPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6366757 |
MAVARES VILLALOBOS CAROLINA DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20685961 |
NONES SEGA ANDREA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24882361 |
HERNANDEZ LIRA ABNER SIMEI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30557964 |
ATENCIO FIRNHABER CARLO ABRAHAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27932064 |
CAFONCELLI QUINTERO DANIEL ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19609851 |
SARCOS ROIATTI SERGIO ROBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18429249 |
RANGEL PACHECO DIONER DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14458951 |
ALBORNOZ DIAZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18008261 |
DUQUE GUANIPA NESMARY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18795159 |
CALLIGHER ACOSTA ALDO DANIELE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16588858 |
MEDINA SALAS OMAR ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17737064 |
RAMOS DAVILA ERICK JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17006457 |
HENRIQUEZ OTERO ANA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748452 |
SALAS RINCON CLAUDIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12305450 |
VILLALOBOS PORTILLO JOEL ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20149663 |
HANNA HERNANDEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21078451 |
GOMEZ ALVIAREZ GRECIA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18518462 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19459857 |
MORILLO DIAZ CESAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13008452 |
PADRON VILLASMIL DORANIA BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25188657 |
CASTRO CUEVA DANIEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16079357 |
BURGOS GARCIA ROXANA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17326749 |
ROMERO SANCHEZ MARIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9716453 |
FERNANDEZ BADELL CARMEN VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16149349 |
SOTO MONTILVA GELINOTTE VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17307165 |
D' APOLLO VALERO ITALO AMERICO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7869068 |
BENCOMO DE BARTOLINI MILAGRO JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15124572 |
BONDUKI CASTAÑEDA SUJHAM NADEZHKA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27931078 |
CAMEJO BIJANI PIERINA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10443474 |
COLINA MARQUEZ MARCELLA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23887267 |
FUENMAYOR GONZALEZ JORGE DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23444277 |
SOTO ROJAS LANDER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17922380 |
HIDALGO ZABALA VALERIA CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8508076 |
VELEZ RUIZ MARTHA JEANETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20581775 |
CAPUZZI GONZALEZ ROMER GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21358173 |
ROMERO ODORISIO ANTONIO ELIEZER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23446373 |
PAZ GOMEZ JHONNY JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15242468 |
RIOS CHACON LEVY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26197877 |
CURIEL BRIZUELA ALEJANDRO MAURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16728680 |
TORROELLA RODRIGUEZ LUIS CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12632578 |
REY RANGEL MORELLA AURORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18821665 |
OROÑO FLORES MARIA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20577067 |
ARIAS RUBIO PIERINA PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16004771 |
MONTAÑA IRWIN JUAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22130666 |
SANDOVAL CHACON JOSE RUBEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21752265 |
AL SAFADI KURBAJ AMALL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7495969 |
DONQUIS DE GONZALEZ GLADYS TERESA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10615079 |
PRATO ZULUAGA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18507877 |
MOLERO MORENO PAOLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15785573 |
MONTOYA CHAVEZ EDGARDO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340868 |
VILLASMIL FUENMAYOR FABIANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21724480 |
ISMAIL KAROH JIHAD HASSAM
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23746765 |
AREVALO SANTORSOLA GIULIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14026176 |
REYES JIMENEZ VANESSA CRISTHINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18200576 |
LEON PADRON JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13265690 |
CEDEÑO GALUE LUIS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30139886 |
NIETO PELEY PAULA ALEJANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12350986 |
ARTEAGA MEJIA OSWALDO ELOY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15488694 |
CARMONA MACHADO ANA VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18744082 |
CRIOLLO MUNTANER MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17461386 |
CANCHICA CORZO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11502092 |
ALVIAREZ DE DIAZ YOSMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8507884 |
PEÑALOZA VILLALOBOS YENNY MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29761793 |
COSTABELLA DE GARCIA GISELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8704789 |
BIONDI URDANETA RICARDO ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18703794 |
URDANETA MATOS PAOLA VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17151198 |
ARCINIEGAS URDANETA MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16366686 |
MALAVER GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28040183 |
CARVAJAL DELGADO MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15151689 |
MERCADO MORANTES TATIANA ELVIRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19747798 |
ZARRAGA MORILLO MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16427386 |
SOCORRO RINCON LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18383287 |
BETANCOURT CARDENAS RAFAEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29999082 |
VILLASMIL OQUENDO JUAN DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18649595 |
FANEITE PACHECO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19994083 |
BORJAS PARIS DENISSE CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17912294 |
RINCON LARREAL ANDREA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19216792 |
VILLASMIL ALVIAREZ RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15831988 |
CASTILLO AVENDAÑO EDUARDO JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9764986 |
VILLASMIL PAREDES JOSE TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13243192 |
HIDALGO MORALES NICOL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14416584 |
LEMUS PATRICIA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14896794 |
BELLOSO VANOSOSTE JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19680992 |
HERAS GUERRA MARIA DESIREE CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22478593 |
CAMPO GARCIA KETTY LUZ
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |