CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19309218 |
FUENMAYOR BORGES RICHARD ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21569918 |
GALLARDO ALCANTARA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20206106 |
URDANETA SILVA VINIMARGELLYS EUGENIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12694809 |
ALMARZA ESPINA JOSEFA VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6709609 |
URDANETA HELI SAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22072902 |
PALMAR GONZALEZ HERMES RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8500518 |
MARIN FREITES MARITZA LEONOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10428919 |
SANTA CRUZ CORTES ROSINA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18383202 |
BENJAMETT PEDRAZA WILVER FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17247108 |
BETANCOURT PEREZ UDIER UBALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14134209 |
CARVAJAL ESIS YEINIS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15061124 |
OLAVES JIMENEZ SOLANGE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14306704 |
PIRELA BRACHO WILLIAN FAVIAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18203321 |
PARRA COLMENARES MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10918608 |
SANCHEZ LEON JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16917318 |
SILVA MORILLO LEYDI CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10387918 |
GONZALEZ ALVARADO FRANKELL TINDALL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16609817 |
LAM CHAVARRI KENDY PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22147204 |
ROMERO CORDERO ROSSANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17915920 |
CASTRO MORENO DANNY JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23444107 |
VALBUENA SANCHEZ LUIS FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12870513 |
PORTILLO ACOSTA NETTY KATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19625706 |
SUAREZ GUANIPA RAUL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17567821 |
MEJIAS HERNANDEZ GISSEL MARIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26017221 |
VILLALOBOS PEREZ JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14206902 |
URDANETA SILVA YAJAIRA VIOMIR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24945813 |
SALCEDO CARRASQUERO KIMBERLYN PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12482924 |
MORENO CAMERO DENYS SADHU
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12805908 |
BELTRAN BORJAS RONY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10604418 |
PEREZ DE ARRIETA JOSELYN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11281743 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ MARLIN ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21163446 |
BALAN VILLALOBOS MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9194229 |
LOPEZ ORTIZ HUAN JAVEIDI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23449225 |
NAVARRO CHIRINOS CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17834141 |
QUINTERO TORREALBA LESLIE DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13495537 |
RIVERA GIL DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18203349 |
MOLERO MELEAN FABIOLA VANESSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24731343 |
FUENMAYOR BASTIDAS YADIRA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10681840 |
DAZA MAGLIS ELVIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22369229 |
VALERA SANCHEZ DANIELA LISSETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17460548 |
CABRERA FINOL JOLLYMAR DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18006044 |
BRIÑEZ URDANETA VANESSA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20380935 |
ARANGO MORILLO STEFAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29645837 |
LABARCA SANCHEZ NOLBERTO JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21230041 |
MANZANILLO JIMENEZ IXAMAR YENIRETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7807532 |
GONZALEZ BELLOSO HILDA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13610436 |
VILLALOBOS PULGAR JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25231435 |
GONZALEZ GUEVARA MARBER YMALAY CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14474146 |
HUERTA JODLIN RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9789940 |
ROMERO ROO RICHARD ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7709227 |
SANCHEZ DE VALBUENA CARMEN UDILBA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9717427 |
DELGADO CARVAJAL GUIOMAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21352242 |
CASTILLO FERNANDEZ EXEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005047 |
CASTILLO HURTADO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10448738 |
MALDONADO NEGARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14208425 |
SOTO MONTESINO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29966025 |
GRATEROL PEREZ ISABELLA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22056540 |
CUADRADO CLAVERO LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19306739 |
MONTERO RUIZ ROBERT ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12445639 |
MORILLO OCANDO JEISSY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24361969 |
VASQUEZ VILLEGAS NATHALY CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27090765 |
URDANETA FERNANDEZ LUIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15068154 |
SARABIA LUZARDO JOANNA GUILLERMINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9706766 |
CAMACHO LILIANA DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29956168 |
BARLETTA PALMAR CINTIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16017154 |
OQUENDO CARLY NELKINSON JOEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15945863 |
RODRIGUEZ GARNIER ORLANDO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13299450 |
MOSQUERA ARIAS LUIS ERNESTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14475762 |
LEON MORALES ZOLEIDY ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15286261 |
MEDINA MEJIAS JOSE LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16920556 |
ALCANTARA CASTILLO DANIEL ERNESTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11860670 |
PRIETO CHAPARRO YARITZA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18429967 |
URDANETA TORREZ ALBA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9752256 |
MADUEÑO ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14630368 |
QUINTERO ORDOÑEZ DAYRIMAR DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7893267 |
URBANEJA BRACHO VINICIO ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19646254 |
PERNIA MUÑOZ ANDREA LUCIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19118357 |
SAAVEDRA REYES DIANELIS VICTORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13829757 |
GONZALEZ ACOSTA ISIDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18496669 |
GONZALEZ DE LOPEZ CYNTHIA BRILLY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18120468 |
COLON LINAREZ JACKSON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25481756 |
CASTILLO LOPEZ DIEGO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19623362 |
RINCON MANRIQUE CAROLA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13878153 |
OVIEDO BETANCOURT EUDARDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14005267 |
QUINTERO GONZALEZ GEORDANY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18396950 |
BRACHO CASTRO DAYSLIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13299069 |
PEROZO GARCIA PATRICIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12869555 |
SAYAGO DIAZ EMIR JUNNIOR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23760652 |
CALLES URDANETA ADRIAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16731858 |
VILLALOBOS CONTRERAS OCTAVIA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7788885 |
VILLALOBOS RODRIGUEZ ISMAEL SEGUNDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18428784 |
BARRIOS FINOL JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6831081 |
JIMENEZ COBOS RUTH MARY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11863276 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA CIRA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7889788 |
PIRELA NAVA JORGE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20058480 |
ARIAS MENDEZ ARMANDO ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30181598 |
RIOS LUZARDO MARCOS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11247376 |
CASTELLANOS QUERO JOSE ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25406376 |
GONZALEZ MARIA INES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14208595 |
CASTILLO CASTAÑO FRANCISCO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9720987 |
PARRA ISIDRO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11867078 |
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25196188 |
DIAZ CORTES JOHN JAMES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6747194 |
MORILLO SANCHEZ JHAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14657779 |
BARRIOS MARQUEZ ENDRI JOEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14457590 |
NAVARRO LABARCA ANA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17806689 |
CRUZ FERNANDEZ IVANA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11859492 |
BARRIOS DE TEJADA ALBA AIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10453393 |
PRIETO SILVA HENRY SEGUNDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10402097 |
MAYA HURTADO RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25196190 |
DIAZ CORTES MARIA DEL PILAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27089877 |
FUENMAYOR OCANDO NELSON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19309494 |
LOPEZ ROMERO FERNANDA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23554185 |
NOGUERA DOMINGUEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18426589 |
MACHOUL DJBAS ABRAHAM ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15286088 |
BORRERO MARQUEZ NELSON ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16608778 |
CHAVARRI GUANIPA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23444199 |
CARDENAS ROSALES DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10525376 |
FERRER ARTIGA JAY GERMAN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17835885 |
ACOSTA VILLALOBOS YUKELSY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |