CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23456002 |
OCANDO BARBOZA GUSTAVO ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14922524 |
JIMENEZ COBO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10681805 |
URDANETA DE IBARRA KARINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9756700 |
IBARRA TERESA DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19451211 |
BONFANTI RUGGIERO FABIO ROMANO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13830721 |
ALOUAN KANAFANI SAMER SALIM
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18821802 |
LOPEZ BUSTAMANTE NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10397210 |
BOHORQUEZ DE RUBIO DIANA VICTORIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12257021 |
BOSCAN AÑEZ GUILLERMO ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13609701 |
ALARCON SANDOVAL SANTIAGO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11605313 |
CASTILLO MOLERO MARIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11721320 |
FERRARA FLORES JOSE ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20440721 |
AVILA POLO MARIANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14329323 |
PEREZ ARAUJO MARIA ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11606004 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE MOISES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25191723 |
FARAH ELIE FAWZI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15410620 |
PIÑA GUERRA JENNY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19340714 |
QUINTANA VILORIA ANDRES EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25224814 |
HIGUERA MARIN BARBARA ISABELLA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15009412 |
LUZARDO FARIAS VICTORIA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20584108 |
CHACIN MEDINA LAZARO ABRAHAM
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11251813 |
LO GIUDICE VELASQUEZ MARIA GIOVANNA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7815516 |
HERNANDEZ DE FERRER SANDRA SAMIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25195000 |
LOBO GONZALEZ NANCY ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13722407 |
CAMARGO DABOIN RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9721709 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19165202 |
RAMIREZ YORDY YAREK
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7744310 |
COLETTA DE ROMANDINI ANNA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17947210 |
SOCORRO ROSALES JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19987508 |
GAMARRA MARQUEZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12176628 |
BRAVO MORENO GLORIFE JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16921246 |
ESIS HERNANDEZ MARIA PAULA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14738935 |
MEDINA OTERO VIVIAN CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17461441 |
CARRASQUERO CEPEDA MAOLY ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20688244 |
LUZARDO MACHADO KATHERINE EILIEEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24778538 |
DIFEDE CHACON JULIANGELO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23768828 |
HUNEIDI ABAS NADER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19546738 |
AL MATAR AL DIB ADRIANA ROSSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7793637 |
CARRASCO DE CASTILLEJO ESTHER ELENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22078647 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18381538 |
PEREZ MORALES KAREM VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17190625 |
URDANETA MAVAREZ KATTY JERALDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11391625 |
BOSCAN RUBIO RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20659846 |
BUTRON DIAZ CARLOS GERMAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26709836 |
PORTILLO MONTIEL VICTORIA MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23738142 |
VILLALOBOS DURAN NORBERTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878246 |
VIVAS VILCHEZ ANGEL LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7831833 |
PARRA PINTO GONZALO ANDRES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12515029 |
RIOS VILLAMIZAR CARLOS GUSTAVO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10427047 |
REVEROL DE FERRER MIRIAM MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18394432 |
PEREZ CALDERA KARINA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16458835 |
FUENTES MARIN MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20423026 |
PAZ MENDOZA LILIAN LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17951740 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16782346 |
GONZALEZ ALFONZO OMAR HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11898438 |
LABASTIDA LABASTIDAS NEYDIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15937943 |
ALOUAN KANAFANI DIALA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6746531 |
MACHADO ACHONG EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12958044 |
RIOS MORALES ENRIQUE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19766731 |
CORDERO LOBO JOSUE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20658352 |
PAEZ SANTOS ALFONSO EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15260265 |
RUIZ ARELLANO ANA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12698155 |
DI MAURO SUAREZ JOSVIC
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18742362 |
ROMERO GARCIA DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12443160 |
LEAL VILLALOBOS RICARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14207771 |
STORMS CARRUYO LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24894166 |
ARANGUREN VERA RAFAEL ANDRES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16559058 |
BERMUDEZ BARBOZA JOHANA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26733956 |
SANDREA DE GAMEZ YANETZI CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16065755 |
MENDEZ SUAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19907770 |
NUÑEZ TORRES ANGELICA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23456964 |
GALLEGOS GOMEZ LORENA CRISTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9783262 |
GAGLIANO DI MEO ASSUNTINA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17097552 |
LOPEZ MOGOLLON NELSON AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17916572 |
AZUAJE MUCHACHO ANGEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20530663 |
CHACON ROSALES GUSTAVO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14137368 |
BETANCOURT DE MORAN MARIA TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20862466 |
QUERO VIRLA LEONARDO DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14007759 |
LEAL MARZOL LUIS MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21422955 |
AÑEZ FAVIA ALESSIA VICTORIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25404860 |
DIAZ RONDON PAOLA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18428258 |
DELGADO BENITEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21189451 |
CARBONO HERNANDEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31279954 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO VALERIE ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23737462 |
MONTIEL CHACIN KARLA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20760351 |
RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN JEYSON ALEX
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24229250 |
GARRANCHAN ITRIAGO YUSELIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19707366 |
FERNANDEZ RINCON LAURA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23863058 |
EMANUEL RINCON SAMUEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7833451 |
POLANCO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7965276 |
PETIT MENDOZA HARRY RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27236197 |
BEDINI PITA LUIGI ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10179095 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ KENNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15939595 |
RIO RODRIGUEZ YISELA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22484489 |
HERBIAS OLIVA RODRIGO MATIAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12757485 |
MARTINEZ MENDEZ CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23554588 |
ELMI VERGEL FRANCESCO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10207676 |
LUGO BORJAS RIGOBERTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12869786 |
ARAQUE PACHECO JASMIN LUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24736678 |
LEON BOSCAN ARMANDO RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10422299 |
GARAFFA VELARDITA MARISA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9783795 |
MEDRANO MARZA JORGE ELIECER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9879684 |
ROMERO URDANETA NELSON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18662683 |
MALDONADO HERNANDEZ ANDRES JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14415178 |
BAUTISTA HERMAN SANTIAGO ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12973185 |
CARRERO MOGOLLON ANDER LEONARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12497193 |
ARIAS CHIRINOS FRANCISCO MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21164578 |
PEROZO DIAZ IRAMA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14475776 |
ESPINA GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12733996 |
FARIA COLINA ROBERT ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13349377 |
QUINTERO SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23449687 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21691298 |
GIRALDO CADAVID EVELYN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15193882 |
OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA FATIMA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11860781 |
ESPITIA LONDOÑO YOLIMA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11245883 |
RINCON GONZALEZ EDMUNDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9748780 |
AMAYA ALBORNOZ RUTILIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19766287 |
FUENMAYOR BERRIO DAYALI ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13840792 |
COLINA ALDANA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21569892 |
ROMERO PUCHE DANIELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |