CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20110730 |
PIÑERO MIJARES JULIANA JUSKHALY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7926921 |
DELGADO CAGUAMO ALEXANDER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15737809 |
MONTESINOS GARCIA RAQUEL JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12995543 |
SANTOYA FIGUEROA JOHAN EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14038443 |
DELGADO RIVERO JOEL ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16763608 |
TRAVIEZO HERNANDEZ ODALYS MARILYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17511327 |
AQUINO CORONADO CHENRRY JUSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7218539 |
GUZMAN AURA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19600147 |
NUÑEZ CAMEJO BARBARA EDGARYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18552938 |
BERROTERAN CARMONA VERONICA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10201027 |
MILLAN WILLIAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14577434 |
BRAVO SANCHEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22292751 |
CARMONA ADRAZ GABRIELA ANGELINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14991142 |
HERNANDEZ APONTE YORDAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27289109 |
HERRERA CAMACARO NADINA GIANNELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11591403 |
TORRES HERRERA MICHELLE MAYERLING
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27536319 |
ESQUEDA SALCEDO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20897908 |
JIMENEZ RIERA ANGELO ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11412533 |
SILVA LUGO AMARIMIL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18084332 |
GUZMAN HERRERA ROSMARY ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8791200 |
TORO AVILA DOLLYS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23524047 |
WU SHIRONG
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12854417 |
BERNAL BOLIVAR LUCY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21202237 |
ZAMBRANO BARONA ILEANA LINNETT
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20760024 |
BACA SUMOZA STIVENSON ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17197329 |
ARIAS BOLIVAR MARGORIT NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19792447 |
ALBARRAN VILLEGAS GENESIS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20452309 |
MARQUINA ZAPATA FRANCYS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15077114 |
ROJO BERMUDEZ YAMILETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20451224 |
GRANADILLO HENRIQUEZ ANA CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18855770 |
DI CIOCCIO HERRERA YOHANA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12570669 |
CHANG ESCALONA MAYLING YUSTHEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14692458 |
MAVO IBARRA SIRY LILIANI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13493353 |
STERLING FRANCO ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12140671 |
MARIN NORATO ARELYS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13954361 |
CASTELLANO RUIZ ELIMAR TIBISAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5972164 |
VIRGUEZ OFELIA DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16765267 |
SANCHEZ DE DIAZ MARIA EUGENIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10134470 |
BASTIDA ALICIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18176660 |
MONCADA BRACHO MARIEXI YANNEBY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7273970 |
SUAREZ VALENZUELA YASMIRA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9679260 |
REINA GIL WILDA LULU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14127262 |
DELGADO REINA DENNY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11753560 |
TERAN ASER YATAIM
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9679172 |
GONZALEZ GAMARRA MONICA BELEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17273956 |
REYNA AYALA EDWIN IVAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15991057 |
DIAZ CABALLERO MARIBEL CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19175472 |
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ LUISA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13306361 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ YADYMAR JACQUELINE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10738960 |
RUJANO DIAZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24818174 |
BACA SUMOZA GENESIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24815255 |
RIVERA MORA MARIALAURA KHATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28219573 |
SANCHEZ ASTUDILLO NORLYS DENISSE YADELYS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20244555 |
D' ELIA DIAZ EMIYEN CAROLINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12566954 |
MORILLO PEREZ LEONIDAS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20897673 |
CALANCHE COLMENARES RENNY GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12568162 |
BOGGIO DE DUARTE DANNY ZULEIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20651453 |
VELASQUEZ SILVA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26596473 |
PEREZ CHAVEZ RAMSES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18251361 |
PEREZ MORILLO MAILYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13626999 |
BRAVO ACOSTA LIZ DADALY DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9697581 |
DIAZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14104798 |
RAMIREZ NARVAEZ ANGEL ALFREDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15993678 |
MONTESINO DISLEXDIS RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6124076 |
REYES AVELLANEDA CARLOS ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16128886 |
CARRERO CARTAJENA WILLIAMS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9687990 |
TOVAR MARIN MARIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20894599 |
CARDENAS HERNANDEZ JAVIER ALFONZO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15991687 |
SANTANA DE GUEVARA GIOVANNA FERNANDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23587186 |
GONZALEZ HERRERA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11961788 |
CESAR LINARES JOEL RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15991998 |
LENTINI ESCALONA VANESSA VERONICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12573291 |
PEREZ DURAN BELMY DAYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16205882 |
PINTO CONTRERAS YASMIN COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19947993 |
OSIO TORO DANIELA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13241883 |
ORTEGA ACOSTA DEISY DAYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22289179 |
GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ YOLEXIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16760977 |
BOLIVAR PEDRA YUSMAIRA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12340986 |
DI PINTO VERENZUELA MARIA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17798392 |
MACADAN HUMBRIA ANGEL RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15865380 |
GONZALEZ PINEDA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29837286 |
MEDINA DIAZ EMILICEL COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15585489 |
JIMENEZ DE OSSA GEISHA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6261497 |
FERMIN PEÑA RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26866499 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ DANNEYBIS DANYUSKA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16863585 |
BENAVIDES ROMERO ORACIO ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14039291 |
SILVA PERAZA ROWYNA JAMMER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14238681 |
GONZALEZ NORATA ALIXANDER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7883684 |
MORENO FLORES LARISA EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11014898 |
GARCIA FIGUEROA IRWIN ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |