CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26497331 |
ANDAZOLA BLANCO FRANNY ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26483927 |
JIMENEZ LABRADOR ALONDRA SADE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29692712 |
SALCEDO HIDALGO YORGELIS ALEJANDRA DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6495546 |
GOMEZ DE ROVAINA BETTY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12910715 |
MEDINA ANNY ALIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13199910 |
ARAUJO MARTINEZ MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9415549 |
MORENO MORENO BELKYS LAIVET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16344306 |
FERNANDEZ TOVAR JHONDER ALFREDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11982614 |
LEDEZMA URBANO LUIS LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11983030 |
LEDEZMA HERNANDEZ NATHALI DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8867006 |
PALACIOS SANCHEZ MARIA CONCEPCION
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19246035 |
LOAIZA SAEZ OSNALVY ANGELY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17142014 |
LOZANO DE LOS RIOS ALEJANDRA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14390433 |
LEAL BRICEÑO KIMBERLIS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26571039 |
TORRES LARA GREYBER ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16207817 |
MIJARES APARICIO JOHN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26507809 |
RAMIREZ VILLEGAS MAIKEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19469407 |
MOLINA GARCIA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11692218 |
URBINA ARGUINZONES YALENY JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26596336 |
VALENZUELA PARRA YIMMI JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13722141 |
MEJIAS DE APONTE YOLEIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13356215 |
GIL PERNIA SOBEIDA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7005300 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ GLADYS MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17702313 |
ÑAÑEZ SOTO KATIUSKA JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18177100 |
CHIRE ACOSTA KARLA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27995250 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA DARIERLIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15993014 |
ROMERO VARICELLI JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26666233 |
VELIZ OLIVERO ENMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9671544 |
MARQUEZ RAMIREZ ANA JAKELINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7785700 |
RIVERO PAZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14141696 |
GONZALEZ GALINDO RONALD JUSSEPP
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16865092 |
MORLES CAMACHO OMAR ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24664067 |
RAMIREZ RUIZ MAIDERLYN YHONNELIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12143755 |
YARI SALAZAR YATHAITY YARAVI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25620658 |
HENRIQUEZ FUENTES STEFERLYN FABIOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7213691 |
SALOM PALENCIA JUAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25874363 |
FERNANDEZ SEGURA LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25464853 |
ROMERO BUITRAGO YOTCELIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27820860 |
VELAZQUEZ AGUIRRE JORGE ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14576375 |
PEÑALVER FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18461171 |
LANDAETA DIAZ ROXANA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12857893 |
NARANJO MORALES RIYER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30137681 |
GONZALEZ PEÑA GIANMARY YERALDINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17662391 |
PEÑA AGUILAR LUIS ALFONSO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26369868 |
HERNANDEZ NARANJO RAY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30246762 |
CABRILES REINA CESAR ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30197264 |
CARBALLO PELLEGRINO RICHARD EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19247268 |
PIÑANGO MELENDEZ CARLOS ERNESTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23796492 |
SANGUINETTI MALPICA EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9669965 |
CABRERA COBOS THIBISAY COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9675368 |
LUGO CHACIN ALEXIS ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22750288 |
BARRERA GOMEZ ANALFI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26681280 |
OJEDA ORTIZ ALBANY SONYENETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20498690 |
MARQUEZ ESCALONA IBRAIN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13953659 |
GARCIA PADRON RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14437290 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ANA ELISSETTE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19249684 |
NUÑEZ NUÑEZ YOSSARA NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14786088 |
ARRIENS CORTEZ BENJAMIN TEODORO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29743754 |
BALOA GONZALEZ KAROL YULIETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16823268 |
REINA GALVIS ANA ISMARI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |